Статистика игр

Сухорукова Валерия

Иванова Софья


Сухорукова Валерия: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
15.09.2018 22:05 Васильева Алина Сухорукова Валерия 7:2;3:7;7:3;3:7;5:7; 2:4 за 1-2 место
15.09.2018 20:25 Сухорукова Валерия Васильева Алина 6:7;3:7;7:3;7:5;1:7; 4:3
15.09.2018 19:35 Костеневич Анастасия Сухорукова Валерия 7:5;5:7;6:7;7:6;3:7; 2:4
15.09.2018 18:20 Шапошникова Александра Сухорукова Валерия 3:7;2:7;2:7;4:7; 0:4
15.09.2018 16:40 Сухорукова Валерия Власова Елизавета 7:3;4:7;7:5;6:7;7:3; 4:2
15.09.2018 15:50 Сухорукова Валерия Астанина Елизавета 6:7;5:7;3:7;7:4;7:3; 3:4
05.09.2018 14:30 Терехова Лада Сухорукова Валерия 6:7;7:4;7:4;6:7;7:4; 4:2 за 1-2 место
05.09.2018 12:50 Меркулова Диана Сухорукова Валерия 5:7;7:4;2:7;1:7;4:7; 1:4
05.09.2018 12:05 Сухорукова Валерия Быкова Ксения 7:2;7:1;7:5;7:1; 4:0
05.09.2018 10:50 Кириченко Дарья Сухорукова Валерия 7:5;3:7;7:2;4:7;5:7; 2:4
05.09.2018 10:00 Терехова Лада Сухорукова Валерия 7:3;7:3;7:6;4:7;7:4; 4:1
01.09.2018 22:05 Котельникова Мария Сухорукова Валерия 7:3;5:7;4:7;7:3;7:3; 4:3 1-2 место
01.09.2018 20:25 Сухорукова Валерия Симоненко Яна 7:3;7:4;7:5;7:1; 4:0
01.09.2018 19:35 Воробьева Виктория Сухорукова Валерия 7:6;7:4;3:7;4:7;2:7; 2:4
01.09.2018 18:20 Костеневич Анастасия Сухорукова Валерия 3:7;3:7;6:7;7:3;7:3; 2:4
01.09.2018 16:40 Сухорукова Валерия Колиш Анна 3:7;7:2;7:1;7:2;5:7; 4:2
01.09.2018 15:50 Сухорукова Валерия Котельникова Мария 7:1;7:5;5:7;4:7;4:7; 2:4
24.08.2018 18:30 Клюкина Виктория Сухорукова Валерия 8:11;11:5;9:11;6:11; 1:3 3-4 место
24.08.2018 16:30 Хонина Анна Сухорукова Валерия 11:8;8:11;7:11;11:7;11:8; 3:2
24.08.2018 15:30 Федорова Арина Сухорукова Валерия 11:7;11:6;11:5; 3:0
23.08.2018 18:30 Сухорукова Валерия Клюкина Виктория 13:11;9:11;8:11;4:11; 1:3
23.08.2018 17:30 Сухорукова Валерия Быкова Ксения 11:5;12:10;14:12; 3:0
23.08.2018 15:30 Волкова Вероника Сухорукова Валерия 11:4;11:8;11:4; 3:0
24.07.2018 13:00 Быкова Ксения Сухорукова Валерия 2:11;4:11;7:11; 0:3 5-6 место
23.07.2018 13:30 Федорова Арина Сухорукова Валерия 11:8;13:11;7:11;11:9; 3:1
24.07.2018 12:30 Пуйто Дарья Сухорукова Валерия 11:7;8:11;11:6;14:12; 3:1
24.07.2018 11:00 Сухорукова Валерия Быкова Ксения 11:6;8:11;8:11;6:11; 1:3
23.07.2018 11:30 Сухорукова Валерия Волкова Вероника 9:11;10:12;12:10;13:15; 1:3
23.07.2018 10:00 Иванова Елена Сухорукова Валерия 7:11;11:5;8:11;11:6;11:5; 3:2
21.07.2018 21:40 Меркулова Диана Сухорукова Валерия 7:6;7:6;4:7;6:7;6:7; 4:3 3-4 место
21.07.2018 20:00 Меркулова Диана Сухорукова Валерия 1:7;7:4;3:7;5:7;7:3; 4:3
21.07.2018 18:45 Сухорукова Валерия Антонова Марина 7:3;1:7;5:7;4:7;7:3; 4:3
21.07.2018 17:55 Сухорукова Валерия Смирнова Анна 7:3;7:4;5:7;7:3;2:7; 4:2
21.07.2018 16:40 Федорова Арина Сухорукова Валерия 6:7;7:5;7:6;7:4;7:1; 4:1
21.07.2018 15:25 Власова Елизавета Сухорукова Валерия 5:7;7:3;7:2;5:7;7:4; 3:4
18.07.2018 17:05 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 4:7;7:4;4:7;3:7;3:7; 1:4 за 1-2 место
17.07.2018 18:00 Антонова Марина Сухорукова Валерия 6:11;11:9;11:7;11:9; 3:1 за 5-6 место
18.07.2018 15:50 Сухорукова Валерия Меркулова Диана 7:2;3:7;7:5;4:7;6:7; 3:4
18.07.2018 15:00 Сухорукова Валерия Клюкина Виктория 7:2;7:6;3:7;7:4;7:6; 4:1
18.07.2018 14:10 Березина Анастасия Сухорукова Валерия 5:7;4:7;6:7;4:7; 0:4
18.07.2018 13:20 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 7:4;7:6;7:4;3:7;7:3; 4:1
18.07.2018 12:30 Сухорукова Валерия Васильева Алина 2:7;4:7;3:7;7:2;7:3; 4:3
17.07.2018 17:00 Сухорукова Валерия Волкова Вероника 6:11;1:11;9:11; 0:3
17.07.2018 16:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Сухорукова Валерия 11:8;11:13;11:8;6:11;14:16; 2:3
16.07.2018 18:00 Сухорукова Валерия Клюкина Виктория 10:12;2:11;12:10;11:9;6:11; 2:3
16.07.2018 16:30 Федорова Арина Сухорукова Валерия 11:9;12:10;11:6; 3:0
16.07.2018 15:00 Сухорукова Валерия Антонова Марина 10:12;4:11;5:11; 0:3
10.07.2018 13:30 Клюкина Виктория Сухорукова Валерия 11:9;11:2;11:7; 3:0 за 3-4 место
10.07.2018 12:30 Пинтуриа Любовь Сухорукова Валерия 6:11;13:11;13:11;11:6; 3:1
10.07.2018 11:00 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 11:8;7:11;11:4;11:7; 3:1
09.07.2018 13:30 Волкова Вероника Сухорукова Валерия 6:11;4:11;9:11; 0:3
09.07.2018 11:30 Сухорукова Валерия Пуйто Дарья 9:11;7:11;8:11; 0:3
09.07.2018 10:00 Клюкина Виктория Сухорукова Валерия 11:7;11:8;11:9; 3:0
03.07.2018 18:30 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 11:6;9:11;5:11;11:8;11:8; 3:2 3-4 место
03.07.2018 17:30 Сухорукова Валерия Дементьева Елизавета 10:12;5:11;15:13;6:11; 1:3
03.07.2018 16:00 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 5:11;11:6;11:7;11:4; 3:1
02.07.2018 18:30 Васильева Алина Сухорукова Валерия 6:11;11:9;12:10;7:11;14:12; 3:2
02.07.2018 17:30 Меркулова Диана Сухорукова Валерия 7:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3
02.07.2018 16:00 Сухорукова Валерия Свиридова Кира 11:7;11:8;12:14;11:8; 3:1
26.06.2018 18:30 Волкова Вероника Сухорукова Валерия 12:10;7:11;11:9;8:11;11:7; 3:2 3-4 место
26.06.2018 17:00 Пуйто Дарья Сухорукова Валерия 11:6;14:12;11:4; 3:0
26.06.2018 16:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Сухорукова Валерия 9:11;11:6;8:11;11:8;11:8; 3:2
25.06.2018 18:00 Сухорукова Валерия Быкова Ксения 11:6;11:13;11:6;2:11;11:6; 3:2
25.06.2018 16:30 Волкова Вероника Сухорукова Валерия 11:9;13:11;9:11;8:11;11:8; 3:2
25.06.2018 15:30 Сухорукова Валерия Антонова Марина 11:13;11:7;9:11;15:13;11:5; 3:2
11.04.2018 17:05 Пинтуриа Любовь Сухорукова Валерия 7:5;5:7;4:7;7:2;7:4; 3:4 1-2 место
11.04.2018 15:50 Сухорукова Валерия Кириченко Дарья 5:7;7:1;5:7;7:2;3:7; 4:3
11.04.2018 14:10 Сухорукова Валерия Васильева Алина 7:6;7:6;6:7;6:7;7:4; 4:2
11.04.2018 12:30 Меркулова Диана Сухорукова Валерия 7:5;6:7;7:5;5:7;5:7; 2:4
11.04.2018 11:40 Литвиненко Елена Сухорукова Валерия 5:7;5:7;4:7;2:7; 0:4
11.04.2018 10:50 Пинтуриа Любовь Сухорукова Валерия 7:5;7:6;7:2;1:7;6:7; 4:3
07.04.2018 21:40 Сухорукова Валерия Бахарева Юлия 3:7;7:5;7:5;7:5;3:7; 4:3 за 3-4 место
07.04.2018 20:25 Сухорукова Валерия Колиш Анна 7:4;4:7;7:5;7:4;3:7; 4:2
07.04.2018 18:45 Сухорукова Валерия Пуйто Дарья 4:7;5:7;5:7;2:7; 0:4
07.04.2018 17:55 Бахарева Юлия Сухорукова Валерия 7:4;6:7;7:3;5:7;7:5; 3:4
07.04.2018 17:05 Терехова Лада Сухорукова Валерия 3:7;7:5;7:5;4:7;6:7; 2:4
07.04.2018 15:50 Сухорукова Валерия Ухова Зоя 4:7;7:3;7:4;7:1;2:7; 4:3
27.03.2018 17:30 Пуйто Дарья Сухорукова Валерия 9:11;11:9;11:13;11:5;11:9; 3:2 1-2 место
27.03.2018 16:30 Волкова Вероника Сухорукова Валерия 12:14;10:12;9:11; 0:3
27.03.2018 15:30 Ухова Зоя Сухорукова Валерия 11:7;9:11;14:16;11:8;11:3; 3:2
26.03.2018 18:00 Сухорукова Валерия Степанова Елена 18:16;11:6;11:7; 3:0
26.03.2018 16:30 Задорожная Виктория Сухорукова Валерия 8:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3
26.03.2018 15:30 Сухорукова Валерия Пуйто Дарья 6:11;11:8;3:11;11:7;8:11; 2:3
10.03.2018 22:05 Степанова Елена Сухорукова Валерия 7:1;4:7;2:7;5:7;7:4; 4:3 за 1-2 место
10.03.2018 20:50 Сухорукова Валерия Бахарева Юлия 7:3;5:7;7:5;2:7;7:4; 4:2
10.03.2018 19:10 Сухорукова Валерия Литвиненко Елена 7:4;7:6;7:5;7:1; 4:0
10.03.2018 17:30 Меркулова Диана Сухорукова Валерия 6:7;6:7;1:7;5:7; 0:4
10.03.2018 16:40 Березина Анастасия Сухорукова Валерия 4:7;6:7;6:7;6:7; 0:4
10.03.2018 15:50 Степанова Елена Сухорукова Валерия 5:7;7:1;5:7;7:1;7:6; 4:2
24.02.2018 21:40 Толпыго Кристина Сухорукова Валерия 7:6;7:6;7:6;7:3; 4:0 3-4 место
24.02.2018 20:50 Сухорукова Валерия Толпыго Кристина 7:6;0:7;7:3;7:6;7:2; 4:1
24.02.2018 19:10 Сухорукова Валерия Горшкалева Ольга 2:7;5:7;5:7;6:7; 0:4
24.02.2018 17:30 Клюкина Виктория Сухорукова Валерия 5:7;7:4;3:7;7:6;7:3; 4:2
24.02.2018 16:40 Пуйто Дарья Сухорукова Валерия 7:3;6:7;6:7;7:5;7:3; 4:3
24.02.2018 15:50 Волкова Вероника Сухорукова Валерия 7:4;4:7;5:7;5:7;2:7; 1:4
04.02.2018 22:15 Сухорукова Валерия Литвиненко Елена 5:7;7:4;4:7;7:3;7:6; 4:3 за 5-6 место
04.02.2018 16:00 Сухорукова Валерия Васильева Алина 6:7;7:6;7:5;7:6;5:7; 3:4
04.02.2018 21:00 Сухорукова Валерия Бахарева Юлия 4:7;6:7;6:7;7:2;2:7; 1:4
04.02.2018 19:45 Быкова Ксения Сухорукова Валерия 7:2;4:7;7:4;7:3;7:4; 4:1
04.02.2018 18:30 Сухорукова Валерия Литвиненко Елена 4:7;7:5;7:3;7:6;7:6; 4:1
04.02.2018 17:15 Задорожная Виктория Сухорукова Валерия 5:7;5:7;5:7;3:7; 0:4

Иванова Софья: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
07.09.2018 18:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Иванова Софья 14:12;11:8;8:11;6:11;5:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
07.09.2018 17:00 Иванова Софья Плотникова Анна 7:11;9:11;11:9;11:1;11:6; 3:2
07.09.2018 15:30 Пинтуриа Любовь Иванова Софья 12:10;11:13;12:10;11:8; 3:1
06.09.2018 19:00 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 13:15;7:11;11:7;19:17;14:12; 3:2
06.09.2018 18:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Софья 11:5;10:12;11:3;11:7; 3:1
06.09.2018 17:00 Иванова Софья Шевцова Анастасия 11:6;11:7;8:11;12:14;8:11; 2:3
31.08.2018 16:00 Иванова Софья Хорошилова Елизавета 6:11;9:11;5:11; 0:3
30.08.2018 19:00 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 11:7;11:4;12:10; 3:0
30.08.2018 18:00 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Софья 11:8;11:8;10:12;8:11;11:9; 3:2
30.08.2018 17:00 Иванова Софья Мещанинова Екатерина 9:11;4:11;3:11; 0:3
28.08.2018 19:00 Щетинкина Валерия Иванова Софья 11:6;11:4;11:6; 3:0 1-2 место
28.08.2018 17:00 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 17:15;11:6;12:14;11:9; 3:1
28.08.2018 15:00 Иванова Софья Щетинкина Валерия 14:16;11:13;7:11; 0:3
27.08.2018 18:30 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Софья 8:11;11:6;11:3;6:11;11:5; 3:2
27.08.2018 16:30 Иванова Софья Семенова Дарья 11:8;11:4;6:11;2:11;11:8; 3:2
27.08.2018 15:00 Гац Юлия Иванова Софья 7:11;8:11;6:11; 0:3
26.08.2018 22:15 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 7:6;7:5;7:6;7:6; 4:0 1-2 место
26.08.2018 20:10 Иванова Софья Ли Виктория 7:5;4:7;7:5;5:7;7:5; 4:2
26.08.2018 18:55 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Софья 6:7;6:7;2:7;6:7; 0:4
26.08.2018 18:05 Иванова Софья Пинтуриа Любовь 1:7;7:6;7:1;7:2;7:5; 4:1
26.08.2018 16:50 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Софья 7:6;2:7;7:5;3:7;7:3; 4:2
26.08.2018 16:00 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 4:7;2:7;7:5;7:5;2:7; 3:4
06.07.2018 18:00 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 9:11;6:11;8:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место
06.07.2018 15:30 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 11:8;5:11;11:9;11:7; 3:1
03.07.2018 13:00 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Софья 8:11;11:8;11:8;9:11;8:11; 2:3 5-6 место
06.07.2018 16:30 Ли Виктория Иванова Софья 6:11;11:8;11:3;11:6; 3:1
05.07.2018 18:30 Иванова Софья Щетинкина Валерия 11:13;10:12;8:11; 0:3
05.07.2018 16:30 Иванова Софья Семенова Дарья 7:11;6:11;4:11; 0:3
05.07.2018 15:30 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Софья 11:6;9:11;11:8;11:5; 3:1
03.07.2018 11:30 Иванова Софья Ли Виктория 7:11;7:11;11:13; 0:3
03.07.2018 10:30 Иванова Софья Шевцова Анастасия 11:9;7:11;11:7;12:10; 3:1
02.07.2018 14:00 Скляр Ирина Иванова Софья 11:7;7:11;12:10;11:7; 3:1
02.07.2018 13:00 Семенова Дарья Иванова Софья 11:6;11:5;18:16; 3:0
02.07.2018 12:00 Иванова Софья Мещанинова Екатерина 16:14;9:11;9:11;7:11; 1:3
01.05.2018 12:30 Иванова Софья Пинтуриа Любовь 9:11;11:9;1:11;7:11; 1:3 1-2 место
01.05.2018 11:00 Быкова Ксения Иванова Софья 11:7;8:11;7:11;7:11; 1:3
01.05.2018 10:30 Пинтуриа Любовь Иванова Софья 9:11;9:11;11:3;11:6;11:4; 3:2
30.04.2018 14:00 Клюкина Виктория Иванова Софья 2:11;12:10;10:12;2:11; 1:3
30.04.2018 12:30 Иванова Софья Пуйто Дарья 11:8;8:11;11:3;11:9; 3:1
30.04.2018 10:30 Иванова Софья Бахарева Юлия 9:11;11:5;11:6;11:7; 3:1
24.04.2018 13:00 Ли Виктория Иванова Софья 6:11;11:3;13:15;11:8;11:6; 3:2 за 1-2 место
23.04.2018 11:00 Ли Виктория Иванова Софья 11:9;11:8;11:9; 3:0
24.04.2018 12:00 Клюкина Виктория Иванова Софья 12:10;6:11;4:11;11:9;8:11; 2:3
24.04.2018 10:00 Ухова Зоя Иванова Софья 11:7;7:11;1:11;6:11; 1:3
23.04.2018 13:00 Иванова Софья Волкова Вероника 11:5;7:11;11:7;11:7; 3:1
23.04.2018 10:30 Иванова Софья Быкова Ксения 11:3;2:11;7:11;11:6;11:7; 3:2
03.04.2018 18:30 Иванова Софья Клюкина Виктория 11:4;11:8;11:5; 3:0 3-4 место
03.04.2018 17:30 Иванова Софья Ли Виктория 7:11;4:11;11:8;11:4;11:8; 3:2
03.04.2018 16:00 Иванова Софья Волкова Вероника 11:8;11:4;11:9; 3:0
02.04.2018 19:00 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Софья 11:9;6:11;11:9;11:5; 3:1
02.04.2018 18:00 Клюкина Виктория Иванова Софья 11:9;11:7;8:11;3:11;4:11; 2:3
02.04.2018 17:00 Иванова Софья Скляр Ирина 4:11;4:11;4:11; 0:3
20.03.2018 18:00 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Софья 11:6;11:3;10:12;11:7; 3:1 5-6 место
20.03.2018 16:30 Иванова Софья Шевцова Анастасия 6:11;11:9;12:10;10:12;8:11; 2:3
20.03.2018 15:00 Иванова Софья Хорошилова Елизавета 9:11;5:11;7:11; 0:3
19.03.2018 17:00 Постылякова Таисия Иванова Софья 4:11;7:11;11:13; 0:3
19.03.2018 16:00 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 11:7;11:3;11:6; 3:0
19.03.2018 15:00 Иванова Софья Зиберова Анастасия 12:10;5:11;13:15;9:11; 1:3
06.03.2018 13:40 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Софья 8:11;8:11;10:12; 0:3 за 3-4 место
06.03.2018 11:30 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 11:8;11:3;11:6; 3:0
06.03.2018 10:30 Кутузова Алина Иванова Софья 11:5;6:11;12:10;9:11;9:11; 2:3
05.03.2018 13:30 Иванова Софья Хорошилова Елизавета 10:12;9:11;8:11; 0:3
05.03.2018 12:30 Иванова Софья Карпова Анна 11:4;11:5;11:4; 3:0
05.03.2018 10:30 Мещанинова Екатерина Иванова Софья 12:14;11:4;18:16;11:5; 3:1
27.02.2018 12:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Софья 13:11;12:14;11:9;11:6; 3:1 3-4 место
27.02.2018 11:00 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Софья 11:3;13:15;8:11;10:12; 1:3
26.02.2018 12:30 Иванова Софья Гац Юлия 8:11;3:11;11:8;10:12; 1:3
26.02.2018 11:00 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 6:11;15:13;7:11;11:7;10:12; 2:3
26.02.2018 10:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Софья 11:7;11:8;9:11;11:9; 3:1
20.02.2018 19:40 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 13:11;9:11;12:10;6:11;11:5; 3:2 за 1-2 место
20.02.2018 17:00 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 10:12;16:14;9:11;10:12; 1:3
20.02.2018 16:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Иванова Софья 8:11;9:11;9:11; 0:3
19.02.2018 18:00 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 9:11;16:14;3:11;3:11; 1:3
19.02.2018 16:30 Карпова Анна Иванова Софья 6:11;7:11;7:11; 0:3
19.02.2018 15:30 Иванова Софья Шевцова Анастасия 11:6;11:7;11:6; 3:0
17.02.2018 22:05 Волкова Вероника Иванова Софья 7:5;7:6;5:7;7:5;7:3; 4:1 за 1-2 место
17.02.2018 20:50 Ухова Зоя Иванова Софья 2:7;5:7;7:2;2:7;1:7; 1:4
13.02.2018 17:30 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Софья 11:6;12:10;6:11;11:7; 3:1 1-2 место
13.02.2018 16:30 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 4:11;9:11;13:11;8:11; 1:3
13.02.2018 15:00 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Софья 11:8;11:5;8:11;11:13;11:8; 3:2
12.02.2018 16:30 Иванова Софья Любушкина Юлия 13:11;11:9;3:11;11:13;11:9; 3:2
12.02.2018 15:00 Иванова Софья Карпова Анна 6:11;11:7;9:11;11:13; 1:3
17.02.2018 19:35 Иванова Софья Погосянц Арина 5:7;7:0;7:1;7:1;2:7; 4:2
17.02.2018 17:55 Иванова Софья Пинтуриа Любовь 5:7;7:3;7:6;6:7;7:4; 4:3
17.02.2018 16:15 Иванова Софья Пуйто Дарья 0:7;7:3;7:6;7:1;7:3; 4:1
17.02.2018 15:25 Волкова Вероника Иванова Софья 7:4;7:4;7:5;5:7;5:7; 4:2
06.02.2018 19:15 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 11:7;11:8;12:10; 3:0 за 1-2 место
06.02.2018 16:30 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 11:9;11:9;10:12;4:11;14:12; 3:2
06.02.2018 15:30 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Софья 11:9;11:13;14:12;9:11;7:11; 2:3
05.02.2018 19:00 Иванова Софья Волкова Вероника 6:11;11:6;11:8;9:11;9:11; 2:3
05.02.2018 17:30 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 8:11;14:12;7:11;11:9;11:7; 3:2
05.02.2018 16:00 Иванова Софья Пинтуриа Любовь 11:3;11:8;11:6; 3:0
29.01.2018 17:20 Скляр Ирина Иванова Софья 7:5;7:3;7:4;5:7;7:5; 4:1 за 5-6 место
29.01.2018 15:25 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 7:6;3:7;4:7;7:1;6:7; 4:3
29.01.2018 14:35 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 7:2;4:7;6:7;3:7;5:7; 1:4
29.01.2018 13:20 Иванова Софья Скляр Ирина 7:5;5:7;2:7;6:7;1:7; 1:4
29.01.2018 11:40 Иванова Софья Шевцова Анастасия 3:7;3:7;4:7;5:7; 0:4
29.01.2018 10:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Софья 5:7;7:2;7:4;5:7;7:4; 4:3
27.12.2017 19:25 Денисова Анна Иванова Софья 2:7;0:7;2:7;7:2;7:6; 2:4 за 3-4 место
27.12.2017 18:20 Иванова Софья Пинтуриа Любовь 7:5;4:7;7:5;2:7;7:5; 4:2
27.12.2017 17:05 Иванова Софья Горшкалева Ольга 6:7;6:7;4:7;4:7; 0:4
27.12.2017 15:50 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 1:7;5:7;7:6;7:4;2:7; 2:4
27.12.2017 15:00 Денисова Анна Иванова Софья 7:5;7:5;7:2;7:2; 4:0
13.12.2017 19:45 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 7:3;6:7;5:7;1:7;7:5; 3:4 за 1-2 место
13.12.2017 18:45 Иванова Софья Корнилова Виктория 4:7;7:3;7:3;6:7;5:7; 4:3
13.12.2017 17:55 Иванова Софья Денисова Анна 7:6;7:6;7:4;7:5; 4:0
13.12.2017 16:40 Иванова Софья Пинтуриа Любовь 4:7;6:7;7:6;5:7;7:6; 2:4
13.12.2017 15:50 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 7:5;7:6;7:3;7:5; 4:0