Статистика игр

Энбар Цуг Саги

Дор Орен


Дор Орен: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
17.12.2017 20:20 Кармазин Янив Дор Орен 5:11;11:8;9:11;9:11; 1:3 5 - 6 место
17.12.2017 17:30 Дор Орен Горен Амит 7:11;11:5;6:11;12:14; 1:3
17.12.2017 16:00 Дор Орен Димант Рон 5:11;8:11;11:3; 0:3
16.12.2017 13:00 Гинсберг Шахар Дор Орен 11:8;12:10;11:7; 3:0
16.12.2017 11:00 Кармазин Янив Дор Орен 9:11;11:8;11:7;11:6; 3:1
16.12.2017 10:00 Дор Орен Йоав Привас 6:11;4:11;11:13; 0:3
27.08.2017 14:10 Дор Орен Горен Амит 5:11;12:10;11:9;11:8; 3:1 5 - 6 место
27.08.2017 12:00 Дор Орен Сорокин Бен 3:11;7:11;11:6;4:11; 1:3
27.08.2017 10:30 Дор Орен Давидов Ронель 11:6;11:9;11:7; 3:0
26.08.2017 13:00 Башан Ор Дор Орен 11:4;5:11;4:11;11:8;11:9; 3:2
26.08.2017 11:00 Йоав Привас Дор Орен 11:8;11:5;11:9; 3:0
26.08.2017 10:00 Дор Орен Горен Амит 11:5;9:11;11:7;11:7; 3:1
20.08.2017 11:30 Дор Орен Тетеря Юрий 10:12;8:11;17:15;11:8;2:11; 2:3
20.08.2017 10:30 Дор Орен Сорокин Бен 9:11;11:9;4:11;11:7;11:7; 3:2
19.08.2017 13:00 Давидов Ронель Дор Орен 11:6;11:6;11:9; 3:0
19.08.2017 11:00 Дор Орен Горен Амит 4:11;10:12;11:7;11:6;4:11; 2:3
16.07.2017 14:00 Дор Орен Кохли Гай 19:17;9:11;4:11;11:7;19:17; 3:2 5 - 6 место
16.07.2017 12:00 Сорокин Бен Дор Орен 9:11;11:9;5:11;11:8;11:6; 3:2
16.07.2017 10:00 Горен Амит Дор Орен 11:5;5:11;11:1;8:11;5:11; 2:3
15.07.2017 13:00 Дор Орен Кохли Гай 6:11;6:11;11:6;6:11; 1:3
15.07.2017 12:00 Кальянов Виктор Дор Орен 11:7;9:11;11:2;11:3; 3:1
15.07.2017 10:30 Дор Орен Авив Амидор 11:7;11:7;10:12;11:9; 3:1
25.06.2017 18:30 Дор Орен Кальянов Виктор 6:11;11:6;1:11;7:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место
25.06.2017 15:30 Сорокин Бен Дор Орен 11:9;8:11;6:11;9:11; 1:3
25.06.2017 14:30 Кармазин Янив Дор Орен 9:11;11:8;9:11;9:11; 1:3
24.06.2017 13:30 Дор Орен Кальянов Виктор 9:11;11:7;2:11;11:5;8:11; 2:3
24.06.2017 11:30 Дор Орен Йоав Привас 11:6;11:8;11:7; 3:0
24.06.2017 10:30 Кохли Гай Дор Орен 7:11;11:7;7:11;15:17; 1:3
11.06.2017 14:10 Бланк Бенци Дор Орен 13:11;11:7;11:7; 3:0 1 - 2 место
11.06.2017 11:00 Кармазин Янив Дор Орен 9:11;11:6;8:11;5:11; 1:3
11.06.2017 10:00 Дор Орен Сорокин Бен 11:8;11:6;8:11;15:13; 3:1
10.06.2017 14:00 Дор Орен Йоав Привас 11:6;11:4;11:8; 3:0
10.06.2017 12:30 Дор Орен Бланк Бенци 6:11;7:11;3:11; 0:3
10.06.2017 11:30 Даниель Адир Дор Орен 5:11;13:11;12:10;1:11;4:11; 2:3
14.05.2017 18:00 Тетеря Юрий Дор Орен 11:5;11:6;15:13; 3:0 1 - 2 место
13.05.2017 11:30 Башан Ор Дор Орен 1:11;8:11;11:7;6:11; 1:3
14.05.2017 16:00 Дор Орен Йоав Привас 11:7;9:11;11:7;11:9; 3:1
14.05.2017 14:30 Тетеря Юрий Дор Орен 11:7;11:8;6:11;12:10; 3:1
13.05.2017 14:00 Дор Орен Бланк Адам 11:6;11:8;11:6; 3:0
13.05.2017 12:30 Дор Орен Кармазин Янив 10:12;12:14;11:8;14:12;11:9; 3:2
07.05.2017 18:50 Кальянов Виктор Дор Орен 11:8;7:11;11:6;11:4; 3:1 3 - 4 место
07.05.2017 16:00 Дор Орен Сорокин Бен 11:8;11:6;11:0; 3:0
07.05.2017 15:00 Кальянов Виктор Дор Орен 9:11;12:10;5:11;11:4;11:6; 3:2
06.05.2017 14:00 Дор Орен Давидов Ронель 6:11;3:11;8:11; 0:3
06.05.2017 12:30 Дор Орен Бланк Бенци 6:11;6:11;11:5;4:11; 1:3
06.05.2017 11:30 Гинзбург Шахар Дор Орен 11:2;12:14;11:7;5:11;5:11; 2:3
30.04.2017 14:30 Дор Орен Сорокин Бен 15:17;5:11;3:11; 0:3 5 - 6 место
30.04.2017 11:00 Дор Орен Луцкий Владимир 11:4;8:11;11:8;5:11;8:11; 2:3
30.04.2017 10:00 Дор Орен Сорокин Бен 11:9;11:3;7:11;11:2; 3:1
29.04.2017 14:00 Курас Александр Дор Орен 6:11;13:15;11:4;12:10;9:11; 2:3
29.04.2017 13:00 Димант Рон Дор Орен 11:5;11:9;11:6; 3:0
29.04.2017 11:00 Дор Орен Кохли Гай 4:11;6:11;4:11; 0:3
12.03.2017 12:15 Тетеря Юрий Дор Орен 11:9;11:8;6:11;9:11;11:9; 3:2 3 - 4 место
12.03.2017 10:30 Дор Орен Кохли Гай 9:11;8:11;11:7;9:11; 1:3
11.03.2017 13:30 Фурман Влади Дор Орен 7:11;14:16;8:11; 0:3
11.03.2017 12:00 Дор Орен Тетеря Юрий 4:11;5:11;3:11; 0:3
11.03.2017 10:00 Лучинин Евгений Дор Орен 11:8;8:11;11:3;11:5; 3:1
26.02.2017 18:25 Дор Орен Сорокин Бен 8:11;17:15;4:11;11:8;11:4; 3:2 3 - 4 место
26.02.2017 16:30 Дор Орен Сорокин Бен 8:11;11:7;11:9;11:9; 3:1
26.02.2017 15:00 Дор Орен Йоав Привас 9:11;10:12;11:6;9:11; 1:3
25.02.2017 12:30 Курас Александр Дор Орен 11:6;10:12;11:6;11:2; 3:1
25.02.2017 11:00 Кальянов Виктор Дор Орен 7:11;7:11;23:21;12:14; 1:3
25.02.2017 10:00 Дор Орен Луцкий Владимир 11:13;12:10;11:8;11:7; 3:1
29.01.2017 19:20 Башан Ор Дор Орен 11:9;11:5;11:9; 3:0 1 - 2 место
29.01.2017 18:00 Дор Орен Даниель Адир 11:6;10:12;11:9;11:9; 3:1
29.01.2017 16:30 Дор Орен Йоав Привас 6:11;12:10;11:5;11:3; 3:1
28.01.2017 12:30 Башан Ор Дор Орен 9:11;4:11;11:9;11:5;11:9; 3:2
28.01.2017 11:00 Кальянов Виктор Дор Орен 6:11;11:5;11:8;7:11;2:11; 2:3
28.01.2017 10:00 Дор Орен Архипов Иван 16:14;9:11;11:2;11:5; 3:1
04.12.2016 10:30 Войтехов Тимур Дор Орен 5:11;4:11;4:11; 0:3
04.12.2016 13:05 Сорокин Бен Дор Орен 11:7;8:11;11:4;10:12;11:6; 3:2 1 - 2 место
03.12.2016 19:30 Дор Орен Архипов Иван 9:11;7:11;11:7;8:11; 1:3
03.12.2016 17:30 Дор Орен Сорокин Бен 4:11;8:11;6:11; 0:3
03.12.2016 16:30 Даниель Адир Дор Орен 7:11;17:19;5:11; 0:3
04.12.2016 11:30 Авив Амидор Дор Орен 11:5;6:11;3:11;8:11; 1:3