Статистика игр

Любушкина Юлия

Кученкова Екатерина


Любушкина Юлия: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
20.02.2018 19:10 Карпова Анна Любушкина Юлия 5:11;11:7;8:11;13:11;11:5; 3:2 за 3-4 место
20.02.2018 17:00 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 10:12;16:14;9:11;10:12; 1:3
20.02.2018 15:30 Карпова Анна Любушкина Юлия 11:5;11:7;11:2; 3:0
19.02.2018 19:00 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 9:11;11:8;6:11;11:6;11:6; 3:2
19.02.2018 17:30 Шевцова Анастасия Любушкина Юлия 4:11;8:11;11:6;14:16; 1:3
19.02.2018 16:00 Любушкина Юлия Пинтуриа Любовь 17:15;11:8;11:6; 3:0
13.02.2018 17:05 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 8:11;11:5;11:6;5:11;11:8; 3:2 3-4 место
13.02.2018 15:30 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 11:2;11:5;11:4; 3:0
12.02.2018 17:30 Карпова Анна Любушкина Юлия 7:11;11:7;6:11;12:14; 1:3
12.02.2018 16:30 Иванова Софья Любушкина Юлия 13:11;11:9;3:11;11:13;11:9; 3:2
12.02.2018 15:30 Любушкина Юлия Шевцова Анастасия 9:11;11:9;10:12;11:6;3:11; 2:3
06.02.2018 19:15 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 11:7;11:8;12:10; 3:0 за 1-2 место
06.02.2018 17:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Любушкина Юлия 4:11;9:11;4:11; 0:3
06.02.2018 16:00 Волкова Вероника Любушкина Юлия 5:11;11:5;3:11;10:12; 1:3
05.02.2018 18:30 Любушкина Юлия Шевцова Анастасия 11:5;12:14;9:11;6:11; 1:3
05.02.2018 17:30 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 8:11;14:12;7:11;11:9;11:7; 3:2
05.02.2018 15:30 Фищенко Анна Любушкина Юлия 4:11;8:11;3:11; 0:3
29.01.2018 18:20 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 7:6;7:5;6:7;7:2;7:3; 4:1 за 1-2 место
29.01.2018 15:25 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 7:6;3:7;4:7;7:1;6:7; 4:3
29.01.2018 13:45 Любушкина Юлия Хорошилова Елизавета 7:3;7:4;7:5;7:6; 4:0
29.01.2018 12:55 Фищенко Анна Любушкина Юлия 7:2;7:5;2:7;7:2;3:7; 4:2
29.01.2018 12:05 Скляр Ирина Любушкина Юлия 3:7;7:4;3:7;5:7;1:7; 1:4
29.01.2018 10:50 Любушкина Юлия Шевцова Анастасия 7:4;7:6;7:3;7:6; 4:0

Кученкова Екатерина: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
31.10.2017 13:30 Кученкова Екатерина Мыдвецкая Анастасия 11:5;11:7;10:12;11:7; 3:1 3-4 место
31.10.2017 12:30 Кученкова Екатерина Мыдвецкая Анастасия 11:7;5:11;11:6;11:8; 3:1
31.10.2017 10:30 Кученкова Екатерина Войтехова Мария 11:5;7:11;11:6;5:11;10:12; 2:3
30.10.2017 14:00 Чунихина Елена Кученкова Екатерина 8:11;8:11;10:12; 0:3
30.10.2017 13:00 Скляр Ирина Кученкова Екатерина 8:11;11:4;6:11;9:11; 1:3
30.10.2017 12:00 Кученкова Екатерина Шевцова Анастасия 7:11;11:7;9:11;13:15; 1:3
19.09.2017 19:00 Кученкова Екатерина Татьянина Татьяна 11:7;9:11;11:7;6:11;11:6; 3:2 1-2 место
19.09.2017 17:30 Ли Виктория Кученкова Екатерина 7:11;11:8;3:11;7:11; 1:3
19.09.2017 15:30 Пидлыпна Ирина Кученкова Екатерина 10:12;11:13;7:11; 0:3
18.09.2017 19:00 Кученкова Екатерина Татьянина Татьяна 11:6;11:6;1:11;11:13;11:9; 3:2
18.09.2017 17:00 Кученкова Екатерина Шевцова Анастасия 5:11;11:5;11:13;11:7;11:9; 3:2
18.09.2017 15:00 Иванова Елена Кученкова Екатерина 11:6;10:12;4:11;11:5;9:11; 2:3
15.08.2017 19:00 Кученкова Екатерина Иванова Елена 11:9;7:11;13:11;11:4; 3:1 1-2 место
15.08.2017 17:00 Кученкова Екатерина Чунихина Елена 10:12;11:7;11:8;11:8; 3:1
15.08.2017 15:00 Кученкова Екатерина Татьянина Татьяна 5:11;3:11;11:9;11:6;14:12; 3:2
14.08.2017 18:30 Мыдвецкая Анастасия Кученкова Екатерина 11:8;7:11;6:11;11:9;11:9; 3:2
14.08.2017 16:30 Кученкова Екатерина Скляр Ирина 5:11;5:11;7:11; 0:3
14.08.2017 15:00 Иванова Елена Кученкова Екатерина 5:11;7:11;11:9;9:11; 1:3
30.05.2017 13:30 Скляр Ирина Кученкова Екатерина 8:11;8:11;12:10;14:12;8:11; 2:3 3-4 место
30.05.2017 12:00 Кученкова Екатерина Шевцова Анастасия 11:9;13:15;11:7;11:3; 3:1
30.05.2017 10:00 Кученкова Екатерина Тодирка Елена 6:11;11:9;11:7;6:11;11:8; 3:2
29.05.2017 14:00 Войтехова Мария Кученкова Екатерина 11:7;6:11;11:9;11:6; 3:1
29.05.2017 13:00 Скляр Ирина Кученкова Екатерина 12:10;7:11;11:5;11:9; 3:1
29.05.2017 12:00 Кученкова Екатерина Иванова Елена 7:11;9:11;11:13; 0:3
20.09.2016 18:15 Прищепа Виктория Кученкова Екатерина 11:8;11:9;10:12;5:11;2:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
20.09.2016 17:00 Шевцова Анастасия Кученкова Екатерина 7:11;8:11;11:6;11:7;11:8; 3:2
20.09.2016 16:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Кученкова Екатерина 11:8;12:10;11:8; 3:0
19.09.2016 18:30 Кученкова Екатерина Прищепа Виктория 6:11;17:15;11:4;11:6; 3:1
19.09.2016 17:30 Кученкова Екатерина Лиссовенко Анита 8:11;5:11;10:12; 0:3
19.09.2016 15:30 Шмигельская Елена Кученкова Екатерина 11:8;11:4;11:6; 3:0
21.06.2016 13:10 Скляр Ирина Кученкова Екатерина 11:9;11:3;7:11;6:11;14:12; 3:2 за 5-6 место
21.06.2016 11:00 Сычева Наталия Кученкова Екатерина 9:11;8:11;6:11; 0:3
21.06.2016 12:00 Кученкова Екатерина Скляр Ирина 7:11;11:6;8:11;11:8;8:11; 2:3
20.06.2016 14:00 Кученкова Екатерина Чунихина Елена 11:4;5:11;8:11;11:13; 1:3
20.06.2016 12:30 Щетинкина Валерия Кученкова Екатерина 11:9;11:6;11:7; 3:0
20.06.2016 11:00 Кученкова Екатерина Ягодка Татьяна 7:11;8:11;9:11; 0:3