Статистика игр

Юлия Любушкина

Екатерина Кученкова


Екатерина Кученкова: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
31.10.2017 13:30 Екатерина Кученкова Анастасия Мыдвецкая 11:5;11:7;10:12;11:7; 3:1 3-4 место
31.10.2017 12:30 Екатерина Кученкова Анастасия Мыдвецкая 11:7;5:11;11:6;11:8; 3:1
31.10.2017 10:30 Екатерина Кученкова Мария Войтехова 11:5;7:11;11:6;5:11;10:12; 2:3
30.10.2017 14:00 Елена Чунихина Екатерина Кученкова 8:11;8:11;10:12; 0:3
30.10.2017 13:00 Ирина Скляр Екатерина Кученкова 8:11;11:4;6:11;9:11; 1:3
30.10.2017 12:00 Екатерина Кученкова Анастасия Шевцова 7:11;11:7;9:11;13:15; 1:3
19.09.2017 19:00 Екатерина Кученкова Татьяна Татьянина 11:7;9:11;11:7;6:11;11:6; 3:2 1-2 место
19.09.2017 17:30 Виктория Ли Екатерина Кученкова 7:11;11:8;3:11;7:11; 1:3
19.09.2017 15:30 Ирина Пидлыпна Екатерина Кученкова 10:12;11:13;7:11; 0:3
18.09.2017 19:00 Екатерина Кученкова Татьяна Татьянина 11:6;11:6;1:11;11:13;11:9; 3:2
18.09.2017 17:00 Екатерина Кученкова Анастасия Шевцова 5:11;11:5;11:13;11:7;11:9; 3:2
18.09.2017 15:00 Елена Иванова Екатерина Кученкова 11:6;10:12;4:11;11:5;9:11; 2:3
15.08.2017 19:00 Екатерина Кученкова Елена Иванова 11:9;7:11;13:11;11:4; 3:1 1-2 место
15.08.2017 17:00 Екатерина Кученкова Елена Чунихина 10:12;11:7;11:8;11:8; 3:1
15.08.2017 15:00 Екатерина Кученкова Татьяна Татьянина 5:11;3:11;11:9;11:6;14:12; 3:2
14.08.2017 18:30 Анастасия Мыдвецкая Екатерина Кученкова 11:8;7:11;6:11;11:9;11:9; 3:2
14.08.2017 16:30 Екатерина Кученкова Ирина Скляр 5:11;5:11;7:11; 0:3
14.08.2017 15:00 Елена Иванова Екатерина Кученкова 5:11;7:11;11:9;9:11; 1:3
30.05.2017 13:30 Ирина Скляр Екатерина Кученкова 8:11;8:11;12:10;14:12;8:11; 2:3 3-4 место
30.05.2017 12:00 Екатерина Кученкова Анастасия Шевцова 11:9;13:15;11:7;11:3; 3:1
30.05.2017 10:00 Екатерина Кученкова Елена Тодирка 6:11;11:9;11:7;6:11;11:8; 3:2
29.05.2017 14:00 Мария Войтехова Екатерина Кученкова 11:7;6:11;11:9;11:6; 3:1
29.05.2017 13:00 Ирина Скляр Екатерина Кученкова 12:10;7:11;11:5;11:9; 3:1
29.05.2017 12:00 Екатерина Кученкова Елена Иванова 7:11;9:11;11:13; 0:3
20.09.2016 18:15 Виктория Прищепа Екатерина Кученкова 11:8;11:9;10:12;5:11;2:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
20.09.2016 17:00 Анастасия Шевцова Екатерина Кученкова 7:11;8:11;11:6;11:7;11:8; 3:2
20.09.2016 16:00 Елизавета Хорошилова Екатерина Кученкова 11:8;12:10;11:8; 3:0
19.09.2016 18:30 Екатерина Кученкова Виктория Прищепа 6:11;17:15;11:4;11:6; 3:1
19.09.2016 17:30 Екатерина Кученкова Анита Лиссовенко 8:11;5:11;10:12; 0:3
19.09.2016 15:30 Елена Шмигельская Екатерина Кученкова 11:8;11:4;11:6; 3:0
21.06.2016 13:10 Ирина Скляр Екатерина Кученкова 11:9;11:3;7:11;6:11;14:12; 3:2 за 5-6 место
21.06.2016 11:00 Наталия Сычева Екатерина Кученкова 9:11;8:11;6:11; 0:3
21.06.2016 12:00 Екатерина Кученкова Ирина Скляр 7:11;11:6;8:11;11:8;8:11; 2:3
20.06.2016 14:00 Екатерина Кученкова Елена Чунихина 11:4;5:11;8:11;11:13; 1:3
20.06.2016 12:30 Валерия Щетинкина Екатерина Кученкова 11:9;11:6;11:7; 3:0
20.06.2016 11:00 Екатерина Кученкова Татьяна Ягодка 7:11;8:11;9:11; 0:3