Статистика игр

Любушкина Юлия

Вахрушева Элина


Любушкина Юлия: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
20.02.2018 19:10 Карпова Анна Любушкина Юлия 5:11;11:7;8:11;13:11;11:5; 3:2 за 3-4 место
20.02.2018 17:00 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 10:12;16:14;9:11;10:12; 1:3
20.02.2018 15:30 Карпова Анна Любушкина Юлия 11:5;11:7;11:2; 3:0
19.02.2018 19:00 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 9:11;11:8;6:11;11:6;11:6; 3:2
19.02.2018 17:30 Шевцова Анастасия Любушкина Юлия 4:11;8:11;11:6;14:16; 1:3
19.02.2018 16:00 Любушкина Юлия Пинтуриа Любовь 17:15;11:8;11:6; 3:0
13.02.2018 17:05 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 8:11;11:5;11:6;5:11;11:8; 3:2 3-4 место
13.02.2018 15:30 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 11:2;11:5;11:4; 3:0
12.02.2018 17:30 Карпова Анна Любушкина Юлия 7:11;11:7;6:11;12:14; 1:3
12.02.2018 16:30 Иванова Софья Любушкина Юлия 13:11;11:9;3:11;11:13;11:9; 3:2
12.02.2018 15:30 Любушкина Юлия Шевцова Анастасия 9:11;11:9;10:12;11:6;3:11; 2:3
06.02.2018 19:15 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 11:7;11:8;12:10; 3:0 за 1-2 место
06.02.2018 17:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Любушкина Юлия 4:11;9:11;4:11; 0:3
06.02.2018 16:00 Волкова Вероника Любушкина Юлия 5:11;11:5;3:11;10:12; 1:3
05.02.2018 18:30 Любушкина Юлия Шевцова Анастасия 11:5;12:14;9:11;6:11; 1:3
05.02.2018 17:30 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 8:11;14:12;7:11;11:9;11:7; 3:2
05.02.2018 15:30 Фищенко Анна Любушкина Юлия 4:11;8:11;3:11; 0:3
29.01.2018 18:20 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 7:6;7:5;6:7;7:2;7:3; 4:1 за 1-2 место
29.01.2018 15:25 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 7:6;3:7;4:7;7:1;6:7; 4:3
29.01.2018 13:45 Любушкина Юлия Хорошилова Елизавета 7:3;7:4;7:5;7:6; 4:0
29.01.2018 12:55 Фищенко Анна Любушкина Юлия 7:2;7:5;2:7;7:2;3:7; 4:2
29.01.2018 12:05 Скляр Ирина Любушкина Юлия 3:7;7:4;3:7;5:7;1:7; 1:4
29.01.2018 10:50 Любушкина Юлия Шевцова Анастасия 7:4;7:6;7:3;7:6; 4:0

Вахрушева Элина: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
05.09.2017 20:00 Вахрушева Элина Хорошилова Елизавета 5:11;9:11;6:11; 0:3 1-2 место
05.09.2017 17:00 Иванова Елена Вахрушева Элина 11:6;11:4;7:11;8:11;10:12; 2:3
05.09.2017 15:00 Скляр Ирина Вахрушева Элина 6:11;8:11;11:9;11:13; 1:3
04.09.2017 18:00 Вахрушева Элина Шевцова Анастасия 11:8;9:11;11:9;8:11;9:11; 2:3
04.09.2017 16:30 Хорошилова Елизавета Вахрушева Элина 6:11;11:6;12:10;7:11;7:11; 2:3
04.09.2017 15:30 Вахрушева Элина Татьянина Татьяна 11:7;11:6;11:7; 3:0
18.07.2017 18:00 Вахрушева Элина Шевцова Анастасия 11:8;11:9;11:7; 3:0 5-6 место
17.07.2017 19:00 Мыдвецкая Анастасия Вахрушева Элина 11:6;11:6;10:12;11:3; 3:1
18.07.2017 17:30 Вахрушева Элина Хорошилова Елизавета 11:9;11:5;9:11;2:11;12:14; 2:3
18.07.2017 15:30 Вахрушева Элина Шмигельская Елена 6:11;11:6;8:11;7:11; 1:3
17.07.2017 18:00 Шевцова Анастасия Вахрушева Элина 6:11;11:8;5:11;10:12; 1:3
17.07.2017 17:00 Вахрушева Элина Скляр Ирина 13:15;9:11;9:11; 0:3
06.06.2017 19:00 Постылякова Таисия Вахрушева Элина 9:11;11:8;11:3;12:10; 3:1 5-6 место
06.06.2017 16:30 Шмигельская Елена Вахрушева Элина 11:6;11:5;15:13; 3:0
06.06.2017 15:30 Щетинкина Валерия Вахрушева Элина 11:9;11:7;11:5; 3:0
05.06.2017 18:00 Вахрушева Элина Постылякова Таисия 7:11;11:7;3:11;4:11; 1:3
05.06.2017 16:30 Хорошилова Елизавета Вахрушева Элина 11:5;5:11;10:12;12:10;9:11; 2:3
05.06.2017 15:30 Вахрушева Элина Климченко Виктория 6:11;8:11;11:2;7:11; 1:3
07.03.2017 18:30 Вахрушева Элина Романченко Екатерина 11:9;11:8;9:11;10:12;11:5; 3:2 за 3-4 место
07.03.2017 17:30 Щетинкина Валерия Вахрушева Элина 11:3;11:6;11:1; 3:0
07.03.2017 16:00 Вахрушева Элина Хорошилова Елизавета 11:2;3:11;11:7;11:3; 3:1
06.03.2017 18:30 Шворак Алина Вахрушева Элина 7:11;11:5;8:11;11:7;11:9; 3:2
06.03.2017 16:30 Вахрушева Элина Романченко Екатерина 8:11;11:8;11:3;13:11; 3:1
06.03.2017 15:00 Скляр Ирина Вахрушева Элина 5:11;4:11;11:6;11:6;9:11; 2:3
31.01.2017 18:50 Шрамко Ольга Вахрушева Элина 11:3;8:11;11:8;11:7; 3:1 за 1-2 место
30.01.2017 17:30 Вахрушева Элина Мыдвецкая Анастасия 7:11;5:11;6:11; 0:3
31.01.2017 16:30 Шевцова Анастасия Вахрушева Элина 6:11;8:11;2:11; 0:3
31.01.2017 15:30 Хорошилова Елизавета Вахрушева Элина 11:7;10:12;10:12;12:10;7:11; 2:3
30.01.2017 19:00 Ли Виктория Вахрушева Элина 7:11;5:11;4:11; 0:3
30.01.2017 15:30 Вахрушева Элина Шрамко Ольга 5:11;5:11;3:11; 0:3
03.01.2017 13:30 Вахрушева Элина Постылякова Таисия 11:9;11:5;11:5; 3:0 за 3-4 место
03.01.2017 12:30 Иванова Елена Вахрушева Элина 2:11;11:6;7:11;8:11; 1:3
03.01.2017 11:00 Вахрушева Элина Шевцова Анастасия 11:8;11:7;11:7; 3:0
02.01.2017 13:30 Вахрушева Элина Скляр Ирина 10:12;13:11;11:8;7:11;7:11; 2:3
02.01.2017 11:30 Вахрушева Элина Постылякова Таисия 13:11;8:11;11:9;8:11;11:9; 3:2
02.01.2017 10:30 Войтехова Мария Вахрушева Элина 11:9;11:3;12:10; 3:0
20.12.2016 13:55 Вахрушева Элина Ли Виктория 11:8;5:11;10:12;11:1;12:10; 3:2 за 3-4 место
19.12.2016 14:00 Вахрушева Элина Ли Виктория 11:5;11:7;11:9; 3:0
20.12.2016 12:00 Вахрушева Элина Ягодка Татьяна 6:11;3:11;4:11; 0:3
20.12.2016 11:00 Скляр Ирина Вахрушева Элина 7:11;5:11;11:6;11:7;9:11; 2:3
19.12.2016 12:00 Шмигельская Елена Вахрушева Элина 11:6;11:4;11:9; 3:0
19.12.2016 11:00 Вахрушева Элина Хорошилова Елизавета 11:9;11:9;8:11;12:10; 3:1
30.08.2016 18:40 Иванова Елена Вахрушева Элина 11:4;11:6;11:3; 3:0 за 3-4 место
30.08.2016 16:30 Вахрушева Элина Ли Виктория 11:8;9:11;3:11;11:8;11:8; 3:2
30.08.2016 15:30 Постылякова Таисия Вахрушева Элина 13:11;11:2;11:3; 3:0
29.08.2016 19:00 Вахрушева Элина Иванова Елена 9:11;4:11;6:11; 0:3
29.08.2016 17:30 Татьянина Татьяна Вахрушева Элина 11:5;15:17;10:12;6:11; 1:3
29.08.2016 16:30 Вахрушева Элина Скляр Ирина 12:10;9:11;4:11;10:12; 1:3
16.08.2016 18:00 Коренькова Ольга Вахрушева Элина 16:14;8:11;6:11;4:11; 1:3 за 5-6 место
16.08.2016 17:30 Коренькова Ольга Вахрушева Элина 8:11;13:15;9:11; 0:3
16.08.2016 15:30 Вахрушева Элина Постылякова Таисия 11:8;9:11;9:11;1:11; 1:3
15.08.2016 18:30 Климченко Виктория Вахрушева Элина 11:9;9:11;11:5;11:5; 3:1
15.08.2016 16:30 Вахрушева Элина Щетинкина Валерия 11:9;6:11;11:8;10:12;5:11; 2:3
15.08.2016 15:00 Скляр Ирина Вахрушева Элина 11:7;11:2;11:7; 3:0
17.05.2016 19:05 Сычева Наталия Вахрушева Элина 11:3;5:11;11:4;11:6; 3:1 за 3-4 место
17.05.2016 17:30 Сычева Наталия Вахрушева Элина 9:11;6:11;7:11; 0:3
17.05.2016 16:00 Вахрушева Элина Семенова Дарья 9:11;8:11;11:5;11:8;11:8; 3:2
16.05.2016 18:30 Ягодка Татьяна Вахрушева Элина 11:8;11:2;8:11;11:3; 3:1
16.05.2016 16:30 Вахрушева Элина Шворак Алина 9:11;11:7;6:11;10:12; 1:3
16.05.2016 15:00 Софронова Александра Вахрушева Элина 11:4;3:11;11:6;11:9; 3:1
04.08.2015 13:35 Вахрушева Элина Хорошилова Елизавета 4:11;9:11;4:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место
04.08.2015 11:00 Вахрушева Элина Мещанинова Екатерина 10:12;9:11;11:6;11:6;9:11; 2:3
04.08.2015 10:00 Михайлова Татьяна Вахрушева Элина 11:4;17:15;11:7; 3:0
03.08.2015 14:00 Вахрушева Элина Хорошилова Елизавета 6:11;11:4;11:7;11:5; 3:1
03.08.2015 12:30 Вахрушева Элина Шворак Алина 10:12;13:11;9:11;8:11; 1:3
03.08.2015 11:30 Щетинкина Валерия Вахрушева Элина 11:6;11:8;11:6; 3:0
28.04.2015 18:00 Вахрушева Элина Скляр Ирина 8:11;12:10;14:12;11:5; 3:1 за 5-6 место
28.04.2015 16:30 Скляр Ирина Вахрушева Элина 11:7;12:10;11:5; 3:0
28.04.2015 15:30 Постылякова Таисия Вахрушева Элина 7:11;11:1;11:4;11:6; 3:1
27.04.2015 18:00 Прудиус Маргарита Вахрушева Элина 11:9;11:6;11:5; 3:0
27.04.2015 16:30 Вахрушева Элина Щетинкина Валерия 11:8;7:11;4:11;9:11; 1:3
27.04.2015 15:30 Котельникова Ксения Вахрушева Элина 11:8;8:11;9:11;13:15; 1:3