Статистика игр

Горшкалева Ольга

Бахарева Юлия


Горшкалева Ольга: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
13.11.2018 12:00 Горшкалева Ольга Хорошилова Елизавета 3:11;9:11;13:11;11:8;11:4; 3:2
13.11.2018 10:00 Горшкалева Ольга Пинтуриа Любовь 5:11;12:10;11:6;9:11;8:11; 2:3
12.11.2018 14:00 Мещанинова Екатерина Горшкалева Ольга 11:4;11:9;11:7; 3:0
12.11.2018 13:00 Карпова Анна Горшкалева Ольга 7:11;11:3;11:6;11:8; 3:1
12.11.2018 12:00 Горшкалева Ольга Шевцова Анастасия 11:4;12:10;11:3; 3:0
30.10.2018 13:00 Горшкалева Ольга Мелкуева Вероника 9:11;8:11;9:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место
30.10.2018 11:30 Мелкуева Вероника Горшкалева Ольга 9:11;4:11;9:11; 0:3
30.10.2018 10:00 Иванова Елена Горшкалева Ольга 11:6;11:6;11:7; 3:0
29.10.2018 12:30 Горшкалева Ольга Хорошилова Елизавета 3:11;6:11;7:11; 0:3
29.10.2018 10:30 Шевцова Анастасия Горшкалева Ольга 4:11;11:8;17:15;11:9; 3:1
27.10.2018 22:05 Мелкуева Вероника Горшкалева Ольга 5:7;7:3;5:7;5:7;7:5; 2:4 за 1-2 место
29.10.2018 13:30 Горшкалева Ольга Пинтуриа Любовь 6:11;7:11;11:9;14:12;9:11; 2:3
27.10.2018 19:10 Горшкалева Ольга Федотова Милена 1:7;7:4;7:4;5:7;7:3; 4:2
27.10.2018 15:00 Горшкалева Ольга Мелкуева Вероника 4:7;6:7;4:7;2:7; 0:4
27.10.2018 17:55 Клюкина Виктория Горшкалева Ольга 3:7;6:7;3:7;7:6;7:6; 2:4
27.10.2018 17:05 Горшкалева Ольга Федорова Арина 5:7;7:4;7:5;7:2;7:5; 4:1
27.10.2018 15:50 Пуйто Дарья Горшкалева Ольга 7:6;6:7;3:7;4:7;1:7; 1:4
05.10.2018 18:30 Кудряшова Анна Горшкалева Ольга 11:7;11:5;8:11;7:11;6:11; 2:3 3-4 место
05.10.2018 17:00 Горшкалева Ольга Клюкина Виктория 12:14;11:8;6:11;10:12; 1:3
05.10.2018 15:30 Пинтуриа Любовь Горшкалева Ольга 11:6;11:4;8:11;11:6; 3:1
04.10.2018 18:00 Горшкалева Ольга Кудряшова Анна 12:10;9:11;8:11;5:11; 1:3
04.10.2018 16:30 Горшкалева Ольга Толпыго Кристина 11:4;11:6;11:9; 3:0
04.10.2018 15:30 Горшкалева Ольга Быкова Ксения 11:7;11:5;11:7; 3:0
26.09.2018 16:40 Кудряшова Анна Горшкалева Ольга 7:2;5:7;7:2;7:2;5:7; 4:2 3-4 место
26.09.2018 15:25 Федорова Арина Горшкалева Ольга 3:7;4:7;5:7;6:7; 0:4
26.09.2018 13:45 Кудряшова Анна Горшкалева Ольга 6:7;7:6;7:6;7:5;7:3; 4:1
26.09.2018 12:30 Пинтуриа Любовь Горшкалева Ольга 7:5;3:7;4:7;1:7;7:5; 4:3
26.09.2018 11:15 Горшкалева Ольга Толпыго Кристина 7:3;4:7;7:4;7:5;7:5; 4:1
26.09.2018 10:00 Клюкина Виктория Горшкалева Ольга 7:3;5:7;7:5;7:3;6:7; 4:2
12.09.2018 16:40 Пинтуриа Любовь Горшкалева Ольга 5:7;3:7;7:4;7:4;7:3; 4:2 за 3-4 место
12.09.2018 13:20 Шевцова Анастасия Горшкалева Ольга 7:1;7:4;7:6;6:7;5:7; 3:4
12.09.2018 10:50 Горшкалева Ольга Пинтуриа Любовь 1:7;5:7;6:7;4:7; 0:4
12.09.2018 15:25 Мелкуева Вероника Горшкалева Ольга 1:7;1:7;5:7;6:7; 0:4
12.09.2018 12:30 Иванова Елена Горшкалева Ольга 7:2;5:7;7:0;7:5;7:6; 4:1
12.09.2018 10:00 Пуйто Дарья Горшкалева Ольга 4:7;4:7;7:6;5:7;7:5; 3:4
24.07.2018 16:30 Горшкалева Ольга Мещанинова Екатерина 5:11;1:11;7:11; 0:3
24.07.2018 15:30 Щетинкина Валерия Горшкалева Ольга 10:12;11:7;11:8;11:6; 3:1
23.07.2018 17:00 Горшкалева Ольга Фищенко Анна 11:4;7:11;9:11;12:10;5:11; 2:3
23.07.2018 16:00 Ли Виктория Горшкалева Ольга 11:8;11:5;11:2; 3:0
19.06.2018 19:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Горшкалева Ольга 11:7;11:9;12:10; 3:0 1-2 место
19.06.2018 16:30 Быкова Ксения Горшкалева Ольга 11:5;5:11;11:13;10:12; 1:3
19.06.2018 15:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Горшкалева Ольга 11:7;11:5;11:9; 3:0
18.06.2018 18:30 Горшкалева Ольга Терехова Лада 11:7;11:9;11:9; 3:0
18.06.2018 17:30 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 11:8;11:3;11:2; 3:0
18.06.2018 15:30 Мелкуева Вероника Горшкалева Ольга 8:11;11:6;15:13;6:11;8:11; 2:3
15.06.2018 18:30 Мелкуева Вероника Горшкалева Ольга 11:9;4:11;9:11;8:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место
15.06.2018 16:30 Пинтуриа Любовь Горшкалева Ольга 6:11;12:10;11:7;11:8; 3:1
15.06.2018 15:30 Степанова Елена Горшкалева Ольга 5:11;8:11;11:8;5:11; 1:3
14.06.2018 18:30 Горшкалева Ольга Мелкуева Вероника 6:11;8:11;11:5;11:7;8:11; 2:3
14.06.2018 17:30 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 8:11;10:12;11:9;12:14; 1:3
14.06.2018 15:30 Быкова Ксения Горшкалева Ольга 4:11;6:11;6:11; 0:3
01.06.2018 19:00 Горшкалева Ольга Мелкуева Вероника 11:6;11:7;6:11;11:3; 3:1 за 1-2 место
01.06.2018 17:30 Березина Анастасия Горшкалева Ольга 12:10;8:11;11:13;8:11; 1:3
01.06.2018 16:00 Горшкалева Ольга Ухова Зоя 11:9;11:5;11:7; 3:0
31.05.2018 18:30 Степанова Елена Горшкалева Ольга 11:4;4:11;3:11;2:11; 1:3
31.05.2018 16:30 Горшкалева Ольга Быкова Ксения 11:9;11:6;11:6; 3:0
31.05.2018 15:00 Мелкуева Вероника Горшкалева Ольга 5:11;9:11;6:11; 0:3
26.05.2018 22:05 Горшкалева Ольга Быкова Ксения 7:4;7:1;6:7;7:4;7:5; 4:1 за 1-2 место
26.05.2018 20:00 Костеневич Анастасия Горшкалева Ольга 7:6;6:7;7:1;3:7;6:7; 2:4
26.05.2018 19:10 Быкова Ксения Горшкалева Ольга 3:7;5:7;5:7;6:7; 0:4
26.05.2018 18:20 Смирнова Анна Горшкалева Ольга 7:6;7:5;3:7;4:7;2:7; 2:4
26.05.2018 17:05 Горшкалева Ольга Степанова Елена 7:4;7:5;7:5;7:4; 4:0
26.05.2018 15:25 Горшкалева Ольга Литвиненко Елена 7:3;7:4;7:4;7:3; 4:0
19.05.2018 22:05 Горшкалева Ольга Ухова Зоя 7:1;7:2;7:5;7:4; 4:0 1-2 место
19.05.2018 17:30 Меркулова Диана Горшкалева Ольга 7:6;6:7;7:6;1:7;1:7; 2:4
19.05.2018 20:50 Горшкалева Ольга Быкова Ксения 5:7;7:4;7:3;7:2;7:5; 4:1
19.05.2018 19:10 Горшкалева Ольга Ухова Зоя 4:7;7:4;7:1;7:6;7:5; 4:1
19.05.2018 16:40 Кириченко Дарья Горшкалева Ольга 6:7;1:7;5:7;7:5;1:7; 1:4
19.05.2018 15:50 Васильева Алина Горшкалева Ольга 2:7;7:3;7:3;6:7;2:7; 2:4
21.04.2018 22:05 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 5:7;7:0;4:7;4:7;7:3; 4:3 за 1-2 место
21.04.2018 20:50 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 3:7;3:7;7:5;7:2;7:5; 4:2
21.04.2018 19:10 Горшкалева Ольга Мелкуева Вероника 7:2;7:6;7:3;1:7;7:3; 4:1
21.04.2018 17:30 Ухова Зоя Горшкалева Ольга 7:2;2:7;3:7;1:7;6:7; 1:4
21.04.2018 16:40 Степанова Елена Горшкалева Ольга 7:4;3:7;7:4;7:5;7:2; 4:1
21.04.2018 15:50 Березина Анастасия Горшкалева Ольга 7:3;7:5;4:7;6:7;1:7; 2:4
17.04.2018 18:30 Горшкалева Ольга Клюкина Виктория 11:5;11:4;11:6; 3:0 за 3-4 место
17.04.2018 17:30 Горшкалева Ольга Мелкуева Вероника 11:4;11:4;11:7; 3:0
17.04.2018 15:30 Горшкалева Ольга Клюкина Виктория 6:11;11:6;11:4;11:3; 3:1
16.04.2018 18:30 Пуйто Дарья Горшкалева Ольга 11:9;11:7;11:4; 3:0
16.04.2018 16:30 Горшкалева Ольга Свиридова Кира 11:8;11:5;11:8; 3:0
16.04.2018 15:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Горшкалева Ольга 11:8;11:6;7:11;11:6; 3:1
24.03.2018 22:05 Пинтуриа Любовь Горшкалева Ольга 7:3;7:5;6:7;3:7;4:7; 3:4 за 1-2 место
24.03.2018 20:50 Горшкалева Ольга Мелкуева Вероника 7:6;5:7;7:6;7:6;7:3; 4:1
24.03.2018 19:10 Горшкалева Ольга Степанова Елена 7:5;5:7;7:4;7:5;7:6; 4:1
24.03.2018 17:30 Свиридова Кира Горшкалева Ольга 3:7;5:7;7:6;7:6;7:5; 3:4
24.03.2018 16:40 Быкова Ксения Горшкалева Ольга 6:7;4:7;4:7;5:7; 0:4
24.03.2018 15:50 Пинтуриа Любовь Горшкалева Ольга 6:7;7:3;7:4;7:2;7:3; 4:1
07.03.2018 17:05 Ухова Зоя Горшкалева Ольга 6:7;2:7;7:5;1:7;7:2; 2:4 за 1-2 место
07.03.2018 15:00 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 7:3;7:4;7:5;7:3; 4:0
07.03.2018 13:45 Степанова Елена Горшкалева Ольга 4:7;7:1;1:7;2:7;7:2; 2:4
07.03.2018 12:30 Горшкалева Ольга Ухова Зоя 4:7;7:4;5:7;7:6;5:7; 2:4
07.03.2018 11:15 Мелкуева Вероника Горшкалева Ольга 3:7;7:5;3:7;7:2;2:7; 2:4
07.03.2018 10:00 Горшкалева Ольга Быкова Ксения 7:5;7:3;7:5;6:7;7:2; 4:1
24.02.2018 22:05 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 7:6;3:7;2:7;6:7;5:7; 1:4 1-2 место
24.02.2018 20:00 Клюкина Виктория Горшкалева Ольга 2:7;5:7;3:7;4:7; 0:4
24.02.2018 19:10 Сухорукова Валерия Горшкалева Ольга 2:7;5:7;5:7;6:7; 0:4
24.02.2018 18:20 Пуйто Дарья Горшкалева Ольга 2:7;6:7;4:7;7:4;7:6; 2:4
24.02.2018 17:05 Горшкалева Ольга Мелкуева Вероника 3:7;7:4;7:1;7:2;6:7; 4:2
24.02.2018 15:25 Горшкалева Ольга Толпыго Кристина 7:5;6:7;6:7;7:6;7:2; 3:4
09.02.2018 19:00 Мелкуева Вероника Горшкалева Ольга 3:11;11:7;11:8;13:15;8:11; 2:3 за 3-4 место
09.02.2018 17:30 Ухова Зоя Горшкалева Ольга 6:11;10:12;10:12; 0:3
09.02.2018 16:00 Горшкалева Ольга Мелкуева Вероника 8:11;3:11;9:11; 0:3
08.02.2018 18:30 Толпыго Кристина Горшкалева Ольга 3:11;8:11;11:9;11:4;11:5; 3:2
08.02.2018 16:30 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 11:5;7:11;8:11;11:8;11:3; 3:2
08.02.2018 15:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Горшкалева Ольга 11:6;18:16;11:3; 3:0
30.01.2018 17:00 Пуйто Дарья Горшкалева Ольга 4:7;7:3;7:3;4:7;6:7; 2:4 за 5-6 место
30.01.2018 15:00 Горшкалева Ольга Степанова Елена 5:7;4:7;6:7;5:7; 0:4
30.01.2018 13:45 Пинтуриа Любовь Горшкалева Ольга 4:7;4:7;2:7;2:7; 0:4
30.01.2018 12:30 Горшкалева Ольга Толпыго Кристина 5:7;6:7;3:7;7:6;7:5; 2:4
30.01.2018 11:15 Мелкуева Вероника Горшкалева Ольга 7:1;7:6;7:3;4:7;7:3; 4:1
30.01.2018 10:00 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 7:2;7:2;5:7;5:7;6:7; 2:4
27.12.2017 19:50 Горшкалева Ольга Фищенко Анна 3:7;7:6;2:7;2:7;6:7; 1:4 за 1-2 место
27.12.2017 17:55 Фищенко Анна Горшкалева Ольга 7:5;6:7;7:5;5:7;0:7; 3:4
27.12.2017 17:05 Иванова Софья Горшкалева Ольга 6:7;6:7;4:7;4:7; 0:4
27.12.2017 16:15 Денисова Анна Горшкалева Ольга 2:7;7:6;7:4;3:7;7:2; 4:2
27.12.2017 15:25 Горшкалева Ольга Пинтуриа Любовь 7:5;7:6;5:7;7:6;5:7; 4:3
20.12.2017 19:50 Толпыго Кристина Горшкалева Ольга 7:0;7:1;7:3;0:7;3:7; 4:2 за 1-2 место
20.12.2017 18:45 Мелкуева Вероника Горшкалева Ольга 5:7;7:5;7:4;7:4;5:7; 4:2
20.12.2017 17:30 Горшкалева Ольга Толпыго Кристина 5:7;3:7;6:7;3:7; 0:4
20.12.2017 16:15 Горшкалева Ольга Корнилова Виктория 5:7;7:1;7:1;7:1;7:0; 4:1
20.12.2017 15:00 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 7:2;7:5;7:3;7:6; 4:0

Бахарева Юлия: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
10.11.2018 19:10 Литвиненко Елена Бахарева Юлия 6:7;5:7;2:7;5:7; 0:4 за 3-4 место
10.11.2018 17:55 Бахарева Юлия Литвиненко Елена 5:7;5:7;5:7;7:3;7:4; 2:4
10.11.2018 18:45 Бахарева Юлия Смирнова Анна 5:7;7:4;6:7;7:5;4:7; 3:4
10.11.2018 17:30 Воробьева Виктория Бахарева Юлия 7:6;3:7;2:7;7:4;1:7; 3:4
10.11.2018 16:40 Бахарева Юлия Васильева Алина 7:4;2:7;7:6;7:3;7:6; 4:1
08.07.2018 22:40 Пинтуриа Любовь Бахарева Юлия 7:6;7:3;7:2;5:7;7:4; 4:1 за 3-4 место
08.07.2018 21:25 Шевцова Анастасия Бахарева Юлия 6:7;7:2;7:4;7:5;5:7; 4:2
08.07.2018 19:45 Мелкуева Вероника Бахарева Юлия 7:2;5:7;5:7;2:7;7:4; 2:4
08.07.2018 18:30 Пинтуриа Любовь Бахарева Юлия 7:6;4:7;7:5;3:7;7:4; 4:2
08.07.2018 17:15 Бахарева Юлия Фищенко Анна 3:7;7:6;7:3;4:7;2:7; 3:4
08.07.2018 16:00 Пуйто Дарья Бахарева Юлия 5:7;4:7;4:7;6:7; 0:4
22.05.2018 18:30 Бахарева Юлия Быкова Ксения 11:6;6:11;11:5;11:9; 3:1 за 3-4 место
22.05.2018 16:30 Ухова Зоя Бахарева Юлия 10:12;11:8;11:8;4:11;10:12; 2:3
22.05.2018 15:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Бахарева Юлия 10:12;8:11;11:9;11:9;11:4; 3:2
21.05.2018 18:00 Бахарева Юлия Мелкуева Вероника 10:12;11:7;8:11;9:11; 1:3
21.05.2018 16:30 Быкова Ксения Бахарева Юлия 4:11;10:12;4:11; 0:3
21.05.2018 15:30 Бахарева Юлия Терехова Лада 13:11;11:9;9:11;12:10; 3:1
16.05.2018 16:40 Бахарева Юлия Васильева Алина 7:5;7:6;4:7;7:6;7:3; 4:1 за 3-4 место
16.05.2018 15:25 Бахарева Юлия Терехова Лада 7:6;7:4;5:7;3:7;7:4; 3:4
16.05.2018 13:45 Бахарева Юлия Березина Анастасия 5:7;7:6;2:7;3:7;5:7; 1:4
16.05.2018 12:55 Свиридова Кира Бахарева Юлия 7:4;4:7;0:7;5:7;7:6; 3:4
16.05.2018 12:05 Васильева Алина Бахарева Юлия 7:2;7:4;5:7;7:2;4:7; 3:4
16.05.2018 10:50 Бахарева Юлия Меркулова Диана 7:2;7:2;7:2;5:7;7:6; 4:1
02.05.2018 16:40 Мелкуева Вероника Бахарева Юлия 6:7;7:6;6:7;7:2;5:7; 2:4 за 1-2 место
01.05.2018 11:30 Пинтуриа Любовь Бахарева Юлия 11:7;11:4;13:11; 3:0
02.05.2018 15:50 Бахарева Юлия Мелкуева Вероника 3:7;4:7;7:6;6:7;7:1; 3:4
02.05.2018 14:10 Бахарева Юлия Меркулова Диана 7:4;3:7;7:2;5:7;7:4; 3:4
02.05.2018 12:30 Терехова Лада Бахарева Юлия 7:6;6:7;7:6;5:7;3:7; 3:4
02.05.2018 11:40 Васильева Алина Бахарева Юлия 4:7;4:7;2:7;7:6;4:7; 1:4
02.05.2018 10:50 Свиридова Кира Бахарева Юлия 7:5;4:7;4:7;7:3;3:7; 2:4
30.04.2018 13:30 Бахарева Юлия Пуйто Дарья 7:11;4:11;5:11; 0:3
30.04.2018 11:30 Бахарева Юлия Быкова Ксения 12:10;10:12;9:11;8:11; 1:3
30.04.2018 10:30 Иванова Софья Бахарева Юлия 9:11;11:5;11:6;11:7; 3:1
07.04.2018 21:40 Сухорукова Валерия Бахарева Юлия 3:7;7:5;7:5;7:5;3:7; 4:3 за 3-4 место
07.04.2018 20:50 Ухова Зоя Бахарева Юлия 7:4;7:4;7:4;2:7;7:6; 4:1
07.04.2018 19:35 Бахарева Юлия Колиш Анна 6:7;7:2;3:7;0:7;7:5; 3:4
07.04.2018 17:55 Бахарева Юлия Сухорукова Валерия 7:4;6:7;7:3;5:7;7:5; 3:4
07.04.2018 16:15 Бахарева Юлия Пуйто Дарья 5:7;5:7;7:5;5:7;2:7; 1:4
07.04.2018 15:25 Терехова Лада Бахарева Юлия 7:4;1:7;7:5;1:7;4:7; 2:4
31.03.2018 21:40 Быкова Ксения Бахарева Юлия 4:7;6:7;7:4;7:2;7:5; 4:3 3-4 место
31.03.2018 20:00 Пуйто Дарья Бахарева Юлия 5:7;7:4;7:5;6:7;6:7; 3:4
31.03.2018 19:10 Пинтуриа Любовь Бахарева Юлия 3:7;2:7;7:3;7:5;7:3; 4:3
31.03.2018 18:20 Воробьева Виктория Бахарева Юлия 6:7;1:7;7:6;4:7;1:7; 1:4
31.03.2018 17:05 Бахарева Юлия Мелкуева Вероника 5:7;6:7;6:7;4:7; 0:4
31.03.2018 15:25 Бахарева Юлия Быкова Ксения 7:3;7:3;4:7;7:5;2:7; 3:4
17.03.2018 21:20 Бахарева Юлия Задорожная Виктория 7:6;7:4;5:7;5:7;7:2; 4:2 за 5-6 место
17.03.2018 15:25 Бахарева Юлия Пинтуриа Любовь 3:7;3:7;7:3;2:7;4:7; 1:4
17.03.2018 20:00 Задорожная Виктория Бахарева Юлия 7:6;5:7;6:7;7:3;6:7; 3:4
17.03.2018 19:10 Клюкина Виктория Бахарева Юлия 2:7;7:5;7:5;7:6;7:4; 4:1
17.03.2018 18:20 Пуйто Дарья Бахарева Юлия 7:4;3:7;7:2;7:5;4:7; 3:4
17.03.2018 17:05 Бахарева Юлия Мелкуева Вероника 7:5;3:7;2:7;7:5;3:7; 2:4
10.03.2018 21:40 Бахарева Юлия Березина Анастасия 5:7;7:6;7:5;2:7;7:5; 4:2 за 3-4 место
10.03.2018 20:50 Сухорукова Валерия Бахарева Юлия 7:3;5:7;7:5;2:7;7:4; 4:2
10.03.2018 19:35 Бахарева Юлия Березина Анастасия 7:5;7:4;3:7;2:7;7:4; 4:2
10.03.2018 17:55 Бахарева Юлия Степанова Елена 7:3;7:4;7:5;3:7;6:7; 3:4
10.03.2018 16:15 Бахарева Юлия Меркулова Диана 6:7;7:1;2:7;6:7;7:4; 4:3
10.03.2018 15:25 Литвиненко Елена Бахарева Юлия 3:7;5:7;4:7;7:6;4:7; 1:4
04.02.2018 23:05 Задорожная Виктория Бахарева Юлия 7:6;5:7;7:3;7:5;7:5; 4:1 за 1-2 место
04.02.2018 19:20 Васильева Алина Бахарева Юлия 6:7;6:7;7:5;7:6;7:5; 3:4
04.02.2018 21:00 Сухорукова Валерия Бахарева Юлия 4:7;6:7;6:7;7:2;2:7; 1:4
04.02.2018 20:10 Литвиненко Елена Бахарева Юлия 7:4;5:7;7:2;0:7;7:0; 4:3
04.02.2018 18:05 Бахарева Юлия Быкова Ксения 7:6;7:5;1:7;7:2;5:7; 4:3
04.02.2018 16:25 Бахарева Юлия Задорожная Виктория 4:7;2:7;3:7;2:7; 0:4