Статистика игр

Пуйто Дарья

Фищенко Анна


Пуйто Дарья: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
24.07.2018 10:30 Пуйто Дарья Федорова Арина
23.07.2018 12:00 Пуйто Дарья Иванова Елена
24.07.2018 12:30 Пуйто Дарья Сухорукова Валерия
23.07.2018 14:00 Быкова Ксения Пуйто Дарья
23.07.2018 13:00 Волкова Вероника Пуйто Дарья
10.07.2018 14:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Пуйто Дарья 11:7;11:3;11:5; 3:0 за 1-2 место
10.07.2018 12:00 Федорова Арина Пуйто Дарья 11:7;12:10;11:7; 3:0
10.07.2018 10:00 Клюкина Виктория Пуйто Дарья 11:8;11:9;7:11;8:11;12:14; 2:3
09.07.2018 13:00 Пуйто Дарья Пинтуриа Любовь 7:11;5:11;8:11; 0:3
09.07.2018 11:30 Сухорукова Валерия Пуйто Дарья 9:11;7:11;8:11; 0:3
09.07.2018 10:30 Пуйто Дарья Волкова Вероника 12:10;12:10;7:11;11:9; 3:1
26.06.2018 19:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Пуйто Дарья 11:3;11:9;8:11;11:5; 3:1 1-2 место
26.06.2018 17:00 Пуйто Дарья Сухорукова Валерия 11:6;14:12;11:4; 3:0
26.06.2018 15:30 Волкова Вероника Пуйто Дарья 9:11;11:7;7:11;7:11; 1:3
25.06.2018 19:00 Пуйто Дарья Быкова Ксения 12:10;12:10;10:12;13:11; 3:1
25.06.2018 17:30 Антонова Марина Пуйто Дарья 11:8;6:11;4:11;11:9;11:8; 3:2
25.06.2018 16:00 Пуйто Дарья Пинтуриа Любовь 8:11;13:15;2:11; 0:3
19.06.2018 18:30 Терехова Лада Пуйто Дарья 11:13;8:11;4:11; 0:3 3-4 место
19.06.2018 15:30 Терехова Лада Пуйто Дарья 7:11;11:9;3:11;13:11;11:8; 3:2
19.06.2018 17:00 Пуйто Дарья Волкова Вероника 12:10;8:11;10:12;11:7;13:11; 3:2
18.06.2018 19:00 Пуйто Дарья Быкова Ксения 11:7;11:4;11:5; 3:0
18.06.2018 17:30 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 11:8;11:3;11:2; 3:0
18.06.2018 16:00 Пуйто Дарья Пинтуриа Любовь 11:8;5:11;8:11;4:11; 1:3
15.06.2018 18:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Пуйто Дарья 11:7;10:12;11:8;11:2; 3:1 за 1-2 место
15.06.2018 17:00 Пуйто Дарья Быкова Ксения 11:5;11:6;11:1; 3:0
15.06.2018 16:00 Волкова Вероника Пуйто Дарья 6:11;2:11;13:11;11:13; 1:3
14.06.2018 19:00 Пуйто Дарья Степанова Елена 17:15;11:6;7:11;11:4; 3:1
14.06.2018 17:30 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 8:11;10:12;11:9;12:14; 1:3
14.06.2018 16:00 Пуйто Дарья Пинтуриа Любовь 8:11;11:6;4:11;3:11; 1:3
08.06.2018 18:00 Пуйто Дарья Быкова Ксения 7:11;11:7;9:11;12:14; 1:3 за 5-6 место
08.06.2018 16:30 Быкова Ксения Пуйто Дарья 11:13;6:11;11:9;7:11; 1:3
08.06.2018 15:30 Пуйто Дарья Волкова Вероника 12:10;11:6;6:11;8:11;3:11; 2:3
07.06.2018 19:00 Пуйто Дарья Ухова Зоя 11:5;6:11;11:8;11:13;9:11; 2:3
07.06.2018 17:30 Терехова Лада Пуйто Дарья 6:11;10:12;9:11; 0:3
07.06.2018 16:00 Пуйто Дарья Пинтуриа Любовь 8:11;2:11;7:11; 0:3
08.05.2018 19:00 Пуйто Дарья Волкова Вероника 7:11;11:8;9:11;9:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место
07.05.2018 19:00 Пуйто Дарья Терехова Лада 11:3;11:6;11:8; 3:0
08.05.2018 17:00 Пуйто Дарья Васильева Алина 11:8;13:11;15:13; 3:0
08.05.2018 16:00 Ухова Зоя Пуйто Дарья 7:11;11:7;11:8;11:5; 3:1
07.05.2018 17:30 Быкова Ксения Пуйто Дарья 5:11;3:11;5:11; 0:3
07.05.2018 16:00 Пуйто Дарья Волкова Вероника 8:11;11:7;11:9;5:11;11:8; 3:2
01.05.2018 12:00 Пуйто Дарья Быкова Ксения 11:5;6:11;11:3;5:11;11:9; 3:2 3-4 место
01.05.2018 10:00 Пуйто Дарья Быкова Ксения 11:6;8:11;11:6;11:13;5:11; 2:3
30.04.2018 13:30 Бахарева Юлия Пуйто Дарья 7:11;4:11;5:11; 0:3
30.04.2018 12:30 Иванова Софья Пуйто Дарья 11:8;8:11;11:3;11:9; 3:1
30.04.2018 11:00 Пуйто Дарья Пинтуриа Любовь 8:11;16:14;11:9;9:11;11:5; 3:2
21.04.2018 22:05 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 5:7;7:0;4:7;4:7;7:3; 4:3 за 1-2 место
21.04.2018 20:50 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 3:7;3:7;7:5;7:2;7:5; 4:2
21.04.2018 19:35 Пуйто Дарья Степанова Елена 5:7;7:2;7:2;7:4;7:5; 4:1
21.04.2018 17:55 Пуйто Дарья Березина Анастасия 5:7;7:4;4:7;7:4;5:7; 4:3
21.04.2018 16:15 Пуйто Дарья Ухова Зоя 7:1;7:4;7:2;7:6; 4:0
21.04.2018 15:30 Волкова Вероника Пуйто Дарья 6:7;2:7;0:7;7:6;2:7; 1:4
17.04.2018 19:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Пуйто Дарья 11:8;11:4;11:5; 3:0 за 1-2 место
17.04.2018 16:30 Волкова Вероника Пуйто Дарья 11:5;5:11;11:9;13:11; 3:1
17.04.2018 15:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Пуйто Дарья 11:4;15:13;9:11;14:12; 3:1
16.04.2018 18:30 Пуйто Дарья Горшкалева Ольга 11:9;11:7;11:4; 3:0
16.04.2018 17:30 Пуйто Дарья Клюкина Виктория 11:8;8:11;11:7;11:8; 3:1
16.04.2018 15:30 Свиридова Кира Пуйто Дарья 3:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3
07.04.2018 22:05 Пуйто Дарья Ухова Зоя 7:6;7:3;7:4;4:7;2:7; 4:2 за 1-2 место
07.04.2018 20:00 Пуйто Дарья Терехова Лада 7:6;7:2;7:2;7:1; 4:0
07.04.2018 18:45 Сухорукова Валерия Пуйто Дарья 4:7;5:7;5:7;2:7; 0:4
07.04.2018 17:30 Пуйто Дарья Ухова Зоя 6:7;7:1;5:7;7:6;7:5; 3:4
07.04.2018 16:15 Бахарева Юлия Пуйто Дарья 5:7;5:7;7:5;5:7;2:7; 1:4
07.04.2018 15:00 Пуйто Дарья Колиш Анна 7:3;7:4;7:6;7:6; 4:0
31.01.1970 21:15 Пуйто Дарья Воробьева Виктория 7:4;7:3;7:3;7:5; 4:0 5-6 место
31.03.2018 20:00 Пуйто Дарья Бахарева Юлия 5:7;7:4;7:5;6:7;6:7; 3:4
31.03.2018 18:45 Волкова Вероника Пуйто Дарья 7:6;7:5;7:1;7:0; 4:0
31.03.2018 17:30 Пуйто Дарья Пинтуриа Любовь 3:7;7:4;3:7;2:7;7:2; 2:4
31.03.2018 16:15 Быкова Ксения Пуйто Дарья 7:5;7:6;7:4;4:7;7:5; 4:1
31.03.2018 15:00 Пуйто Дарья Воробьева Виктория 7:5;6:7;7:3;7:6;7:6; 4:1
27.03.2018 17:30 Пуйто Дарья Сухорукова Валерия 9:11;11:9;11:13;11:5;11:9; 3:2 1-2 место
27.03.2018 16:00 Степанова Елена Пуйто Дарья 11:5;11:8;7:11;6:11;8:11; 2:3
27.03.2018 15:00 Волкова Вероника Пуйто Дарья 12:14;5:11;7:11; 0:3
26.03.2018 18:30 Пуйто Дарья Задорожная Виктория 11:8;6:11;11:8;12:10; 3:1
26.03.2018 17:30 Пуйто Дарья Ухова Зоя 9:11;11:6;7:11;11:0;11:5; 3:2
26.03.2018 15:30 Сухорукова Валерия Пуйто Дарья 6:11;11:8;3:11;11:7;8:11; 2:3
17.03.2018 21:45 Пинтуриа Любовь Пуйто Дарья 7:4;7:6;7:4;7:5; 4:0 за 3-4 место
17.03.2018 19:35 Пинтуриа Любовь Пуйто Дарья 7:3;7:2;7:4;4:7;5:7; 3:4
17.03.2018 20:25 Волкова Вероника Пуйто Дарья 3:7;3:7;6:7;7:3;7:3; 2:4
17.03.2018 18:20 Пуйто Дарья Бахарева Юлия 7:4;3:7;7:2;7:5;4:7; 3:4
17.03.2018 16:40 Пуйто Дарья Клюкина Виктория 6:7;2:7;4:7;7:3;5:7; 1:4
17.03.2018 15:00 Задорожная Виктория Пуйто Дарья 7:5;7:5;5:7;7:4;7:3; 4:1
07.03.2018 16:40 Волкова Вероника Пуйто Дарья 7:5;7:4;5:7;6:7;3:7; 3:4 за 3-4 место
07.03.2018 15:00 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 7:3;7:4;7:5;7:3; 4:0
07.03.2018 14:10 Ухова Зоя Пуйто Дарья 7:4;7:6;5:7;5:7;7:4; 3:4
07.03.2018 13:20 Быкова Ксения Пуйто Дарья 7:3;2:7;5:7;5:7;7:5; 2:4
07.03.2018 12:05 Пуйто Дарья Степанова Елена 3:7;5:7;6:7;7:5;7:0; 4:3
07.03.2018 10:25 Пуйто Дарья Волкова Вероника 7:6;7:6;3:7;2:7;5:7; 2:4
28.02.2018 17:05 Задорожная Виктория Пуйто Дарья 7:6;7:5;7:1;4:7;2:7; 4:3 за 3-4 место
28.02.2018 15:00 Толпыго Кристина Пуйто Дарья 7:5;7:3;5:7;3:7;7:4; 3:4
28.02.2018 14:10 Быкова Ксения Пуйто Дарья 7:6;6:7;7:6;6:7;7:6; 4:2
28.02.2018 13:20 Задорожная Виктория Пуйто Дарья 7:3;7:3;6:7;7:2;7:4; 4:1
28.02.2018 12:05 Пуйто Дарья Литвиненко Елена 2:7;7:4;7:6;7:6;7:4; 4:1
28.02.2018 10:25 Пуйто Дарья Васильева Алина 7:4;7:6;7:4;7:5; 4:0
24.02.2018 22:05 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 7:6;3:7;2:7;6:7;5:7; 1:4 1-2 место
24.02.2018 20:25 Волкова Вероника Пуйто Дарья 7:3;7:3;7:2;5:7;3:7; 4:3
24.02.2018 19:35 Толпыго Кристина Пуйто Дарья 7:4;7:3;2:7;6:7;3:7; 2:4
24.02.2018 18:20 Пуйто Дарья Горшкалева Ольга 2:7;6:7;4:7;7:4;7:6; 2:4
24.02.2018 16:40 Пуйто Дарья Сухорукова Валерия 7:3;6:7;6:7;7:5;7:3; 4:3
24.02.2018 15:00 Клюкина Виктория Пуйто Дарья 3:7;7:6;5:7;4:7;2:7; 1:4
17.02.2018 21:15 Пуйто Дарья Погосянц Арина 5:7;7:5;7:4;3:7;7:2; 4:2 за 5-6 место
17.02.2018 17:30 Пуйто Дарья Ухова Зоя 7:5;4:7;5:7;7:5;7:4; 4:2
14.02.2018 16:20 Пуйто Дарья Толпыго Кристина 7:5;3:7;3:7;6:7;3:7; 1:4 за 5-6 место
14.02.2018 13:45 Быкова Ксения Пуйто Дарья 4:7;7:4;3:7;5:7;2:7; 1:4
17.02.2018 20:00 Пуйто Дарья Волкова Вероника 6:7;6:7;7:5;3:7;6:7; 1:4
17.02.2018 18:45 Пинтуриа Любовь Пуйто Дарья 7:3;7:3;7:4;4:7;7:3; 4:1
17.02.2018 16:15 Иванова Софья Пуйто Дарья 0:7;7:3;7:6;7:1;7:3; 4:1
17.02.2018 15:00 Пуйто Дарья Погосянц Арина 5:7;7:5;7:4;3:7;7:2; 4:2
14.02.2018 15:00 Пуйто Дарья Погосянц Арина 5:7;7:2;1:7;7:4;5:7; 3:4
14.02.2018 12:30 Пуйто Дарья Ухова Зоя 7:4;7:4;4:7;7:2;4:7; 3:4
14.02.2018 11:15 Задорожная Виктория Пуйто Дарья 7:3;6:7;4:7;4:7;7:2; 4:3
14.02.2018 10:00 Пуйто Дарья Толпыго Кристина 7:1;7:2;7:2;5:7;7:3; 4:1
09.02.2018 18:30 Пуйто Дарья Ухова Зоя 12:14;11:5;11:3;6:11;5:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
09.02.2018 17:00 Волкова Вероника Пуйто Дарья 12:10;9:11;11:3;9:11;11:7; 3:2
09.02.2018 15:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Пуйто Дарья 11:7;15:13;11:4; 3:0
08.02.2018 18:00 Пуйто Дарья Ухова Зоя 11:4;10:12;11:9;7:11;11:8; 3:2
08.02.2018 16:30 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 11:5;7:11;8:11;11:8;11:3; 3:2
08.02.2018 15:30 Пуйто Дарья Толпыго Кристина 7:11;12:14;6:11; 0:3
30.01.2018 17:00 Пуйто Дарья Горшкалева Ольга 4:7;7:3;7:3;4:7;6:7; 2:4 за 5-6 место
30.01.2018 15:25 Пинтуриа Любовь Пуйто Дарья 3:7;6:7;3:7;7:6;7:6; 4:3
30.01.2018 14:35 Волкова Вероника Пуйто Дарья 4:7;7:2;7:2;7:6;7:4; 4:1
30.01.2018 13:20 Пуйто Дарья Степанова Елена 7:2;7:2;7:2;2:7;4:7; 4:3
30.01.2018 11:40 Пуйто Дарья Толпыго Кристина 4:7;7:2;5:7;7:4;5:7; 2:4
30.01.2018 10:00 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 7:2;7:2;5:7;5:7;6:7; 2:4
20.12.2017 19:25 Волкова Вероника Пуйто Дарья 5:7;7:2;7:4;7:5;7:4; 4:1 за 3-4 место
20.12.2017 18:20 Пуйто Дарья Толпыго Кристина 7:6;3:7;7:2;6:7;7:6; 3:4
20.12.2017 17:05 Пуйто Дарья Корнилова Виктория 7:0;6:7;7:6;7:2;7:6; 4:1
20.12.2017 15:50 Пуйто Дарья Волкова Вероника 4:7;7:3;7:1;6:7;7:6; 4:3
20.12.2017 15:00 Горшкалева Ольга Пуйто Дарья 7:2;7:5;7:3;7:6; 4:0
06.12.2017 20:30 Пинтуриа Любовь Пуйто Дарья 7:3;4:7;7:1;7:3;7:5; 4:1 1-2 место
06.12.2017 19:00 Пуйто Дарья Пинтуриа Любовь 6:7;1:7;1:7;2:7; 0:4
06.12.2017 17:30 Пуйто Дарья Денисова Анна 7:5;7:2;7:4;7:5; 4:0
06.12.2017 16:00 Пуйто Дарья Ухова Зоя 7:6;5:7;6:7;7:5;7:6; 4:3
06.12.2017 15:00 Толпыго Кристина Пуйто Дарья 3:7;2:7;2:7;2:7; 0:4

Фищенко Анна: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
23.07.2018 17:00 Горшкалева Ольга Фищенко Анна
22.07.2018 22:15 Фищенко Анна Карпова Анна 7:1;7:3;7:2;7:5; 4:0 за 5-6 место
24.07.2018 16:00 Фищенко Анна Ли Виктория
24.07.2018 15:00 Фищенко Анна Мещанинова Екатерина
23.07.2018 15:30 Щетинкина Валерия Фищенко Анна
22.07.2018 21:00 Мещанинова Екатерина Фищенко Анна 7:4;7:0;5:7;7:6;7:6; 4:1
22.07.2018 19:45 Фищенко Анна Скляр Ирина 7:3;7:4;6:7;6:7;0:7; 2:4
22.07.2018 18:55 Фищенко Анна Карпова Анна 7:5;2:7;7:2;7:6;7:2; 4:1
22.07.2018 17:40 Ли Виктория Фищенко Анна 6:7;6:7;7:4;7:6;7:4; 4:2
22.07.2018 16:25 Шмигельская Елена Фищенко Анна 7:3;7:1;7:4;7:5; 4:0
06.07.2018 18:00 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 9:11;6:11;8:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место
06.07.2018 17:30 Щетинкина Валерия Фищенко Анна 9:11;11:8;11:6;11:6; 3:1
06.07.2018 15:30 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 11:8;5:11;11:9;11:7; 3:1
05.07.2018 19:00 Фищенко Анна Шевцова Анастасия 10:12;9:11;11:8;11:3;11:6; 3:2
05.07.2018 17:00 Фищенко Анна Ли Виктория 1:11;8:11;11:5;6:11; 1:3
05.07.2018 15:00 Семенова Дарья Фищенко Анна 6:11;14:12;11:4;12:10; 3:1
06.05.2018 23:00 Скляр Ирина Фищенко Анна 6:7;7:2;7:4;7:5;5:7; 4:3 за 3-4 место
06.05.2018 21:25 Фищенко Анна Скляр Ирина 7:5;7:2;7:2;7:4; 4:0
06.05.2018 20:35 Щетинкина Валерия Фищенко Анна 3:7;7:6;7:3;7:2;7:5; 4:1
06.05.2018 19:20 Мещанинова Екатерина Фищенко Анна 7:6;7:6;7:6;7:2; 4:0
06.05.2018 17:40 Фищенко Анна Ли Виктория 7:5;5:7;3:7;7:6;6:7; 3:4
06.05.2018 16:50 Фищенко Анна Хорошилова Елизавета 7:3;7:6;7:0;2:7;3:7; 4:2
10.04.2018 18:30 Фищенко Анна Ли Виктория 12:14;11:9;11:4;11:9; 3:1 за 5-6 место
10.04.2018 17:00 Фищенко Анна Шевцова Анастасия 11:7;7:11;8:11;11:4;8:11; 2:3
10.04.2018 16:00 Ли Виктория Фищенко Анна 6:11;8:11;1:11; 0:3
09.04.2018 19:00 Фищенко Анна Постылякова Таисия 7:11;11:6;4:11;3:11; 1:3
09.04.2018 17:30 Шмигельская Елена Фищенко Анна 11:5;5:11;11:4;11:7; 3:1
09.04.2018 16:00 Фищенко Анна Скляр Ирина 11:4;11:6;11:4; 3:0
20.03.2018 18:30 Фищенко Анна Хорошилова Елизавета 11:9;12:10;11:3; 3:0 3-4 место
20.03.2018 17:00 Фищенко Анна Хорошилова Елизавета 11:5;11:9;11:5; 3:0
20.03.2018 16:00 Зиберова Анастасия Фищенко Анна 12:10;11:6;7:11;3:11;11:7; 3:2
19.03.2018 19:00 Фищенко Анна Постылякова Таисия 8:11;13:11;11:9;10:12;10:12; 2:3
19.03.2018 17:30 Шевцова Анастасия Фищенко Анна 11:9;10:12;10:12;14:16; 1:3
19.03.2018 16:00 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 11:7;11:3;11:6; 3:0
06.03.2018 14:10 Фищенко Анна Мещанинова Екатерина 8:11;10:12;11:13; 0:3 за 1-2 место
06.03.2018 11:30 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 11:8;11:3;11:6; 3:0
06.03.2018 10:00 Фищенко Анна Мещанинова Екатерина 11:2;12:10;11:8; 3:0
05.03.2018 12:00 Кутузова Алина Фищенко Анна 10:12;6:11;7:11; 0:3
05.03.2018 11:00 Карпова Анна Фищенко Анна 7:11;3:11;11:13; 0:3
05.03.2018 10:00 Фищенко Анна Хорошилова Елизавета 11:8;10:12;8:11;12:10;11:1; 3:2
27.02.2018 12:30 Фищенко Анна Гац Юлия 11:3;11:7;8:11;9:11;8:11; 2:3 1-2 место
27.02.2018 11:30 Фищенко Анна Хорошилова Елизавета 11:7;11:6;12:10; 3:0
27.02.2018 10:30 Гац Юлия Фищенко Анна 9:11;8:11;11:8;9:11; 1:3
26.02.2018 12:00 Фищенко Анна Шевцова Анастасия 5:11;11:9;7:11;11:9;11:9; 3:2
26.02.2018 11:00 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 6:11;15:13;7:11;11:7;10:12; 2:3
20.02.2018 19:40 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 13:11;9:11;12:10;6:11;11:5; 3:2 за 1-2 место
20.02.2018 17:30 Карпова Анна Фищенко Анна 9:11;8:11;7:11; 0:3
20.02.2018 16:30 Фищенко Анна Шевцова Анастасия 10:12;10:12;9:11; 0:3
19.02.2018 19:00 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 9:11;11:8;6:11;11:6;11:6; 3:2
19.02.2018 18:00 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 9:11;16:14;3:11;3:11; 1:3
19.02.2018 17:00 Фищенко Анна Пинтуриа Любовь 11:3;11:5;11:9; 3:0
13.02.2018 17:05 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 8:11;11:5;11:6;5:11;11:8; 3:2 3-4 место
13.02.2018 16:30 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 4:11;9:11;13:11;8:11; 1:3
13.02.2018 15:30 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 11:2;11:5;11:4; 3:0
12.02.2018 17:00 Фищенко Анна Шевцова Анастасия 7:11;6:11;11:6;5:11; 1:3
12.02.2018 16:00 Карпова Анна Фищенко Анна 6:11;9:11;7:11; 0:3
06.02.2018 18:45 Фищенко Анна Шевцова Анастасия 11:4;11:8;10:12;7:11;8:11; 2:3 за 3-4 место
06.02.2018 16:30 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 11:9;11:9;10:12;4:11;14:12; 3:2
06.02.2018 15:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Фищенко Анна 3:11;5:11;4:11; 0:3
05.02.2018 18:00 Фищенко Анна Волкова Вероника 11:6;11:5;11:5; 3:0
05.02.2018 16:30 Шевцова Анастасия Фищенко Анна 8:11;11:6;7:11;6:11; 1:3
05.02.2018 15:30 Фищенко Анна Любушкина Юлия 4:11;8:11;3:11; 0:3
29.01.2018 18:20 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 7:6;7:5;6:7;7:2;7:3; 4:1 за 1-2 место
29.01.2018 15:50 Шевцова Анастасия Фищенко Анна 5:7;4:7;7:5;4:7;0:7; 1:4
29.01.2018 14:35 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 7:2;4:7;6:7;3:7;5:7; 1:4
29.01.2018 12:55 Фищенко Анна Любушкина Юлия 7:2;7:5;2:7;7:2;3:7; 4:2
29.01.2018 11:15 Фищенко Анна Хорошилова Елизавета 7:4;7:5;6:7;7:4;6:7; 4:2
29.01.2018 10:25 Скляр Ирина Фищенко Анна 4:7;2:7;7:5;4:7;7:4; 4:3
27.12.2017 19:50 Горшкалева Ольга Фищенко Анна 3:7;7:6;2:7;2:7;6:7; 1:4 за 1-2 место
27.12.2017 18:45 Фищенко Анна Денисова Анна 7:5;7:2;6:7;7:3;7:6; 4:1
27.12.2017 17:55 Фищенко Анна Горшкалева Ольга 7:5;6:7;7:5;5:7;0:7; 3:4
27.12.2017 16:40 Фищенко Анна Пинтуриа Любовь 7:4;7:4;7:5;7:6; 4:0
27.12.2017 15:50 Иванова Софья Фищенко Анна 1:7;5:7;7:6;7:4;2:7; 2:4
13.12.2017 19:45 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 7:3;6:7;5:7;1:7;7:5; 3:4 за 1-2 место
13.12.2017 18:20 Фищенко Анна Пинтуриа Любовь 7:2;7:3;7:5;7:5; 4:0
13.12.2017 17:05 Фищенко Анна Денисова Анна 7:1;7:5;7:4;7:3; 4:0
13.12.2017 15:50 Фищенко Анна Иванова Софья 7:5;7:6;7:3;7:5; 4:0
13.12.2017 15:00 Корнилова Виктория Фищенко Анна 7:2;7:3;1:7;3:7;4:7; 4:3
03.03.2015 12:50 Фищенко Анна Ушакова Александра 11:13;3:11;11:9;11:6;11:4; 3:2 за 3-4 место
03.03.2015 11:00 Фищенко Анна Антипова Екатерина 11:8;5:11;8:11;9:11; 1:3
02.03.2015 13:30 Федотова Милена Фищенко Анна 6:11;4:11;3:11; 0:3
02.03.2015 12:00 Фищенко Анна Ушакова Александра 11:5;11:6;11:6; 3:0
02.03.2015 10:00 Шевцова Анастасия Фищенко Анна 2:11;18:16;11:3;15:13; 3:1