Статистика игр

Денисова Анна

Федорова Арина


Денисова Анна: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
19.02.2019 13:00 Толпыго Кристина Денисова Анна 11:13;10:12;5:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место
19.02.2019 12:00 Волошина Ольга Денисова Анна 7:11;10:12;8:11; 0:3
19.02.2019 10:00 Горшкалева Ольга Денисова Анна 7:11;11:4;13:11;11:1; 3:1
18.02.2019 13:00 Денисова Анна Мелкуева Вероника 9:11;10:12;9:11; 0:3
18.02.2019 11:30 Толпыго Кристина Денисова Анна 12:10;11:5;11:7; 3:0
18.02.2019 10:30 Денисова Анна Пуйто Дарья 11:5;11:9;3:11;11:7; 3:1
01.02.2019 13:00 Горшкалева Ольга Денисова Анна 11:9;10:12;11:2;11:7; 3:1 за 3-4 место
01.02.2019 12:00 Денисова Анна Горшкалева Ольга 7:11;11:7;9:11;4:11; 1:3
01.02.2019 10:30 Денисова Анна Толпыго Кристина 11:3;11:6;5:11;8:11;11:7; 3:2
31.01.2019 14:00 Мелкуева Вероника Денисова Анна 7:11;11:5;11:6;11:7; 3:1
31.01.2019 13:00 Волошина Ольга Денисова Анна 8:11;9:11;13:15; 0:3
31.01.2019 12:00 Денисова Анна Пуйто Дарья 11:2;3:11;11:4;11:13;4:11; 2:3
11.01.2019 13:00 Волошина Ольга Денисова Анна 12:10;11:9;11:6; 3:0 за 5-6 место
11.01.2019 12:30 Денисова Анна Пуйто Дарья 3:11;4:11;8:11; 0:3
11.01.2019 11:00 Толпыго Кристина Денисова Анна 13:11;12:10;4:11;13:15;12:10; 3:2
10.01.2019 14:00 Денисова Анна Клюкина Виктория 11:7;7:11;7:11;8:11; 1:3
10.01.2019 11:00 Денисова Анна Волошина Ольга 7:11;11:6;7:11;7:11; 1:3
10.01.2019 12:30 Мелкуева Вероника Денисова Анна 7:11;11:4;11:4;11:4; 3:1
27.12.2017 19:25 Денисова Анна Иванова Софья 2:7;0:7;2:7;7:2;7:6; 2:4 за 3-4 место
27.12.2017 18:45 Фищенко Анна Денисова Анна 7:5;7:2;6:7;7:3;7:6; 4:1
27.12.2017 17:30 Денисова Анна Пинтуриа Любовь 2:7;7:2;4:7;2:7;0:7; 1:4
27.12.2017 16:15 Денисова Анна Горшкалева Ольга 2:7;7:6;7:4;3:7;7:2; 4:2
27.12.2017 15:00 Денисова Анна Иванова Софья 7:5;7:5;7:2;7:2; 4:0
13.12.2017 19:20 Денисова Анна Корнилова Виктория 7:2;7:5;2:7;6:7;6:7; 3:4 за 3-4 место
13.12.2017 17:55 Иванова Софья Денисова Анна 7:6;7:6;7:4;7:5; 4:0
13.12.2017 17:05 Фищенко Анна Денисова Анна 7:1;7:5;7:4;7:3; 4:0
13.12.2017 16:15 Корнилова Виктория Денисова Анна 2:7;1:7;5:7;1:7; 0:4
13.12.2017 15:25 Денисова Анна Пинтуриа Любовь 5:7;7:5;2:7;2:7;7:6; 4:3
06.12.2017 20:00 Денисова Анна Ухова Зоя 7:5;5:7;7:6;7:4;6:7; 3:4 3-4 место
06.12.2017 18:30 Ухова Зоя Денисова Анна 2:7;7:2;6:7;5:7;5:7; 1:4
06.12.2017 17:30 Пуйто Дарья Денисова Анна 7:5;7:2;7:4;7:5; 4:0
06.12.2017 16:30 Толпыго Кристина Денисова Анна 3:7;1:7;7:3;7:3;3:7; 2:4
06.12.2017 15:30 Денисова Анна Пинтуриа Любовь 1:7;7:4;4:7;7:5;7:5; 4:2

Федорова Арина: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
15.03.2019 18:00 Пуйто Дарья Федорова Арина 11:9;11:7;11:4; 3:0 за 5-6 место
15.03.2019 17:30 Федорова Арина Кудряшова Анна 5:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3
15.03.2019 15:30 Федорова Арина Мелкуева Вероника 6:11;7:11;8:11; 0:3
14.03.2019 18:30 Пуйто Дарья Федорова Арина 7:11;11:9;11:9;11:4; 3:1
14.03.2019 16:30 Федорова Арина Клюкина Виктория 11:7;8:11;24:22;7:11;11:9; 3:2
14.03.2019 15:00 Толпыго Кристина Федорова Арина 9:11;11:8;6:11;11:5;11:8; 3:2
02.03.2019 22:05 Беляева Елизавета Федорова Арина 7:4;7:4;7:6;3:7;7:4; 4:1 1-2 место
02.03.2019 20:50 Литвиненко Елена Федорова Арина 3:7;1:7;7:4;7:0;7:2; 3:4
02.03.2019 19:35 Федорова Арина Бахарева Юлия 7:3;4:7;1:7;4:7;7:3; 4:3
02.03.2019 17:05 Котельникова Мария Федорова Арина 7:6;3:7;7:6;7:6;6:7; 3:4
02.03.2019 16:15 Беляева Елизавета Федорова Арина 7:2;4:7;7:5;5:7;7:5; 4:2
02.03.2019 15:25 Федорова Арина Смирнова Анна 1:7;7:4;4:7;7:1;4:7; 3:4
26.02.2019 18:00 Толпыго Кристина Федорова Арина 5:11;11:9;11:8;11:7; 3:1 за 5-6 место
26.02.2019 16:00 Федорова Арина Клюкина Виктория 11:3;9:11;11:6;8:11;10:12; 2:3
26.02.2019 15:00 Федорова Арина Горшкалева Ольга 5:11;11:9;8:11;9:11; 1:3
25.02.2019 19:00 Федорова Арина Пуйто Дарья 5:11;6:11;7:11; 0:3
25.02.2019 16:30 Мелкуева Вероника Федорова Арина 11:3;8:11;9:11;11:9;11:3; 3:2
25.02.2019 15:00 Федорова Арина Толпыго Кристина 9:11;13:11;11:13;6:11; 1:3
25.12.2018 19:00 Кудряшова Анна Федорова Арина 11:8;11:5;9:11;11:6; 3:1 за 1-2 место
25.12.2018 16:00 Федорова Арина Кудряшова Анна 10:12;11:5;7:11;5:11; 1:3
25.12.2018 15:00 Федорова Арина Пуйто Дарья 5:11;11:8;13:11;13:15;11:7; 3:2
24.12.2018 17:00 Клюкина Виктория Федорова Арина 11:13;4:11;7:11; 0:3
24.12.2018 16:00 Мелкуева Вероника Федорова Арина 11:13;13:11;11:5;5:11;11:8; 3:2
24.12.2018 15:00 Федорова Арина Быкова Ксения 11:8;11:8;10:12;11:9; 3:1
20.11.2018 18:00 Федорова Арина Федотова Милена 11:3;11:8;11:5; 3:0 за 5-6 место
20.11.2018 17:30 Федотова Милена Федорова Арина 7:11;11:4;5:11;11:5;5:11; 2:3
20.11.2018 16:30 Федорова Арина Кудряшова Анна 7:11;5:11;10:12; 0:3
19.11.2018 18:30 Пуйто Дарья Федорова Арина 11:4;15:17;11:9;11:7; 3:1
19.11.2018 17:00 Федорова Арина Клюкина Виктория 5:11;4:11;6:11; 0:3
19.11.2018 15:00 Федорова Арина Толпыго Кристина 6:11;11:7;4:11;3:11; 1:3
27.10.2018 21:15 Федорова Арина Пуйто Дарья 7:4;7:6;4:7;6:7;7:1; 4:2 за 5-6 место
27.10.2018 20:50 Федотова Милена Федорова Арина 7:5;4:7;2:7;7:5;7:6; 3:4
27.10.2018 16:15 Мелкуева Вероника Федорова Арина 3:7;7:1;6:7;7:3;7:2; 4:3
27.10.2018 19:35 Федорова Арина Пуйто Дарья 7:3;5:7;2:7;7:4;7:5; 4:3
27.10.2018 17:05 Горшкалева Ольга Федорова Арина 5:7;7:4;7:5;7:2;7:5; 4:1
27.10.2018 15:25 Федорова Арина Клюкина Виктория 6:7;7:3;4:7;5:7;2:7; 1:4
16.10.2018 18:30 Пуйто Дарья Федорова Арина 12:14;11:5;9:11;11:13; 1:3 за 3-4 место
15.10.2018 15:00 Пуйто Дарья Федорова Арина 8:11;11:9;6:11;11:8;11:13; 2:3
16.10.2018 16:30 Кудряшова Анна Федорова Арина 11:9;11:5;11:5; 3:0
16.10.2018 15:00 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 7:11;11:5;11:9;8:11;11:9; 3:2
15.10.2018 18:30 Федорова Арина Клюкина Виктория 8:11;6:11;5:11; 0:3
15.10.2018 17:30 Федорова Арина Пинтуриа Любовь 12:10;8:11;8:11;11:9;11:9; 3:2
03.10.2018 16:15 Федорова Арина Феофанова Анастасия 7:0;6:7;7:6;7:1;7:5; 4:1 за 5-6 место
03.10.2018 15:50 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 7:3;7:6;7:5;7:3; 4:0
03.10.2018 14:35 Федорова Арина Меркулова Диана 7:5;7:3;3:7;4:7;1:7; 2:4
03.10.2018 12:05 Котельникова Мария Федорова Арина 7:5;3:7;5:7;7:4;6:7; 4:3
03.10.2018 11:15 Березина Анастасия Федорова Арина 1:7;6:7;7:5;7:5;4:7; 2:4
03.10.2018 10:25 Федорова Арина Феофанова Анастасия 7:2;7:3;7:4;7:3; 4:0
26.09.2018 16:15 Толпыго Кристина Федорова Арина 7:4;7:4;6:7;5:7;7:3; 4:2 5-6 место
26.09.2018 15:25 Федорова Арина Горшкалева Ольга 3:7;4:7;5:7;6:7; 0:4
26.09.2018 14:35 Толпыго Кристина Федорова Арина 7:5;5:7;7:6;3:7;7:5; 4:2
26.09.2018 13:20 Пинтуриа Любовь Федорова Арина 3:7;7:3;6:7;7:2;7:1; 4:2
26.09.2018 11:40 Федорова Арина Кудряшова Анна 4:7;6:7;7:4;0:7;5:7; 1:4
26.09.2018 10:50 Федорова Арина Клюкина Виктория 2:7;7:3;7:4;5:7;7:2; 3:4
22.09.2018 21:40 Федорова Арина Воробьева Виктория 7:4;5:7;7:1;7:2;7:2; 4:1 3-4 место
22.09.2018 20:25 Федорова Арина Котельникова Мария 7:4;7:5;5:7;3:7;1:7; 2:4
22.09.2018 19:35 Смирнова Анна Федорова Арина 7:2;7:6;7:4;7:6; 4:0
22.09.2018 18:20 Воробьева Виктория Федорова Арина 4:7;4:7;5:7;4:7; 0:4
22.09.2018 16:40 Федорова Арина Долгая Лилиана 7:3;7:6;7:4;7:4; 4:0
22.09.2018 15:50 Федорова Арина Литвиненко Елена 7:2;7:3;7:5;7:4; 4:0
18.09.2018 13:30 Кудряшова Анна Федорова Арина 9:11;8:11;11:1;10:12; 1:3 за 5-6 место
18.09.2018 12:30 Иванова Елена Федорова Арина 8:11;11:8;11:9;11:5; 3:1
18.09.2018 11:00 Федорова Арина Хорошилова Елизавета 10:12;9:11;5:11; 0:3
17.09.2018 13:30 Мещанинова Екатерина Федорова Арина 11:6;11:9;13:11; 3:0
17.09.2018 11:30 Федорова Арина Кудряшова Анна 6:11;12:10;12:10;6:11;10:12; 2:3
17.09.2018 10:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Федорова Арина 11:7;11:9;11:6; 3:0
24.08.2018 19:00 Мелкуева Вероника Федорова Арина 11:6;6:11;11:6;12:10; 3:1 1-2 место
24.08.2018 17:30 Федорова Арина Клюкина Виктория 8:11;11:7;12:10;11:9; 3:1
24.08.2018 15:30 Федорова Арина Сухорукова Валерия 11:7;11:6;11:5; 3:0
23.08.2018 19:00 Быкова Ксения Федорова Арина 2:11;11:8;8:11;8:11; 1:3
23.08.2018 18:00 Мелкуева Вероника Федорова Арина 9:11;11:6;11:4;11:5; 3:1
23.08.2018 17:00 Федорова Арина Хонина Анна 11:8;11:5;11:6; 3:0
31.07.2018 19:00 Иванова Елена Федорова Арина 11:6;6:11;11:4;11:4; 3:1 1-2 место
31.07.2018 17:00 Беляева Елизавета Федорова Арина 2:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3
31.07.2018 16:00 Мелкуева Вероника Федорова Арина 11:5;10:12;6:11;11:8;6:11; 2:3
30.07.2018 18:00 Федорова Арина Иванова Елена 7:11;5:11;9:11; 0:3
30.07.2018 16:30 Быкова Ксения Федорова Арина 9:11;8:11;9:11; 0:3
30.07.2018 15:30 Федорова Арина Меркулова Диана 11:6;11:9;11:3; 3:0
24.07.2018 13:30 Пуйто Дарья Федорова Арина 11:8;11:8;7:11;11:3; 3:1 3-4 место
24.07.2018 11:30 Иванова Елена Федорова Арина 13:11;6:11;12:10;12:10; 3:1
24.07.2018 10:30 Пуйто Дарья Федорова Арина 11:7;12:10;14:16;11:7; 3:1
23.07.2018 13:30 Федорова Арина Сухорукова Валерия 11:8;13:11;7:11;11:9; 3:1
23.07.2018 12:30 Федорова Арина Быкова Ксения 11:4;6:11;11:8;11:3; 3:1
23.07.2018 10:30 Мелкуева Вероника Федорова Арина 11:5;6:11;8:11;10:12; 1:3
21.07.2018 22:05 Антонова Марина Федорова Арина 1-2 место
21.07.2018 16:40 Федорова Арина Сухорукова Валерия 6:7;7:5;7:6;7:4;7:1; 4:1
21.07.2018 20:25 Федорова Арина Антонова Марина 4:7;7:5;6:7;6:7;7:5; 3:4
21.07.2018 19:35 Власова Елизавета Федорова Арина 7:6;0:7;7:6;5:7;1:7; 2:4
21.07.2018 18:20 Меркулова Диана Федорова Арина 1:7;3:7;6:7;7:6;2:7; 1:4
21.07.2018 15:50 Федорова Арина Смирнова Анна 7:1;7:5;7:4;3:7;7:3; 4:1
18.07.2018 17:05 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 4:7;7:4;4:7;3:7;3:7; 1:4 за 1-2 место
17.07.2018 18:30 Федорова Арина Клюкина Виктория 3:11;10:12;11:2;11:7;12:10; 3:2 за 3-4 место
18.07.2018 15:25 Федорова Арина Васильева Алина 7:2;7:1;7:4;7:0; 4:0
18.07.2018 14:35 Меркулова Диана Федорова Арина 1:7;0:7;7:3;6:7;4:7; 1:4
18.07.2018 13:20 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 7:4;7:6;7:4;3:7;7:3; 4:1
18.07.2018 11:40 Федорова Арина Клюкина Виктория 6:7;7:4;7:5;7:6;6:7; 4:2
18.07.2018 10:50 Федорова Арина Березина Анастасия 7:3;3:7;2:7;7:6;7:5; 4:2
17.07.2018 16:30 Клюкина Виктория Федорова Арина 9:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3
17.07.2018 15:30 Федорова Арина Антонова Марина 11:7;11:9;9:11;6:11;12:10; 3:2
16.07.2018 18:30 Федорова Арина Пинтуриа Любовь 9:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3
16.07.2018 16:30 Федорова Арина Сухорукова Валерия 11:9;12:10;11:6; 3:0
16.07.2018 15:30 Мелкуева Вероника Федорова Арина 11:4;11:6;11:3; 3:0
10.07.2018 13:00 Федорова Арина Мелкуева Вероника 9:11;6:11;6:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место
10.07.2018 12:00 Федорова Арина Пуйто Дарья 11:7;12:10;11:7; 3:0
10.07.2018 11:00 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 11:8;7:11;11:4;11:7; 3:1
09.07.2018 14:00 Федорова Арина Пинтуриа Любовь 9:11;5:11;4:11; 0:3
09.07.2018 12:30 Мелкуева Вероника Федорова Арина 12:14;10:12;10:12; 0:3
09.07.2018 11:00 Федорова Арина Клюкина Виктория 5:11;7:11;8:11; 0:3
07.07.2018 20:05 Федорова Арина Антонова Марина 5:7;7:5;7:5;7:6;7:4; 4:1 за 1-2 место
07.07.2018 18:20 Федорова Арина Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:4;7:4;4:7;4:7; 4:2
07.07.2018 17:55 Федорова Арина Власова Елизавета 7:3;7:6;7:3;7:2; 4:0
07.07.2018 16:40 Грозинская Анна Федорова Арина 3:7;7:6;0:7;7:3;3:7; 3:4
07.07.2018 15:25 Антонова Марина Федорова Арина 4:7;4:7;4:7;6:7; 0:4
03.07.2018 18:30 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 11:6;9:11;5:11;11:8;11:8; 3:2 3-4 место
03.07.2018 17:00 Федорова Арина Меркулова Диана 9:11;8:11;10:12; 0:3
03.07.2018 16:00 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 5:11;11:6;11:7;11:4; 3:1
02.07.2018 18:00 Федорова Арина Свиридова Кира 11:6;11:8;11:4; 3:0
02.07.2018 16:30 Васильева Алина Федорова Арина 11:9;8:11;11:4;6:11;11:6; 3:2
02.07.2018 15:00 Федорова Арина Дементьева Елизавета 11:5;11:3;11:9; 3:0
16.06.2018 22:05 Федорова Арина Беляева Елизавета 7:4;7:2;5:7;7:1;7:4; 4:1 1-2 место
16.06.2018 20:50 Свиридова Кира Федорова Арина 2:7;2:7;7:4;7:3;0:7; 2:4
16.06.2018 19:35 Федорова Арина Литвиненко Елена 7:5;7:2;7:2;7:3; 4:0
16.06.2018 17:05 Меркулова Диана Федорова Арина 6:7;7:4;7:6;7:2;3:7; 4:3
16.06.2018 16:15 Грозинская Анна Федорова Арина 3:7;7:4;0:7;3:7;3:7; 1:4
16.06.2018 15:25 Федорова Арина Беляева Елизавета 4:7;7:4;7:3;7:1;7:4; 4:1