Статистика игр

ЧинИ Се

Елена Трошнева


Елена Трошнева: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
21.11.2017 11:30 Елена Трошнева Полина Михайлова
21.11.2017 10:00 Елена Трошнева Светлана Крекина
20.11.2017 12:00 Ева Одорова Елена Трошнева
20.11.2017 11:00 Яна Носкова Елена Трошнева
20.11.2017 10:00 Елена Трошнева Анна Тихомирова
14.11.2017 13:30 Елена Трошнева Светлана Крекина 11:2;9:11;15:13;11:9; 3:1 3-4 место
14.11.2017 12:00 Эльза Шибаева Елена Трошнева 5:11;11:9;11:8;11:8; 3:1
14.11.2017 11:00 Елена Трошнева Екатерина Гусева 11:9;9:11;11:7;11:9; 3:1
13.11.2017 13:30 Полина Трифонова Елена Трошнева 6:11;8:11;4:11; 0:3
13.11.2017 11:30 Елена Трошнева Ольга Шишмарева 5:11;13:11;3:11;11:9;11:4; 3:2
13.11.2017 10:00 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 5:11;11:7;11:4;8:11;11:5; 3:2
17.10.2017 13:50 Людмила Кирица Елена Трошнева 9:11;6:11;13:15; 0:3 5-6 место
17.10.2017 12:30 Антонина Савельева Елена Трошнева 10:12;12:14;11:9;11:9;11:9; 3:2
17.10.2017 11:00 Елена Трошнева Маргарита Фетюхина 8:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3
16.10.2017 13:30 Людмила Кирица Елена Трошнева 11:9;11:9;11:4; 3:0
16.10.2017 11:30 Елена Трошнева Елена Абаимова 11:7;7:11;10:12;11:6;3:11; 2:3
16.10.2017 10:00 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 9:11;7:11;16:14;11:5;5:11; 2:3
03.10.2017 14:00 Елена Трошнева Екатерина Гусева 11:13;14:12;11:3;11:6; 3:1 3-4 место
03.10.2017 12:30 Екатерина Гусева Елена Трошнева 5:11;11:7;6:11;8:11; 1:3
03.10.2017 11:00 Елена Трошнева Ирина Моцык 11:7;9:11;11:8;11:9; 3:1
02.10.2017 13:30 Людмила Кирица Елена Трошнева 8:11;11:9;11:13;11:9;10:12; 2:3
02.10.2017 11:30 Елена Трошнева Ольга Шишмарева 9:11;11:13;9:11; 0:3
02.10.2017 10:00 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 1:11;11:9;11:3;6:11;11:3; 3:2
29.08.2017 13:00 Валентина Сабитова Елена Трошнева 7:11;9:11;9:11; 0:3 1-2 место
29.08.2017 10:30 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 11:9;7:11;11:8;11:9; 3:1
28.08.2017 12:00 Ольга Куликова Елена Трошнева 11:7;7:11;5:11;4:11; 1:3
28.08.2017 11:00 Валентина Сабитова Елена Трошнева 4:11;11:5;8:11;11:3;11:7; 3:2
28.08.2017 10:00 Елена Трошнева Анна Храмцова 11:7;11:8;11:9; 3:0
22.08.2017 14:00 Елена Трошнева Ольга Куликова 1-2 место
22.08.2017 11:30 Елена Трошнева Ирина Ермакова 10:12;11:3;11:4;11:5; 3:1
22.08.2017 10:00 Елена Трошнева Ольга Шишмарева 13:11;10:12;5:11;7:11; 1:3
21.08.2017 12:00 Ольга Куликова Елена Трошнева 11:8;11:9;5:11;5:11;8:11; 2:3
21.08.2017 11:00 Анна Россихина Елена Трошнева 6:11;6:11;7:11; 0:3
21.08.2017 10:00 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 11:6;12:10;5:11;11:7; 3:1
11.07.2017 14:05 Елена Трошнева Анна Козловская 12:10;11:6;11:5; 3:0 1-2 место
11.07.2017 11:30 Елена Трошнева Анна Козловская 7:11;12:10;11:6;11:6; 3:1
11.07.2017 10:30 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 5:11;17:15;11:9;11:5; 3:1
10.07.2017 12:00 Елена Абаимова Елена Трошнева 12:10;8:11;11:8;7:11;5:11; 2:3
10.07.2017 11:00 Анна Фарладанская Елена Трошнева 11:9;11:3;11:7; 3:0
10.07.2017 10:00 Елена Трошнева Анна Россихина 11:5;13:15;11:9;11:6; 3:1
27.06.2017 14:00 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 13:11;11:7;8:11;7:11;6:11; 2:3 1-2 место
27.06.2017 12:00 Ольга Куликова Елена Трошнева 7:11;8:11;6:11; 0:3
27.06.2017 10:00 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 12:10;7:11;10:12;12:10;11:8; 3:2
26.06.2017 13:00 Елена Трошнева Елена Абаимова 7:11;11:13;11:8;10:12; 1:3
26.06.2017 11:30 Мария Виноградова Елена Трошнева 5:11;8:11;10:12; 0:3
26.06.2017 10:30 Елена Трошнева ЮаньИн Гуан 8:11;6:11;11:8;11:9;11:6; 3:2
20.06.2017 13:00 Ирина Ермакова Елена Трошнева 7:11;8:11;7:11; 0:3 5-6 место
20.06.2017 11:30 Елена Трошнева Валентина Сабитова 13:11;11:6;11:13;5:11;5:11; 2:3
20.06.2017 10:00 Анна Фарладанская Елена Трошнева 11:8;8:11;9:11;3:11; 1:3
19.06.2017 13:00 Елена Трошнева Светлана Крекина 11:5;6:11;7:11;13:11;8:11; 2:3
19.06.2017 11:30 Ольга Куликова Елена Трошнева 9:11;11:3;4:11;11:8;11:8; 3:2
19.06.2017 10:00 Елена Трошнева Ирина Ермакова 4:11;6:11;11:7;11:6;8:11; 2:3
09.05.2017 13:50 Елена Трошнева Анна Козловская 11:7;11:7;11:3; 3:0 3-4 место
09.05.2017 11:30 Ольга Воробьева Елена Трошнева 11:9;11:5;11:6; 3:0
08.05.2017 10:30 Мария Виноградова Елена Трошнева 11:13;5:11;11:7;7:11; 1:3
09.05.2017 10:00 Анна Козловская Елена Трошнева 10:12;7:11;11:9;5:11; 1:3
08.05.2017 13:30 Елена Трошнева Ольга Шишмарева 11:8;11:7;4:11;5:11;11:4; 3:2
08.05.2017 12:30 Елена Трошнева Валентина Сабитова 5:11;11:4;6:11;3:11; 1:3
11.04.2017 14:00 Елена Трошнева Анна Козловская 9:11;11:8;10:12;11:0;9:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место
11.04.2017 11:30 Елена Трошнева Анна Храмцова 11:7;11:6;11:9; 3:0
11.04.2017 10:30 Елена Трошнева Ирина Моцык 11:8;12:14;11:7;13:11; 3:1
10.04.2017 12:00 Анна Козловская Елена Трошнева 11:4;9:11;0:11;5:11; 1:3
10.04.2017 11:00 Анна Россихина Елена Трошнева 11:6;5:11;11:8;8:11;7:11; 2:3
10.04.2017 10:00 Елена Трошнева Мария Виноградова 11:6;11:5;11:7; 3:0
24.01.2017 14:15 Ольга Шишмарева Елена Трошнева 9:11;7:11;5:11; 0:3 за 3-4 место
24.01.2017 11:30 Елена Трошнева Ольга Шишмарева 11:6;8:11;11:8;14:12; 3:1
24.01.2017 10:00 Елена Трошнева Светлана Крекина 2:11;11:7;8:11;8:11; 1:3
23.01.2017 12:00 Елена Абаимова Елена Трошнева 4:11;11:7;5:11;5:11; 1:3
23.01.2017 11:00 Ольга Куликова Елена Трошнева 11:5;17:19;7:11;10:12; 1:3
23.01.2017 10:00 Елена Трошнева Анна Козловская 4:11;9:11;7:11; 0:3
25.12.2016 05:00 Людмила Кирица Елена Трошнева 11:5;6:11;7:11;7:11; 1:3
25.12.2016 04:00 Анна Фарладанская Елена Трошнева 4:11;1:11;9:11; 0:3
25.12.2016 03:00 Ольга Куликова Елена Трошнева 4:11;11:8;7:11;3:11; 1:3
25.12.2016 01:30 Елена Трошнева Елена Абаимова 11:9;8:11;5:11;11:9;4:11; 2:3
24.12.2016 23:30 Елена Трошнева Анна Козловская 7:11;11:13;8:11; 0:3
29.11.2016 13:00 Елена Трошнева Мария Виноградова 11:7;11:9;12:10; 3:0
29.11.2016 12:30 Анна Гапонова Елена Трошнева 11:7;11:7;9:11;11:5; 3:1
29.11.2016 11:00 Елена Трошнева Мария Виноградова 11:7;11:6;5:11;11:5; 3:1
28.11.2016 13:30 Ольга Воробьева Елена Трошнева 11:9;11:3;11:8; 3:0
28.11.2016 11:30 Елена Трошнева Полина Трифонова 8:11;8:11;11:7;11:7;8:11; 2:3
28.11.2016 10:00 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 7:11;7:11;11:7;11:3;11:7; 3:2
11.10.2016 13:50 Елена Трошнева Анна Тихомирова 11:9;11:9;11:7; 3:0 за 3-4 место
11.10.2016 12:00 Людмила Кирица Елена Трошнева 5:11;5:11;4:11; 0:3
11.10.2016 10:00 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 12:10;11:3;11:9; 3:0
10.10.2016 13:00 Елена Трошнева Валентина Сабитова 7:11;11:9;11:9;4:11;11:7; 3:2
10.10.2016 11:30 Анна Тихомирова Елена Трошнева 11:7;2:11;13:15;4:11; 1:3
10.10.2016 10:30 Елена Трошнева Антонина Савельева 3:11;11:7;11:7;5:11;6:11; 2:3
13.09.2016 14:00 Елена Трошнева Мария Виноградова 14:12;8:11;12:10;6:11;11:4; 3:2 за 3-4 место
13.09.2016 12:30 Елена Абаимова Елена Трошнева 6:11;7:11;11:2;11:7;5:11; 2:3
13.09.2016 11:00 Елена Трошнева Мария Долгих 11:13;9:11;11:4;4:11; 1:3
12.09.2016 13:30 Мария Виноградова Елена Трошнева 11:8;8:11;8:11;4:11; 1:3
12.09.2016 11:30 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 11:7;11:5;8:11;9:11;11:9; 3:2
12.09.2016 10:00 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 11:6;12:10;9:11;11:6; 3:1
06.09.2016 19:10 Анна Козловская Елена Трошнева 8:11;11:6;9:11;8:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место
06.09.2016 17:00 Елена Трошнева Ольга Шишмарева 12:10;5:11;12:10;11:4; 3:1
06.09.2016 15:00 Елена Трошнева Ольга Лососовская 5:11;11:9;11:7;11:7; 3:1
05.09.2016 17:00 Анна Козловская Елена Трошнева 7:11;14:12;12:10;11:7; 3:1
05.09.2016 16:00 Ирина Ермакова Елена Трошнева 4:11;3:11;6:11; 0:3
05.09.2016 15:00 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 12:14;11:2;11:8;11:9; 3:1
09.08.2016 14:00 Елена Трошнева Дарья Чернова 11:7;11:8;12:10; 3:0 за 1-2 место
08.08.2016 12:00 Елизавета Хлызова Елена Трошнева 8:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3
09.08.2016 11:30 Елена Трошнева Екатерина Гусева 11:6;8:11;12:10;11:9; 3:1
09.08.2016 10:00 Елена Трошнева Ирина Ермакова 8:11;11:8;5:11;11:8;8:11; 2:3
08.08.2016 11:00 Дарья Чернова Елена Трошнева 9:11;8:11;9:11; 0:3
08.08.2016 10:00 Елена Трошнева Ольга Лососовская 11:6;11:4;11:8; 3:0
03.05.2016 15:15 Екатерина Гусева Елена Трошнева 9:11;12:14;11:7;3:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место
03.05.2016 13:00 Анна Козловская Елена Трошнева 11:7;12:10;6:11;1:11;11:7; 3:2
03.05.2016 12:00 Ольга Шишмарева Елена Трошнева 5:11;14:12;8:11;11:9;13:11; 3:2
03.05.2016 10:30 Елена Трошнева Екатерина Гусева 11:8;12:10;11:13;11:7; 3:1
02.05.2016 12:00 Елена Трошнева Мария Виноградова 11:8;11:8;14:12; 3:0
02.05.2016 11:00 Елена Трошнева Дарья Чернова 11:7;11:6;7:11;13:11; 3:1
02.05.2016 10:00 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 7:11;13:15;11:9;9:11; 1:3
05.04.2016 15:25 Елена Трошнева Валентина Сабитова 8:11;11:8;8:11;11:13; 1:3 за 5-6 место
05.04.2016 13:00 Екатерина Гусева Елена Трошнева 4:11;9:11;6:11; 0:3
05.04.2016 12:00 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 11:8;8:11;11:8;11:6; 3:1
05.04.2016 10:30 Елена Трошнева Валентина Сабитова 13:11;5:11;13:11;11:9; 3:1
04.04.2016 12:00 Елена Трошнева Ольга Воробьева 11:4;4:11;9:11;9:11; 1:3
04.04.2016 11:00 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 11:4;9:11;11:8;11:7; 3:1
04.04.2016 10:00 Елена Трошнева Ольга Шишмарева 7:11;9:11;11:7;7:11; 1:3
02.02.2016 15:00 Валентина Сабитова Елена Трошнева 11:3;7:11;11:4;7:11;11:6; 3:2 за 5-6 место
02.02.2016 14:00 Елена Трошнева Ольга Куликова 7:11;7:11;4:11; 0:3
02.02.2016 12:00 Елена Трошнева Светлана Крекина 12:14;12:10;9:11;9:11; 1:3
02.02.2016 10:00 Валентина Сабитова Елена Трошнева 7:11;11:5;2:11;12:10;7:11; 2:3
01.02.2016 14:00 Елена Трошнева Полина Михайлова 11:9;7:11;7:11;8:11; 1:3
01.02.2016 12:30 Елена Трошнева Елена Абаимова 11:4;11:9;11:5; 3:0
01.02.2016 10:30 Елена Трошнева Ольга Воробьева 11:9;11:5;7:11;12:10; 3:1
12.01.2016 15:00 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 8:11;11:8;5:11;11:8;11:13; 2:3 за 3-4 место
12.01.2016 12:30 Елена Трошнева Валентина Сабитова 8:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3
12.01.2016 11:00 Ольга Воробьева Елена Трошнева 6:11;11:7;11:7;11:8; 3:1
11.01.2016 15:30 Оксана Фадеева Елена Трошнева 4:11;7:11;7:11; 0:3
11.01.2016 14:00 Людмила Кирица Елена Трошнева 11:9;5:11;11:9;8:11;9:11; 2:3
11.01.2016 13:00 Анна Козловская Елена Трошнева 11:4;8:11;6:11;3:11; 1:3
11.01.2016 11:00 Ольга Лососовская Елена Трошнева 7:11;4:11;8:11; 0:3
15.12.2015 15:35 Елена Трошнева Ирина Моцык 11:13;5:11;12:14; 0:3 за 5-6 место
15.12.2015 13:30 Ирина Моцык Елена Трошнева 5:11;9:11;3:11; 0:3
15.12.2015 11:00 Елена Трошнева Мария Долгих 9:11;5:11;9:11; 0:3
14.12.2015 14:30 Валентина Сабитова Елена Трошнева 11:6;11:5;12:10; 3:0
14.12.2015 12:30 Людмила Кирица Елена Трошнева 11:8;11:5;2:11;11:9; 3:1
14.12.2015 11:30 Екатерина Гусева Елена Трошнева 7:11;5:11;5:11; 0:3
14.12.2015 10:00 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 11:5;11:9;2:11;12:10; 3:1
08.12.2015 19:00 Полина Михайлова Елена Трошнева 11:9;8:11;11:9;8:11;11:2; 3:2 за 1-2 место
08.12.2015 17:00 Елена Трошнева Мария Виноградова 11:6;11:5;11:6; 3:0
08.12.2015 16:00 Петра Ловаш Елена Трошнева 11:6;6:11;11:13;11:6;3:11; 2:3
07.12.2015 19:00 Елена Трошнева Полина Михайлова 7:11;11:13;6:11; 0:3
07.12.2015 17:30 Елена Трошнева Анна Тихомирова 11:8;8:11;11:9;11:8; 3:1
07.12.2015 16:30 Людмила Кирица Елена Трошнева 11:8;11:13;6:11;4:11; 1:3
17.11.2015 14:20 Елена Трошнева Светлана Крекина 11:4;11:5;5:11;11:5; 3:1 за 1-2 место
17.11.2015 12:30 Валентина Сабитова Елена Трошнева 8:11;7:11;4:11; 0:3
17.11.2015 11:00 Елена Трошнева Елена Абаимова 11:7;9:11;11:8;11:3; 3:1
16.11.2015 13:30 Ирина Ермакова Елена Трошнева 10:12;3:11;6:11; 0:3
16.11.2015 12:00 Елена Трошнева Анна Козловская 5:11;11:8;11:4;7:11;11:5; 3:2
16.11.2015 10:00 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 8:11;11:7;13:11;5:11;11:13; 2:3
03.11.2015 18:50 Елена Трошнева Мария Виноградова 8:11;11:9;12:14;11:1;11:9; 3:2 за 3-4 место
03.11.2015 17:00 Елена Трошнева Ольга Шишмарева 11:7;11:6;11:13;11:6; 3:1
03.11.2015 16:00 Мария Виноградова Елена Трошнева 12:14;12:14;8:11; 0:3
02.11.2015 19:00 Елена Трошнева Полина Михайлова 8:11;6:11;9:11; 0:3
02.11.2015 17:30 Елена Трошнева Светлана Крекина 11:6;5:11;5:11;7:11; 1:3
02.11.2015 16:30 Людмила Кирица Елена Трошнева 11:8;8:11;11:6;5:11;7:11; 2:3
13.10.2015 14:35 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 8:11;11:4;10:12;11:8;8:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
13.10.2015 13:30 Елена Трошнева Полина Трифонова 5:11;12:10;9:11;5:11; 1:3
13.10.2015 12:30 Мария Виноградова Елена Трошнева 1:11;11:4;8:11;11:8;11:9; 3:2
12.10.2015 15:00 Людмила Кирица Елена Трошнева 11:9;10:12;8:11;8:11; 1:3
12.10.2015 13:30 Елена Абаимова Елена Трошнева 11:4;11:6;11:5; 3:0
12.10.2015 12:00 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 7:11;12:10;7:11;11:7;11:6; 3:2
12.10.2015 10:30 Анна Козловская Елена Трошнева 11:8;1:11;5:11;9:11; 1:3
22.09.2015 19:15 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 11:6;11:3;11:6; 3:0 за 1-2 место
22.09.2015 17:30 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 11:7;11:3;11:5; 3:0
22.09.2015 15:30 Елена Трошнева Анна Фарладанская 11:8;11:9;8:11;11:9; 3:1
21.09.2015 19:00 Елена Абаимова Елена Трошнева 6:11;11:8;6:11;11:7;9:11; 2:3
21.09.2015 18:00 Ольга Гордеева Елена Трошнева 6:11;7:11;11:8;7:11; 1:3
21.09.2015 16:00 Елена Трошнева Ольга Шишмарева 11:6;13:11;11:8; 3:0
02.12.2014 14:30 Елена Трошнева Рута Пашкаускене 9:11;11:13;12:14; 0:3 за 3-4 место
02.12.2014 14:00 Людмила Кирица Елена Трошнева 10:12;8:11;2:11; 0:3
02.12.2014 11:30 Елена Трошнева Рута Пашкаускене 11:8;12:10;7:11;9:11;11:8; 3:2
02.12.2014 10:30 Валентина Сабитова Елена Трошнева 8:11;11:9;11:7;11:6; 3:1
01.12.2014 15:30 Елена Трошнева Анна Фарладанская 11:13;3:11;11:5;11:6;11:8; 3:2
01.12.2014 14:30 Елена Трошнева Елена Абаимова 11:7;9:11;12:14;7:11; 1:3
01.12.2014 13:30 Елена Трошнева Полина Михайлова 7:11;11:7;3:11;11:9;6:11; 2:3
10.12.2013 14:00 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 11:6;4:11;11:8;9:11;9:11; 2:3 за 3-4 место
10.12.2013 12:30 Елена Трошнева Мария Долгих 5:11;9:11;5:11; 0:3
10.12.2013 11:30 Людмила Кирица Елена Трошнева 5:11;5:11;9:11; 0:3
09.12.2013 14:00 Елена Абаимова Елена Трошнева 10:12;11:6;8:11;7:11; 1:3
09.12.2013 12:00 Полина Михайлова Елена Трошнева 13:11;11:6;9:11;11:6; 3:1
09.12.2013 10:30 Ольга Куликова Елена Трошнева 12:14;11:9;6:11;10:12; 1:3
09.12.2013 09:30 Мария Виноградова Елена Трошнева 11:4;11:13;8:11;2:11; 1:3