Статистика игр

Плотникова Анна

Иванова Елена


Плотникова Анна: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
07.09.2018 18:30 Фищенко Анна Плотникова Анна 11:7;7:11;11:6;10:12;11:8; 3:2 за 3-4 место
07.09.2018 17:00 Иванова Софья Плотникова Анна 7:11;9:11;11:9;11:1;11:6; 3:2
07.09.2018 15:00 Шевцова Анастасия Плотникова Анна 9:11;10:12;11:4;6:11; 1:3
06.09.2018 18:30 Плотникова Анна Пинтуриа Любовь 10:12;11:8;9:11;19:17;11:9; 3:2
06.09.2018 17:30 Плотникова Анна Фищенко Анна 6:11;7:11;6:11; 0:3
06.09.2018 15:30 Хорошилова Елизавета Плотникова Анна 11:7;11:2;7:11;11:7; 3:1
02.07.2013 13:30 Шмигельская Елена Плотникова Анна 11:5;11:7;11:8; 3:0 за 3-4 место
02.07.2013 12:30 Плотникова Анна Кудякова Екатерина 11:6;11:7;11:2; 3:0
02.07.2013 11:00 Волошина Ольга Плотникова Анна 7:11;9:11;10:12; 0:3
01.07.2013 13:00 Плотникова Анна Фарладанская Анна 7:11;5:11;6:11; 0:3
01.07.2013 11:30 Шмигельская Елена Плотникова Анна 11:7;13:11;8:11;4:11;11:5; 3:2
01.07.2013 10:30 Плотникова Анна Шевцова Екатерина 13:11;11:4;5:11;2:11;4:11; 2:3

Иванова Елена: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
23.11.2018 18:00 Иванова Елена Кудряшова Анна 11:6;11:9;8:11;11:3; 3:1 за 5-6 место
23.11.2018 17:00 Фищенко Анна Иванова Елена 11:6;11:7;12:10; 3:0
23.11.2018 16:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Иванова Елена 11:13;8:11;11:9;3:11; 1:3
22.11.2018 18:00 Иванова Елена Кудряшова Анна 11:4;11:5;11:7; 3:0
22.11.2018 16:30 Мелкуева Вероника Иванова Елена 6:11;11:9;11:8;8:11;11:2; 3:2
22.11.2018 15:30 Иванова Елена Горшкалева Ольга 11:9;10:12;9:11;7:11; 1:3
06.11.2018 18:30 Гац Юлия Иванова Елена 11:8;14:12;6:11;11:6; 3:1 за 3-4 место
06.11.2018 17:00 Иткина Анастасия Иванова Елена 5:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3
06.11.2018 16:00 Семенова Дарья Иванова Елена 11:7;8:11;10:12;12:10;11:9; 3:2
05.11.2018 18:00 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 11:7;11:9;11:7; 3:0
05.11.2018 16:30 Щетинкина Валерия Иванова Елена 4:11;11:6;12:10;11:13;11:6; 3:2
05.11.2018 15:30 Иванова Елена Гац Юлия 10:12;8:11;11:7;6:11; 1:3
30.10.2018 14:00 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 7:11;11:6;8:11;13:11;9:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место
30.10.2018 12:00 Иванова Елена Пинтуриа Любовь 11:4;7:11;11:9;11:5; 3:1
30.10.2018 10:00 Иванова Елена Горшкалева Ольга 11:6;11:6;11:7; 3:0
29.10.2018 14:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 15:13;11:8;7:11;8:11;12:10; 3:2
29.10.2018 13:00 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Елена 2:11;11:6;5:11;11:3;11:13; 2:3
29.10.2018 12:00 Иванова Елена Мелкуева Вероника 11:4;9:11;11:3;12:10; 3:1
23.10.2018 18:30 Иванова Елена Гац Юлия 9:11;11:8;8:11;2:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место
23.10.2018 16:30 Иванова Софья Иванова Елена 10:12;5:11;8:11; 0:3
23.10.2018 15:00 Гац Юлия Иванова Елена 9:11;10:12;11:5;6:11; 1:3
22.10.2018 18:30 Иванова Елена Пинтуриа Любовь 11:7;11:9;7:11;11:6; 3:1
22.10.2018 17:30 Иванова Елена Щетинкина Валерия 6:11;5:11;7:11; 0:3
22.10.2018 15:30 Скляр Ирина Иванова Елена 8:11;17:15;11:6;11:9; 3:1
02.10.2018 12:30 Ли Виктория Иванова Елена 4:11;13:15;11:4;12:10;13:11; 3:2 за 1-2 место
02.10.2018 11:30 Иванова Елена Гац Юлия 11:9;5:11;8:11;9:11; 1:3
02.10.2018 10:00 Ли Виктория Иванова Елена 11:8;10:12;11:5;4:11;13:15; 2:3
01.10.2018 13:30 Иванова Елена Иванова Софья 11:3;11:8;11:4; 3:0
01.10.2018 12:30 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 6:11;9:11;5:11; 0:3
01.10.2018 11:00 Иванова Елена Пинтуриа Любовь 9:11;4:11;11:7;11:5;16:14; 3:2
28.09.2018 18:30 Иткина Анастасия Иванова Елена 11:5;13:11;9:11;5:11;11:5; 3:2 3-4 место
28.09.2018 16:00 Иванова Елена Испирян Ангелина 8:11;11:6;11:8;11:7; 3:1
28.09.2018 15:00 Иванова Елена Гац Юлия 6:11;8:11;11:2;3:11; 1:3
27.09.2018 17:00 Семенова Дарья Иванова Елена 11:5;13:11;12:10; 3:0
27.09.2018 16:00 Щетинкина Валерия Иванова Елена 11:5;11:6;11:7; 3:0
27.09.2018 15:00 Иванова Елена Иткина Анастасия 11:6;8:11;11:6;11:5; 3:1
21.09.2018 14:00 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 10:12;11:13;11:13; 0:3 1-2 место
21.09.2018 12:30 Иванова Елена Мещанинова Екатерина 3:11;9:11;12:14; 0:3
21.09.2018 10:30 Иванова Елена Пинтуриа Любовь 9:11;11:8;14:12;11:7; 3:1
20.09.2018 14:00 Карпова Анна Иванова Елена 10:12;6:11;6:11; 0:3
20.09.2018 13:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 4:11;6:11;7:11; 0:3
20.09.2018 12:00 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 11:13;11:5;11:4;11:7; 3:1
18.09.2018 13:00 Мещанинова Екатерина Иванова Елена 5:11;11:8;11:9;11:3; 3:1 за 3-4 место
18.09.2018 12:30 Иванова Елена Федорова Арина 8:11;11:8;11:9;11:5; 3:1
18.09.2018 10:30 Иванова Елена Мещанинова Екатерина 11:8;11:9;6:11;11:6; 3:1
17.09.2018 14:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 11:7;11:8;11:4; 3:0
17.09.2018 13:00 Кудряшова Анна Иванова Елена 5:11;9:11;10:12; 0:3
17.09.2018 12:00 Иванова Елена Пинтуриа Любовь 6:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3
12.09.2018 17:05 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Елена 3:7;3:7;5:7;7:6;7:4; 4:3 за 1-2 место
12.09.2018 13:45 Иванова Елена Мелкуева Вероника 4:7;7:4;1:7;6:7;6:7; 1:4
12.09.2018 15:50 Иванова Елена Пинтуриа Любовь 3:7;7:5;7:1;7:3;7:5; 4:1
12.09.2018 15:00 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 5:7;7:5;6:7;5:7;5:7; 1:4
12.09.2018 14:10 Пуйто Дарья Иванова Елена 2:7;5:7;7:4;6:7;1:7; 1:4
12.09.2018 12:30 Иванова Елена Горшкалева Ольга 7:2;5:7;7:0;7:5;7:6; 4:1
21.08.2018 19:00 Ли Виктория Иванова Елена 11:7;11:4;11:7; 3:0 1-2 место
21.08.2018 17:30 Иванова Елена Пуйто Дарья 12:10;12:10;11:7; 3:0
21.08.2018 16:00 Иванова Елена Мелкуева Вероника 9:11;9:11;11:7;11:8;7:11; 2:3
20.08.2018 17:00 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Елена 4:11;11:8;11:7;8:11;5:11; 2:3
20.08.2018 16:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Иванова Елена 11:9;9:11;9:11;2:11; 1:3
20.08.2018 15:00 Иванова Елена Ли Виктория 13:11;9:11;8:11;13:15; 1:3
31.07.2018 19:00 Иванова Елена Федорова Арина 11:6;6:11;11:4;11:4; 3:1 1-2 место
31.07.2018 17:30 Быкова Ксения Иванова Елена 9:11;11:7;4:11;7:11; 1:3
31.07.2018 16:30 Иванова Елена Меркулова Диана 16:14;11:6;11:3; 3:0
30.07.2018 19:00 Беляева Елизавета Иванова Елена 6:11;8:11;9:11; 0:3
30.07.2018 18:00 Федорова Арина Иванова Елена 7:11;5:11;9:11; 0:3
30.07.2018 17:00 Иванова Елена Мелкуева Вероника 9:11;11:7;5:11;11:6;11:2; 3:2
24.07.2018 14:00 Иванова Елена Мелкуева Вероника 11:8;9:11;10:12;11:2;9:11; 2:3 1-2 место
24.07.2018 11:30 Иванова Елена Федорова Арина 13:11;6:11;12:10;12:10; 3:1
23.07.2018 12:00 Пуйто Дарья Иванова Елена 12:10;11:13;11:6;8:11;8:11; 2:3
24.07.2018 10:00 Иванова Елена Мелкуева Вероника 11:9;10:12;11:9;4:11;14:12; 3:2
23.07.2018 11:00 Быкова Ксения Иванова Елена 8:11;7:11;11:2;9:11; 1:3
23.07.2018 10:00 Иванова Елена Сухорукова Валерия 7:11;11:5;8:11;11:6;11:5; 3:2
19.09.2017 18:30 Иванова Елена Ли Виктория 11:9;11:13;17:15;11:13;11:5; 3:2 3-4 место
19.09.2017 17:00 Иванова Елена Татьянина Татьяна 9:11;7:11;13:15; 0:3
19.09.2017 16:00 Ли Виктория Иванова Елена 11:7;8:11;11:7;2:11;11:13; 2:3
18.09.2017 18:00 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 11:8;11:3;8:11;11:6; 3:1
18.09.2017 16:30 Пидлыпна Ирина Иванова Елена 6:11;4:11;9:11; 0:3
18.09.2017 15:00 Иванова Елена Кученкова Екатерина 11:6;10:12;4:11;11:5;9:11; 2:3
05.09.2017 19:30 Иванова Елена Татьянина Татьяна 8:11;9:11;8:11; 0:3 3-4 место
05.09.2017 17:00 Иванова Елена Вахрушева Элина 11:6;11:4;7:11;8:11;10:12; 2:3
05.09.2017 16:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 11:8;11:6;10:12;4:11;11:9; 3:2
04.09.2017 19:00 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 11:9;5:11;11:9;11:9; 3:1
04.09.2017 17:30 Татьянина Татьяна Иванова Елена 10:12;9:11;9:11; 0:3
04.09.2017 16:00 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 8:11;5:11;14:12;8:11; 1:3
22.08.2017 18:30 Щетинкина Валерия Иванова Елена 11:5;8:11;11:3;11:6; 3:1 5-6 место
22.08.2017 17:30 Бачина Анастасия Иванова Елена 7:11;11:9;11:5;11:9; 3:1
22.08.2017 16:00 Иванова Елена Кандыбина Виктория 11:8;8:11;11:5;6:11;6:11; 2:3
21.08.2017 18:30 Щетинкина Валерия Иванова Елена 10:12;6:11;11:13; 0:3
21.08.2017 16:30 Иванова Елена Семенова Дарья 15:13;10:12;6:11;11:8;7:11; 2:3
21.08.2017 15:00 Скляр Ирина Иванова Елена 11:3;5:11;11:9;13:15;12:10; 3:2
15.08.2017 19:00 Кученкова Екатерина Иванова Елена 11:9;7:11;13:11;11:4; 3:1 1-2 место
15.08.2017 17:30 Иванова Елена Мыдвецкая Анастасия 9:11;14:12;9:11;8:11; 1:3
15.08.2017 15:30 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 11:5;11:9;8:11;11:8; 3:1
14.08.2017 17:00 Чунихина Елена Иванова Елена 9:11;12:10;8:11;11:7;1:11; 2:3
14.08.2017 16:00 Татьянина Татьяна Иванова Елена 11:13;11:8;12:14;6:11; 1:3
14.08.2017 15:00 Иванова Елена Кученкова Екатерина 5:11;7:11;11:9;9:11; 1:3
01.08.2017 14:00 Скляр Ирина Иванова Елена 10:12;11:7;5:11;9:11; 1:3 1-2 место
01.08.2017 11:30 Иванова Елена Татьянина Татьяна 9:11;11:5;11:8;11:8; 3:1
01.08.2017 10:30 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 3:11;11:9;11:2;11:3; 3:1
31.07.2017 12:00 Чунихина Елена Иванова Елена 9:11;11:6;3:11;7:11; 1:3
31.07.2017 11:00 Прищепа Виктория Иванова Елена 7:11;11:6;6:11;11:5;7:11; 2:3
31.07.2017 10:00 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 11:3;7:11;10:12;7:11; 1:3
30.05.2017 14:00 Войтехова Мария Иванова Елена 11:7;11:9;11:7; 3:0 1-2 место
30.05.2017 11:30 Иванова Елена Тодирка Елена 11:9;11:4;11:9; 3:0
30.05.2017 10:30 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 11:4;11:4;8:11;11:5; 3:1
29.05.2017 12:00 Кученкова Екатерина Иванова Елена 7:11;9:11;11:13; 0:3
29.05.2017 11:00 Войтехова Мария Иванова Елена 11:6;11:9;11:4; 3:0
29.05.2017 10:00 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 11:6;6:11;11:8;8:11;11:3; 3:2
28.03.2017 14:45 Иванова Елена Прищепа Виктория 11:6;13:11;11:7; 3:0 за 3-4 место
28.03.2017 11:30 Иванова Елена Войтехова Мария 8:11;6:11;11:5;11:6;5:11; 2:3
28.03.2017 10:00 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Елена 11:4;8:11;10:12;11:9;11:9; 3:2
27.03.2017 13:00 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 11:5;11:9;3:11;11:13;7:11; 2:3
27.03.2017 11:30 Спиридонова Анна Иванова Елена 10:12;4:11;11:8;9:11; 1:3
27.03.2017 10:00 Иванова Елена Прищепа Виктория 12:10;11:7;11:4; 3:0
14.02.2017 19:05 Иванова Елена Шмигельская Елена 11:8;3:11;5:11;8:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место
14.02.2017 16:30 Иванова Елена Татьянина Татьяна 9:11;12:10;8:11;7:11; 1:3
14.02.2017 15:00 Иванова Елена 11:7;6:11;11:7;12:10; 3:1
13.02.2017 18:00 Семенова Дарья Иванова Елена 2:11;12:10;11:6;8:11;11:7; 3:2
13.02.2017 17:00 Шмигельская Елена Иванова Елена 7:11;9:11;11:6;11:5;10:12; 2:3
13.02.2017 16:00 Спиридонова Анна Иванова Елена 7:11;11:9;11:8;8:11;8:11; 2:3
03.01.2017 13:00 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 11:9;13:11;6:11;7:11;10:12; 2:3 за 5-6 место
03.01.2017 12:30 Иванова Елена Вахрушева Элина 2:11;11:6;7:11;8:11; 1:3
03.01.2017 10:30 Иванова Елена Войтехова Мария 8:11;10:12;10:12; 0:3
02.01.2017 13:00 Постылякова Таисия Иванова Елена 11:8;10:12;11:5;9:11;11:6; 3:2
02.01.2017 12:00 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Елена 2:11;5:11;12:14; 0:3
02.01.2017 11:00 Скляр Ирина Иванова Елена 11:9;14:12;11:8; 3:0
06.12.2016 19:20 Иванова Елена Ли Виктория 11:9;13:15;7:11;11:7;12:10; 3:2 за 1-2 место
05.12.2016 17:00 Спиридонова Анна Иванова Елена 8:11;3:11;6:11; 0:3
06.12.2016 17:00 Иванова Елена Мыдвецкая Анастасия 6:11;6:11;11:6;11:7;2:11; 2:3
06.12.2016 15:00 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 5:11;11:7;13:11;11:9; 3:1
05.12.2016 16:00 Чунихина Елена Иванова Елена 8:11;8:11;4:11; 0:3
05.12.2016 15:00 Иванова Елена Ли Виктория 11:8;11:8;11:7; 3:0
29.11.2016 18:35 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 11:8;11:8;11:8; 3:0
29.11.2016 16:30 Романченко Екатерина Иванова Елена 11:9;11:9;6:11;12:10; 3:1
29.11.2016 15:00 Скляр Ирина Иванова Елена 11:5;8:11;11:4;12:10; 3:1
28.11.2016 18:00 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 11:9;10:12;11:9;11:6; 3:1
28.11.2016 16:30 Кокунина Яна Иванова Елена 11:5;11:5;7:11;11:7; 3:1
28.11.2016 15:30 Иванова Елена Татьянина Татьяна 11:9;11:7;4:11;11:13;9:11; 2:3
01.11.2016 19:00 Иванова Елена 7:11;11:9;9:11;7:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место
01.11.2016 17:30 Иванова Елена Тодирка Елена 11:2;11:7;12:10; 3:0
01.11.2016 16:00 Иванова Елена Чунихина Елена 9:11;11:8;11:1;11:4; 3:1
31.10.2016 19:00 Иванова Елена 2:11;5:11;2:11; 0:3
31.10.2016 18:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 6:11;11:9;5:11;9:11; 1:3
31.10.2016 17:00 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 6:11;17:15;9:11;11:4;11:13; 2:3
04.10.2016 19:00 Иванова Елена Кандыбина Виктория 10:12;6:11;4:11; 0:3 за 1-2 место
04.10.2016 17:00 Иванова Елена Гулевская Юлия 11:4;11:4;11:5; 3:0
04.10.2016 15:00 Иванова Елена Чунихина Елена 7:11;9:11;11:7;11:9;11:7; 3:2
03.10.2016 17:00 Ли Виктория Иванова Елена 6:11;8:11;10:12; 0:3
03.10.2016 16:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 8:11;9:11;8:11; 0:3
03.10.2016 15:00 Иванова Елена Кандыбина Виктория 11:2;11:7;12:10; 3:0
30.08.2016 18:40 Иванова Елена Вахрушева Элина 11:4;11:6;11:3; 3:0 за 3-4 место
30.08.2016 17:30 Иванова Елена Постылякова Таисия 8:11;7:11;11:7;8:11; 1:3
30.08.2016 16:00 Иванова Елена Татьянина Татьяна 11:9;6:11;7:11;11:9;11:4; 3:2
29.08.2016 19:00 Вахрушева Элина Иванова Елена 9:11;4:11;6:11; 0:3
29.08.2016 18:00 Ли Виктория Иванова Елена 11:3;7:11;8:11;6:11; 1:3
29.08.2016 17:00 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 6:11;11:8;2:11;2:11; 1:3
26.07.2016 14:40 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 11:3;11:6;8:11;9:11;11:2; 3:2 за 1-2 место
26.07.2016 11:30 Иванова Елена Шмигельская Елена 12:10;15:17;8:11;11:7;11:6; 3:2
26.07.2016 10:00 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 11:8;10:12;12:14;6:11; 1:3
25.07.2016 12:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 12:10;10:12;11:7;9:11;2:11; 2:3
25.07.2016 11:00 Спиридонова Анна Иванова Елена 5:11;11:6;8:11;3:11; 1:3
25.07.2016 10:00 Иванова Елена Постылякова Таисия 9:11;13:11;9:11;11:6;11:9; 3:2
07.06.2016 18:55 Скляр Ирина Иванова Елена 9:11;11:7;11:9;5:11;11:9; 3:2 за 3-4 место
07.06.2016 16:30 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 11:7;8:11;11:9;11:8; 3:1
07.06.2016 15:30 Климченко Виктория Иванова Елена 14:16;3:11;6:11; 0:3
06.06.2016 19:00 Иванова Елена Мещанинова Екатерина 13:15;11:9;8:11;11:9;6:11; 2:3
06.06.2016 17:30 Храмцова Анна Иванова Елена 11:6;11:9;8:11;11:8; 3:1
06.06.2016 16:00 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 9:11;8:11;12:10;8:11; 1:3
17.05.2016 14:00 Иванова Елена 16:18;5:11;10:12; 0:3 за 1-2 место
17.05.2016 11:30 Мещанинова Екатерина Иванова Елена 5:11;8:11;6:11; 0:3
17.05.2016 10:30 Ли Виктория Иванова Елена 11:9;5:11;10:12;2:11; 1:3
16.05.2016 13:30 Иванова Елена Спиридонова Анна 11:7;11:7;8:11;11:7; 3:1
16.05.2016 12:30 Иванова Елена 9:11;7:11;5:11; 0:3
16.05.2016 10:30 Скляр Ирина Иванова Елена 11:9;13:15;10:12;8:11; 1:3
10.05.2016 18:00 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 7:11;11:3;11:2;11:4; 3:1 за 5-6 место
10.05.2016 16:30 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 11:3;10:12;11:7;12:10; 3:1
10.05.2016 15:00 Иванова Елена Коренькова Ольга 11:8;12:10;9:11;6:11;9:11; 2:3
09.05.2016 17:00 Постылякова Таисия Иванова Елена 6:11;6:11;9:11; 0:3
09.05.2016 16:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 11:9;10:12;11:9;11:9; 3:1
09.05.2016 15:00 Иванова Елена Шмигельская Елена 9:11;11:13;7:11; 0:3
12.04.2016 18:30 Постылякова Таисия Иванова Елена 7:11;9:11;5:11; 0:3 за 3-4 место
12.04.2016 16:30 Иванова Елена 10:12;7:11;11:5;4:11; 1:3
12.04.2016 15:00 Иванова Елена Коренькова Ольга 11:9;11:8;6:11;11:3; 3:1
11.04.2016 17:00 Постылякова Таисия Иванова Елена 11:9;11:4;12:10; 3:0
11.04.2016 16:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 11:9;5:11;11:9;11:9; 3:1
11.04.2016 15:00 Иванова Елена Куниченко Полина 11:6;11:7;11:7; 3:0
29.03.2016 19:35 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 8:11;12:10;10:12;6:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место
29.03.2016 17:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 11:6;11:9;5:11;8:11;15:13; 3:2
29.03.2016 15:00 Скляр Ирина Иванова Елена 11:5;4:11;10:12;11:13; 1:3
28.03.2016 18:00 Иванова Елена Постылякова Таисия 11:5;11:5;8:11;3:11;11:5; 3:2
28.03.2016 16:30 Чунихина Елена Иванова Елена 8:11;12:10;11:4;3:11;4:11; 2:3
28.03.2016 15:30 Иванова Елена Коренькова Ольга 7:11;12:10;11:6;9:11;12:10; 3:2
08.03.2016 13:30 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 11:5;11:5;11:8; 3:0 за 5-6 место
08.03.2016 11:30 Иванова Елена Шмигельская Елена 8:11;10:12;11:6;11:8;8:11; 2:3
08.03.2016 10:00 Иванова Елена Шевцова Анастасия 9:11;11:6;11:3;11:4; 3:1
07.03.2016 12:00 Ли Виктория Иванова Елена 8:11;8:11;3:11; 0:3
07.03.2016 11:00 Куниченко Полина Иванова Елена 11:6;4:11;9:11;14:12;11:8; 3:2
07.03.2016 10:00 Иванова Елена Спиридонова Анна 13:15;11:5;9:11;11:6;5:11; 2:3
09.02.2016 14:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 9:11;11:6;2:11;4:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место
09.02.2016 11:30 Иванова Елена Овчинникова Ольга 13:11;12:10;11:5; 3:0
09.02.2016 10:00 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 11:9;19:21;7:11;8:11; 1:3
08.02.2016 12:30 Шевцова Анастасия Иванова Елена 5:11;5:11;5:11; 0:3
08.02.2016 11:00 Тодирка Елена Иванова Елена 10:12;4:11;11:9;8:11; 1:3
08.02.2016 10:00 Иванова Елена Ли Виктория 11:5;14:12;11:2; 3:0
25.12.2015 19:50 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 6:11;8:11;7:11; 0:3 за 1-2 место
25.12.2015 16:30 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 2:11;11:5;11 :8;8:11;11:3; 3:2
25.12.2015 15:00 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 14:12;11:8;7:11;9:11;11:9; 3:2
24.12.2015 17:30 Куниченко Полина Иванова Елена 9:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3
24.12.2015 16:00 Чунихина Елена Иванова Елена 4:11;9:11;10:12; 0:3
24.12.2015 15:00 Иванова Елена Шмигельская Елена 6:11;11:2;11:13;8:11; 1:3
03.11.2015 13:45 Иванова Елена Волошина Ольга 11:7;13:11;7:11;13:11; 3:1 за 5-6 место
03.11.2015 11:30 Иванова Елена Семенова Дарья 11:9;8:11;8:11;10:12; 1:3
03.11.2015 10:00 Иванова Елена Волошина Ольга 11:5;11:6;20:18; 3:0
02.11.2015 12:30 Чунихина Елена Иванова Елена 11:4;11:7;11:7; 3:0
02.11.2015 11:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 7:11;12:10;4:11;11:6;7:11; 2:3
02.11.2015 10:00 Иванова Елена Вишнякова Ольга 7:11;8:11;11:8;10:12; 1:3
20.10.2015 18:00 Згурская Татьяна Иванова Елена 6:11;11:9;11:6;5:11;8:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
20.10.2015 17:30 Иванова Елена Щетинкина Валерия 11:8;2:11;8:11;7:11; 1:3
20.10.2015 15:30 Иванова Елена Згурская Татьяна 8:11;5:11;9:11; 0:3
19.10.2015 19:00 Зиберова Анастасия Иванова Елена 11:9;6:11;11:4;11:9; 3:1
19.10.2015 18:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 9:11;6:11;11:3;11:9;11:8; 3:2
19.10.2015 16:00 Иванова Елена 11:13;10:12;14:16; 0:3
29.09.2015 18:10 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 11:8;14:12;11:7; 3:0 за 5-6 место
29.09.2015 17:30 Климченко Виктория Иванова Елена 2:11;11:2;11:2;11:8; 3:1
29.09.2015 16:00 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 13:11;5:11;11:3;11:7; 3:1
28.09.2015 18:30 Щетинкина Валерия Иванова Елена 11:9;11:6;6:11;12:14;5:11; 3:2
28.09.2015 17:00 Иванова Елена 11:8;7:11;8:11;7:11; 1:3
28.09.2015 15:00 Овчинникова Ольга Иванова Елена 11:2;8:11;10:12;11:9;11:5; 3:2
22.09.2015 14:30 Семенова Дарья Иванова Елена 12:10;9:11;4:11;17:15;6:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место
22.09.2015 12:00 Чунихина Елена Иванова Елена 5:11;10:12;11:8;8:11; 1:3
22.09.2015 10:00 Овчинникова Ольга Иванова Елена 11:4;11:9;11:13;4:11;11:7; 3:2
21.09.2015 13:00 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 11:13;11:9;6:11;11:6;11:8; 3:2
21.09.2015 12:00 Иванова Елена 8:11;11:7;8:11;9:11; 1:3
21.09.2015 10:30 Иванова Елена Семенова Дарья 6:11;14:12;6:11;11:9;9:11; 2:3
25.08.2015 14:30 Иванова Елена Ефимова Анастасия 13:11;11:6;11:7; 3:0 за 5-6 место
25.08.2015 12:00 Иванова Елена Овчинникова Ольга 7:11;8:11;11:9;10:12; 1:3
25.08.2015 11:00 Ефимова Анастасия Иванова Елена 11:8;13:15;10:12;11:13; 1:3
24.08.2015 14:00 Иванова Елена Постылякова Таисия 8:11;4:11;7:11; 0:3
24.08.2015 12:30 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 11:9;11:6;5:11;8:11;2:11; 2:3
24.08.2015 11:30 Иванова Елена 11:8;13:11;8:11;11:9; 3:1
07.07.2015 13:30 Шмигельская Елена Иванова Елена 7:11;11:5;11:9;11:6; 3:1 за 3-4 место
07.07.2015 12:30 Скляр Ирина Иванова Елена 11:6;11:5;11:3; 3:0
07.07.2015 11:00 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 12:10;11:9;3:11;9:11;7:11; 2:3
06.07.2015 13:30 Шмигельская Елена Иванова Елена 11:6;11:6;11:4; 3:0
06.07.2015 12:00 Иванова Елена Волошина Ольга 11:4;2:11;6:11;11:7;12:10; 3:2
06.07.2015 10:00 Иванова Елена 9:11;7:11;11:13; 0:3
23.09.2014 14:30 Мещанинова Екатерина Иванова Елена 11:9;11:8;13:11; 3:0 за 1-2 место
23.09.2014 12:30 Иванова Елена Щетинкина Валерия 11:9;11:9;6:11;11:8; 3:1
23.09.2014 10:30 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 11:8;10:12;11:5;11:6; 3:1
22.09.2014 14:00 Мещанинова Екатерина Иванова Елена 11:7;9:11;11:6;11:9; 3:1
22.09.2014 12:30 Волошина Ольга Иванова Елена 2:11;8:11;13:15; 0:3
22.09.2014 11:00 Иванова Елена 3:11;11:2;6:11;5:11; 1:3
02.09.2014 13:00 Иванова Елена Овчинникова Ольга 11:8;9:11;10:12;13:15; 1:3 за 5-6 место
02.09.2014 12:00 Иванова Елена Мещанинова Екатерина 12:10;7:11;11:7;11:3; 3:1
02.09.2014 11:00 Семенова Дарья Иванова Елена 12:10;11:8;11:8; 3:0
01.09.2014 14:00 Иванова Елена Постылякова Таисия 11:6;7:11;11:8;5:11;5:11; 2:3
01.09.2014 13:00 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 11:6;11:6;7:11;10:12;11:8; 3:2
01.09.2014 12:00 Иванова Елена Овчинникова Ольга 6:11;12:10;8:11;11:5;8:11; 2:3
08.07.2014 14:15 Волошина Ольга Иванова Елена 11:9;10:12;11:3;5:11;11:6; 3:2 за 3-4 место
08.07.2014 12:30 Шмигельская Елена Иванова Елена 11:9;9:11;11:3;11:5; 3:1
08.07.2014 11:00 Иванова Елена Артамонова Варвара 12:10;11:7;11:8; 3:0
07.07.2014 13:30 Волошина Ольга Иванова Елена 16:14;9:11;9:11;8:11; 1:3
07.07.2014 12:00 Иванова Елена Овчинникова Ольга 11:9;10:12;11:7;8:11;11:4; 3:2
07.07.2014 10:00 Скляр Ирина Иванова Елена 11:8;7:11;11:9;6:11;11:5; 3:2
10.06.2014 13:30 Щетинкина Валерия Иванова Елена 13:15;11:8;11:8;11:8; 3:1 за 3-4 место
10.06.2014 12:00 Иванова Елена 6:11;11:7;8:11;6:11; 1:3
10.06.2014 10:00 Савина Екатерина Иванова Елена 5:11;5:11;12:10;11:8;11:8; 3:2
09.06.2014 14:00 Иванова Елена Щетинкина Валерия 10:12;11:5;7:11;9:11; 1:3
09.06.2014 12:30 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 11:5;11:6;11:9; 3:0
09.06.2014 11:30 Манилова Арина Иванова Елена 11:6;9:11;6:11;11:4;8:11; 2:3
08.04.2014 14:00 Ягодка Татьяна Иванова Елена 11:8;11:7;11:8; 3:0 за 1-2 место
08.04.2014 12:00 Иванова Елена Волошина Ольга 11:6;11:3;5:11;11:8; 3:1
08.04.2014 11:00 Иванова Елена Ягодка Татьяна 6:11;8:11;11:6;8:11; 1:3
07.04.2014 13:30 Иванова Елена Улудинцева Елена 11:8;5:11;12:10;12:10; 3:1
07.04.2014 12:00 Иванова Елена Щетинкина Валерия 11:5;14:12;11:13;12:10; 3:1
07.04.2014 10:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 11:8;12:14;6:11;8:11; 1:3
25.03.2014 14:00 Лососовская Ольга Иванова Елена 6:11;11:9;11:9;12:10; 3:1 за 1-2 место
25.03.2014 12:00 Иванова Елена Волошина Ольга 11:8;6:11;11:1;11:9; 3:1
25.03.2014 10:00 Лососовская Ольга Иванова Елена 11:3;11:9;11:8; 3:0
24.03.2014 13:00 Иванова Елена Мещанинова Екатерина 8:11;11:8;11:5;11:6; 3:1
24.03.2014 12:00 Ягодка Татьяна Иванова Елена 9:11;7:11;16:14;11:4;11:9; 3:2
24.03.2014 10:00 Иванова Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 11:9;11:9;11:6; 3:0
04.03.2014 15:30 Иванова Елена Постылякова Таисия 11:6;10:12;11:4;11:4; 3:1 за 1-2 место
04.03.2014 13:30 Иванова Елена Постылякова Таисия 11:8;11:8;11:5; 3:0
04.03.2014 12:30 Савина Екатерина Иванова Елена 15:13;5:11;8:11;11:3;11:9; 3:2
03.03.2014 15:00 Улудинцева Елена Иванова Елена 3:11;5:11;3:11; 0:3
03.03.2014 13:30 Концунтейло Наталья Иванова Елена 10:12;5:11;5:11; 0:3
03.03.2014 12:00 Шевцова Екатерина Иванова Елена 7:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3
03.03.2014 10:30 Артамонова Варвара Иванова Елена 6:11;6:11;11:9;11:8;3:11; 2:3
04.02.2014 14:30 Щетинкина Валерия Иванова Елена 11:9;11:8;11:2; 3:0 за 5-6 место
04.02.2014 12:30 Иванова Елена Подносова Евгения 11:8;11:5;11:4; 3:0
04.02.2014 11:00 Мещанинова Екатерина Иванова Елена 11:8;9:11;12:14;13:11;11:8; 3:2
03.02.2014 15:30 Лососовская Ольга Иванова Елена 11:9;11:5;10:12;11:9; 3:1
03.02.2014 14:30 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 14:12;11:5;11:5; 3:0
03.02.2014 13:30 Щетинкина Валерия Иванова Елена 11:9;9:11;2:11;13:15; 1:3
03.02.2014 12:30 Постылякова Таисия Иванова Елена 11:6;13:11;8:11;11:7; 3:1
31.12.2013 12:10 Иванова Елена Шевцова Екатерина 6:11;9:11;8:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место
31.12.2013 10:30 Шевцова Екатерина Иванова Елена 11:7;5:11;7:11;8:11; 1:3
31.12.2013 09:00 Иванова Елена Волошина Ольга 6:11;11:8;7:11;11:6;8:11; 2:3
30.12.2013 13:00 Щетинкина Валерия Иванова Елена 11:9;4:11;7:11;11:7;11:4; 3:2
30.12.2013 11:30 Иванова Елена Скляр Ирина 7:11;6:11;7:11; 0:3
30.12.2013 09:30 Овчинникова Ольга Иванова Елена 11:9;8:11;11:7;11:9; 3:1
24.12.2013 13:20 Колиш Анастасия Иванова Елена 12:14;11:5;9:11;12:10;11:4; 3:2 за 1-2 место
24.12.2013 10:00 Волошина Ольга Иванова Елена 4:11;7:11;11:3;4:11; 1:3
24.12.2013 09:30 Колиш Анастасия Иванова Елена 11:6;11:8;11:8; 3:0
23.12.2013 12:30 Иванова Елена Толпыго Кристина 11:8;11:1;11:9; 3:0
23.12.2013 11:30 Краева Марина Иванова Елена 6:11;11:13;20:22; 0:3
23.12.2013 10:00 Иванова Елена Артамонова Варвара 11:8;11:9;8:11;6:11;11:8; 3:2
30.07.2013 13:10 Шмигельская Анна Иванова Елена 7:11;12:10;10:12;4:11; 1:3 за 5-6 место
30.07.2013 11:30 Скляр Ирина Иванова Елена 3:11;11:5;8:11;11:5;11:6; 3:2
30.07.2013 10:00 Рыбка Анастасия Иванова Елена 11:7;11:6;12:10; 3:0
29.07.2013 11:30 Иванова Елена Шмигельская Анна 11:7;12:10;9:11;9:11;5:11; 2:3
29.07.2013 10:30 Иванова Елена Улудинцева Елена 5:11;4:11;11:13; 0:3
29.07.2013 10:00 Иванова Елена Овчинникова Ольга 10:12;12:10;7:11;7:11; 1:3
22.01.2013 13:45 Иванова Елена Шевцова Екатерина 8:11;9:11;11:5;11:6;9:11; 2:3 за 3-4 место
22.01.2013 12:30 Иванова Елена Волошина Ольга 8:11;11:8;11:9;7:11;9:11; 2:3
22.01.2013 10:30 Мещанинова Екатерина Иванова Елена 7:11;11:13;9:11; 0:3
21.01.2013 13:30 Иванова Елена Шевцова Екатерина 11:9;9:11;9:11;8:11; 1:3
21.01.2013 11:30 Кирица Людмила Иванова Елена 11:5;11:6;11:8; 3:0
21.01.2013 10:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Иванова Елена 9:11;8:11;11:2;5:11; 1:3