Статистика игр

Шмигельская Елена

Любушкина Юлия


Шмигельская Елена: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
10.04.2018 19:30 Шмигельская Елена Скляр Ирина 6:11;11:8;12:10;14:12; 3:1 за 1-2 место
10.04.2018 16:30 Скляр Ирина Шмигельская Елена 11:9;9:11;11:9;8:11;11:8; 3:2
10.04.2018 15:30 Постылякова Таисия Шмигельская Елена 8:11;11:6;7:11;8:11; 1:3
09.04.2018 18:30 Шмигельская Елена Ли Виктория 14:12;12:10;11:9; 3:0
09.04.2018 17:30 Шмигельская Елена Фищенко Анна 11:5;5:11;11:4;11:7; 3:1
09.04.2018 15:30 Шевцова Анастасия Шмигельская Елена 4:11;5:11;11:13; 0:3
06.04.2018 13:20 Скляр Ирина Шмигельская Елена 11:9;9:11;11:8;9:11;11:7; 3:2 за 5-6 место
06.04.2018 12:30 Софронова Александра Шмигельская Елена 9:11;11:6;16:14;11:9; 3:1
06.04.2018 11:00 Шмигельская Елена Испирян Ангелина 11:8;4:11;14:12;10:12;5:11; 2:3
05.04.2018 13:30 Скляр Ирина Шмигельская Елена 11:7;9:11;11:4;16:14; 3:1
05.04.2018 11:30 Шмигельская Елена Щетинкина Валерия 7:11;9:11;11:3;3:11; 1:3
05.04.2018 10:00 Мещанинова Екатерина Шмигельская Елена 11:8;11:7;11:4; 3:0
21.11.2017 19:00 Чунихина Елена Шмигельская Елена 11:13;11:5;8:11;11:9;11:9; 3:2 за 1-2 место
21.11.2017 17:30 Чунихина Елена Шмигельская Елена 12:10;11:5;13:11; 3:0
21.11.2017 16:00 Шмигельская Елена Пидлыпна Ирина 11:3;11:9;11:7; 3:0
20.11.2017 18:30 Татьянина Татьяна Шмигельская Елена 11:6;12:10;6:11;12:14;12:10; 3:2
20.11.2017 16:30 Шмигельская Елена Шевцова Анастасия 11:5;11:5;11:6; 3:0
20.11.2017 15:00 Скляр Ирина Шмигельская Елена 6:11;6:11;6:11; 0:3
18.07.2017 18:30 Мыдвецкая Анастасия Шмигельская Елена 11:8;11:7;11:6; 3:0 3-4 место
17.07.2017 17:30 Шмигельская Елена Мыдвецкая Анастасия 12:14;6:11;6:11; 0:3
18.07.2017 16:30 Скляр Ирина Шмигельская Елена 11:5;8:11;11:7;11:5; 3:1
18.07.2017 15:30 Вахрушева Элина Шмигельская Елена 6:11;11:6;8:11;7:11; 1:3
17.07.2017 18:30 Шмигельская Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 6:11;13:11;9:11;11:8;4:11; 2:3
17.07.2017 15:30 Шевцова Анастасия Шмигельская Елена 10:12;11:7;11:8;11:13;12:10; 3:2
06.06.2017 20:00 Щетинкина Валерия Шмигельская Елена 11:9;11:8;11:8; 3:0 1-2 место
06.06.2017 16:30 Шмигельская Елена Вахрушева Элина 11:6;11:5;15:13; 3:0
06.06.2017 15:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Шмигельская Елена 12:10;11:9;11:8; 3:0
05.06.2017 19:00 Шмигельская Елена Постылякова Таисия 8:11;11:4;12:10;11:8; 3:1
05.06.2017 17:30 Климченко Виктория Шмигельская Елена 9:11;5:11;11:6;1:11; 1:3
05.06.2017 16:00 Шмигельская Елена Щетинкина Валерия 11:8;5:11;8:11;6:11; 1:3
14.02.2017 19:05 Иванова Елена Шмигельская Елена 11:8;3:11;5:11;8:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место
14.02.2017 17:30 Спиридонова Анна Шмигельская Елена 6:11;6:11;11:8;4:11; 1:3
14.02.2017 15:30 Татьянина Татьяна Шмигельская Елена 5:11;11:6;11:6;10:12;11:5; 3:2
13.02.2017 19:00 Шмигельская Елена Котельникова Ксения 11:6;11:7;11:6; 3:0
13.02.2017 17:00 Шмигельская Елена Иванова Елена 7:11;9:11;11:6;11:5;10:12; 2:3
13.02.2017 15:00 Семенова Дарья Шмигельская Елена 11:9;5:11;18:16;12:10; 3:1
20.12.2016 14:25 Ягодка Татьяна Шмигельская Елена 15:13;11:8;12:10; 3:0 за 1-2 место
20.12.2016 10:30 Ли Виктория Шмигельская Елена 11:7;9:11;12:10;8:11;11:8; 3:2
20.12.2016 11:30 Хорошилова Елизавета Шмигельская Елена 11:13;10:12;7:11; 0:3
19.12.2016 13:30 Шмигельская Елена Скляр Ирина 11:9;4:11;11:7;9:11;13:11; 3:2
19.12.2016 12:00 Шмигельская Елена Вахрушева Элина 11:6;11:4;11:9; 3:0
19.12.2016 10:30 Ягодка Татьяна Шмигельская Елена 11:2;11:9;11:3; 3:0
20.09.2016 19:15 Хорошилова Елизавета Шмигельская Елена 11:8;11:4;5:11;11:4; 3:1 за 1-2 место
20.09.2016 16:30 Лиссовенко Анита Шмигельская Елена 4:11;5:11;6:11; 0:3
20.09.2016 15:00 Шевцова Анастасия Шмигельская Елена 6:11;1:11;6:11; 0:3
19.09.2016 18:00 Шмигельская Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 16:18;10:12;11:3;9:11; 1:3
19.09.2016 16:30 Прищепа Виктория Шмигельская Елена 6:11;10:12;3:11; 0:3
19.09.2016 15:30 Шмигельская Елена Кученкова Екатерина 11:8;11:4;11:6; 3:0
26.07.2016 14:10 Шмигельская Елена Спиридонова Анна 7:11;11:8;11:9;15:13; 3:1 за 3-4 место
26.07.2016 11:30 Иванова Елена Шмигельская Елена 12:10;15:17;8:11;11:7;11:6; 3:2
26.07.2016 10:30 Хорошилова Елизавета Шмигельская Елена 10:12;11:3;2:11;8:11; 1:3
25.07.2016 13:30 Шмигельская Елена Постылякова Таисия 11:9;11:4;11:4; 3:0
25.07.2016 12:30 Шмигельская Елена Спиридонова Анна 12:10;6:11;3:11;11:7;11:4; 3:2
25.07.2016 10:30 Скляр Ирина Шмигельская Елена 9:11;11:6;7:11;11:6;11:7; 3:2
05.07.2016 19:00 Скляр Ирина Шмигельская Елена 11:8;11:9;7:11;11:9; 3:1 за 1-2 место
05.07.2016 17:30 Семенова Дарья Шмигельская Елена 1:11;13:11;11:8;6:11;3:11; 2:3
05.07.2016 16:00 Татьянина Татьяна Шмигельская Елена 12:14;11:8;6:11;11:4;11:8; 3:2
04.07.2016 18:30 Шмигельская Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 11:6;11:9;13:11; 3:0
04.07.2016 17:30 Шмигельская Елена Прищепа Виктория 11:7;11:6;11:8; 3:0
04.07.2016 15:30 Скляр Ирина Шмигельская Елена 11:8;11:7;6:11;11:9; 3:1
10.05.2016 18:30 Хорошилова Елизавета Шмигельская Елена 11:2;9:11;5:11;8:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место
10.05.2016 17:30 Постылякова Таисия Шмигельская Елена 6:11;5:11;4:11; 0:3
10.05.2016 16:00 Шмигельская Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 6:11;8:11;13:15; 0:3
09.05.2016 18:30 Шевцова Анастасия Шмигельская Елена 6:11;6:11;6:11; 0:3
09.05.2016 16:30 Шмигельская Елена Коренькова Ольга 11:2;11:4;11:8; 3:0
09.05.2016 15:00 Иванова Елена Шмигельская Елена 9:11;11:13;7:11; 0:3
08.03.2016 14:30 Ли Виктория Шмигельская Елена 11:3;8:11;11:9;11:7; 3:1 за 1-2 место
08.03.2016 11:30 Иванова Елена Шмигельская Елена 8:11;10:12;11:6;11:8;8:11; 2:3
08.03.2016 10:30 Ли Виктория Шмигельская Елена 11:7;11:9;11:6; 3:0
07.03.2016 13:30 Шмигельская Елена Спиридонова Анна 6:11;11:8;6:11;4:11; 1:3
07.03.2016 12:30 Шмигельская Елена Куниченко Полина 11:6;11:9;12:10; 3:0
07.03.2016 10:30 Шевцова Анастасия Шмигельская Елена 4:11;3:11;9:11; 0:3
25.12.2015 18:00 Шмигельская Елена Куниченко Полина 11:8;9:11;9:11;11:6;11:7; 3:2 за 5-6 место
25.12.2015 17:30 Чунихина Елена Шмигельская Елена 11:7;13:11;11 :8; 3:0
25.12.2015 16:00 Шмигельская Елена Куниченко Полина 11:9;11:6;11:7; 3:0
24.12.2015 18:30 Скляр Ирина Шмигельская Елена 7:11;11:6;11:9;11:5; 3:1
24.12.2015 17:00 Шмигельская Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 9:11;6:11;3:11; 0:3
24.12.2015 15:00 Иванова Елена Шмигельская Елена 6:11;11:2;11:13;8:11; 1:3
24.11.2015 18:30 Мещанинова Екатерина Шмигельская Елена 11:3;11:5;11:9; 3:0 за 3-4 место
24.11.2015 16:30 Мещанинова Екатерина Шмигельская Елена 11:3;11:9;11:7; 3:0
24.11.2015 15:30 Гац Юлия Шмигельская Елена 11:8;8:11;11:8;4:11;11:13; 2:3
23.11.2015 18:30 Шмигельская Елена Скляр Ирина 11:9;5:11;9:11;11:4;11:6; 3:2
23.11.2015 16:30 Шмигельская Елена Постылякова Таисия 11:6;11:8;11:4; 3:0
23.11.2015 15:30 Щетинкина Валерия Шмигельская Елена 11:6;11:6;9:11;11:9; 3:1
21.07.2015 19:00 Колючева Лилия Шмигельская Елена 11:7;11:8;11:9; 3:0 за 1-2 место
21.07.2015 16:30 Колючева Лилия Шмигельская Елена 11:4;11:6;11:13;11:7; 3:1
21.07.2015 15:30 Спиридонова Анна Шмигельская Елена 5:11;11:13;11:8;9:11; 1:3
20.07.2015 18:30 Шмигельская Елена Постылякова Таисия 11:8;11:4;11:7; 3:0
20.07.2015 16:30 Шмигельская Елена Панова Анастасия 11:6;11:6;11:5; 3:0
20.07.2015 15:30 Скляр Ирина Шмигельская Елена 11:5;4:11;11:6;11:9; 3:1
07.07.2015 13:30 Шмигельская Елена Иванова Елена 7:11;11:5;11:9;11:6; 3:1 за 3-4 место
07.07.2015 11:30 Котельникова Ксения Шмигельская Елена 16:14;3:11;7:11;11:9;6:11; 2:3
07.07.2015 10:30 Скляр Ирина Шмигельская Елена 11:4;11:5;7:11;11:7; 3:1
06.07.2015 13:30 Шмигельская Елена Иванова Елена 11:6;11:6;11:4; 3:0
06.07.2015 11:30 Шмигельская Елена Хорошилова Елизавета 5:11;10:12;7:11; 0:3
06.07.2015 10:30 Волошина Ольга Шмигельская Елена 11:8;8:11;11:6;5:11;11:9; 3:2
15.07.2014 13:20 Мещанинова Екатерина Шмигельская Елена 11:4;11:3;11:3; 3:0 за 5-6 место
15.07.2014 12:00 Алексеенко Наталья Шмигельская Елена 11:9;11:8;12:10; 3:0
15.07.2014 10:00 Михайлова Татьяна Шмигельская Елена 11:7;11:3;11:7; 3:0
14.07.2014 13:00 Шмигельская Елена Мещанинова Екатерина 15:13;6:11;3:11;6:11; 1:3
14.07.2014 12:00 Щетинкина Валерия Шмигельская Елена 6:11;9:11;7:11; 0:3
14.07.2014 10:30 Шмигельская Елена Скляр Ирина 5:11;8:11;11:8;4:11; 1:3
08.07.2014 14:45 Артамонова Варвара Шмигельская Елена 3:11;11:6;8:11;9:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место
08.07.2014 12:30 Шмигельская Елена Иванова Елена 11:9;9:11;11:3;11:5; 3:1
08.07.2014 10:30 Шмигельская Елена Волошина Ольга 9:11;10:12;14:12;11:13; 1:3
07.07.2014 14:00 Артамонова Варвара Шмигельская Елена 11:7;7:11;11:7;2:11;11:6; 3:2
07.07.2014 13:00 Овчинникова Ольга Шмигельская Елена 6:11;6:11;3:11; 0:3
07.07.2014 11:00 Шмигельская Елена Скляр Ирина 5:11;11:8;11:3;12:10; 3:1
16.07.2013 14:00 Шмигельская Елена Скляр Ирина 2:11;2:11;6:11; 0:3 за 1-2 место
16.07.2013 11:30 Шмигельская Елена Испирян Ангелина 11:7;11:8;11:8; 3:0
16.07.2013 10:00 Хорошилова Елизавета Шмигельская Елена 4:11;5:11;11:8;8:11; 1:3
15.07.2013 13:00 Шмигельская Елена Мещанинова Екатерина 12:10;13:15;6:11;11:8;11:3; 3:2
15.07.2013 11:30 Куп Ольга Шмигельская Елена 11:13;11:7;7:11;3:11; 1:3
15.07.2013 10:30 Шмигельская Елена Скляр Ирина 4:11;8:11;4:11; 0:3
02.07.2013 13:30 Шмигельская Елена Плотникова Анна 11:5;11:7;11:8; 3:0 за 3-4 место
02.07.2013 12:00 Шевцова Екатерина Шмигельская Елена 11:5;11:9;11:8; 3:0
02.07.2013 10:30 Фарладанская Анна Шмигельская Елена 11:2;11:6;11:1; 3:0
01.07.2013 13:30 Шмигельская Елена Волошина Ольга 11:3;11:9;10:12;12:10; 3:1
01.07.2013 11:30 Шмигельская Елена Плотникова Анна 11:7;13:11;8:11;4:11;11:5; 3:2
01.07.2013 10:00 Кудякова Екатерина Шмигельская Елена 7:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3

Любушкина Юлия: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
20.02.2018 19:10 Карпова Анна Любушкина Юлия 5:11;11:7;8:11;13:11;11:5; 3:2 за 3-4 место
20.02.2018 17:00 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 10:12;16:14;9:11;10:12; 1:3
20.02.2018 15:30 Карпова Анна Любушкина Юлия 11:5;11:7;11:2; 3:0
19.02.2018 19:00 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 9:11;11:8;6:11;11:6;11:6; 3:2
19.02.2018 17:30 Шевцова Анастасия Любушкина Юлия 4:11;8:11;11:6;14:16; 1:3
19.02.2018 16:00 Любушкина Юлия Пинтуриа Любовь 17:15;11:8;11:6; 3:0
13.02.2018 17:05 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 8:11;11:5;11:6;5:11;11:8; 3:2 3-4 место
13.02.2018 15:30 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 11:2;11:5;11:4; 3:0
12.02.2018 17:30 Карпова Анна Любушкина Юлия 7:11;11:7;6:11;12:14; 1:3
12.02.2018 16:30 Иванова Софья Любушкина Юлия 13:11;11:9;3:11;11:13;11:9; 3:2
12.02.2018 15:30 Любушкина Юлия Шевцова Анастасия 9:11;11:9;10:12;11:6;3:11; 2:3
06.02.2018 19:15 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 11:7;11:8;12:10; 3:0 за 1-2 место
06.02.2018 17:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Любушкина Юлия 4:11;9:11;4:11; 0:3
06.02.2018 16:00 Волкова Вероника Любушкина Юлия 5:11;11:5;3:11;10:12; 1:3
05.02.2018 18:30 Любушкина Юлия Шевцова Анастасия 11:5;12:14;9:11;6:11; 1:3
05.02.2018 17:30 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 8:11;14:12;7:11;11:9;11:7; 3:2
05.02.2018 15:30 Фищенко Анна Любушкина Юлия 4:11;8:11;3:11; 0:3
29.01.2018 18:20 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 7:6;7:5;6:7;7:2;7:3; 4:1 за 1-2 место
29.01.2018 15:25 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 7:6;3:7;4:7;7:1;6:7; 4:3
29.01.2018 13:45 Любушкина Юлия Хорошилова Елизавета 7:3;7:4;7:5;7:6; 4:0
29.01.2018 12:55 Фищенко Анна Любушкина Юлия 7:2;7:5;2:7;7:2;3:7; 4:2
29.01.2018 12:05 Скляр Ирина Любушкина Юлия 3:7;7:4;3:7;5:7;1:7; 1:4
29.01.2018 10:50 Любушкина Юлия Шевцова Анастасия 7:4;7:6;7:3;7:6; 4:0