Статистика игр

Рабинович Шимон

Шмырев Максим


Рабинович Шимон: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
08.03.2015 14:30 Таубер Майкл Рабинович Шимон 11:8;11:7;6:11;8:11;11:9; 3:2 за 1-2 место
08.03.2015 12:30 Рабинович Шимон Филатов Василий 9:11;8:11;11:5;12:10;11:6; 3:2
08.03.2015 11:00 Рабинович Шимон Цыбин Андрей 11:7;11:4;5:11;12:14;11:5; 3:2
07.03.2015 13:30 Таубер Майкл Рабинович Шимон 11:8;11:9;8:11;6:11;11:5; 3:2
07.03.2015 12:00 Ситак Андрей Рабинович Шимон 2:11;13:11;13:15;4:11; 1:3
07.03.2015 11:00 Рабинович Шимон Бархатов Евгений 12:10;8:11;11:8;11:9; 3:1
13.02.2015 16:00 Рабинович Шимон Ефимов Виктор 13:11;11:4;11:6; 3:0 за 1-2 место
13.02.2015 14:00 Рабинович Шимон Филатов Василий 9:11;11:9;13:11;11:9; 3:1
13.02.2015 12:00 Рабинович Шимон Бархатов Евгений 11:7;12:10;11:2; 3:0
13.02.2015 10:00 Тужилин Александр Рабинович Шимон 11:4;4:11;8:11;11:8;10:12; 2:3
12.02.2015 14:00 Рабинович Шимон Чернышков Алексей 7:11;11:8;8:11;11:4;11:5; 3:2
12.02.2015 12:30 Рабинович Шимон Таубер Майкл 11:13;11:9;11:13;5:11; 1:3
12.02.2015 10:30 Рабинович Шимон Ефимов Виктор 13:11;11:6;6:11;8:11;15:13; 3:2
25.01.2015 14:30 Рабинович Шимон Заикин Алан 11:8;14:16;11:5;5:11;11:9; 3:2 за 3-4 место
25.01.2015 13:30 Рабинович Шимон Заикин Алан 11:9;11:9;12:14;12:10; 3:1
25.01.2015 11:30 Рабинович Шимон Таубер Майкл 8:11;7:11;6:11; 0:3
24.01.2015 15:00 Катков Иван Рабинович Шимон 11:5;3:11;11:3;12:10; 3:1
24.01.2015 14:00 Закладный Геннадий Рабинович Шимон 7:11;9:11;11:9;4:11; 1:3
24.01.2015 12:00 Рабинович Шимон Тужилин Александр 11:6;11:5;11:6; 3:0
21.11.2014 15:10 Рабинович Шимон Таубер Майкл 11:3;2:11;11:8;11:6; 3:1 за 3-4 место
21.11.2014 14:00 Рабинович Шимон Цыбин Андрей 11:7;11:9;7:11;11:8; 3:1
21.11.2014 12:00 Рабинович Шимон Бархатов Евгений 5:11;11:7;8:11;7:11; 1:3
21.11.2014 10:00 Бучацкий Сергей Рабинович Шимон 3:11;7:11;13:11;11:7;3:11; 2:3
20.11.2014 14:00 Рабинович Шимон Тужилин Александр 11:4;10:12;9:11;11:4;11:13; 2:3
20.11.2014 12:30 Рабинович Шимон Таубер Майкл 11:9;11:4;7:11;11:4; 3:1
20.11.2014 10:30 Рабинович Шимон Карпов Андрей 11:6;10:12;12:10;11:4; 3:1
17.10.2014 15:00 Прищепа Евгений Рабинович Шимон 11:9;9:11;11:6;11:13;11:5; 3:2 за 3-4 место
17.10.2014 13:00 Катков Иван Рабинович Шимон 11:8;11:9;11:6; 3:0
17.10.2014 12:00 Гаврилов Денис Рабинович Шимон 11:8;9:11;4:11;11:8;7:11; 2:3
17.10.2014 10:30 Рабинович Шимон Цыбин Андрей 9:11;11:8;12:10;11:3; 3:1
16.10.2014 12:00 Рабинович Шимон Дидух Александр 11:7;11:9;11:8; 3:0
16.10.2014 11:00 Рабинович Шимон Прищепа Евгений 11:5;11:4;12:14;7:11;6:11; 2:3
16.10.2014 10:00 Рабинович Шимон Бархатов Евгений 11:13;11:13;11:8;11:8;5:11; 2:3
29.08.2014 14:00 Рабинович Шимон Бархатов Евгений 8:11;11:7;13:11;11:8; 3:1 за 1-2 место
29.08.2014 11:30 Рабинович Шимон Бархатов Евгений 6:11;11:8;4:11;12:10;11:6; 3:2
29.08.2014 10:00 Рабинович Шимон Карпов Андрей 11:8;11:9;11:2; 3:0
28.08.2014 12:30 Таубер Майкл Рабинович Шимон 7:11;3:11;8:11; 0:3
28.08.2014 11:00 Бен Ари Омри Рабинович Шимон 11:5;16:14;11:13;8:11;6:11; 2:3
28.08.2014 10:00 Рабинович Шимон Ефимов Виктор 9:11;14:12;13:11;11:7; 3:1
28.03.2014 15:45 Рабинович Шимон Заикин Алан 11:9;12:10;10:12;7:11;12:10; 3:2 за 1-2 место
28.03.2014 13:30 Бархатов Евгений Рабинович Шимон 11:9;7:11;9:11;11:6;9:11; 2:3
28.03.2014 11:00 Рабинович Шимон Заикин Алан 11:4;11:9;11:5; 3:0
27.03.2014 14:00 Еленский Гай Рабинович Шимон 4:11;9:11;12:10;5:11; 1:3
27.03.2014 12:00 Карпов Андрей Рабинович Шимон 9:11;7:11;7:11; 0:3
27.03.2014 11:00 Цыбин Андрей Рабинович Шимон 9:11;11:5;7:11;6:11; 1:3
27.03.2014 10:00 Таубер Майкл Рабинович Шимон 8:11;4:11;14:16; 0:3
07.02.2014 15:00 Рабинович Шимон Карпов Андрей 11:6;10:12;11:2;11:5; 3:1 за 1-2 место
07.02.2014 14:00 Рабинович Шимон Цыбин Андрей 11:6;11:7;12:10; 3:0
07.02.2014 11:30 Бархатов Евгений Рабинович Шимон 11:9;11:8;7:11;5:11;11:6; 3:2
07.02.2014 10:00 Рабинович Шимон Стулий Максим 11:4;11:7;11:6; 3:0
06.02.2014 15:00 Рабинович Шимон Карпов Андрей 11:5;11:9;9:11;11:6; 3:1
06.02.2014 13:30 Рабинович Шимон Бен Ари Омри 11:8;11:5;11:13;10:12;11:5; 3:2
06.02.2014 11:00 Рабинович Шимон Бриль Владимир 11:4;8:11;11:6;11:6; 3:1
23.08.2013 14:00 Рабинович Шимон Абрамов Исаак 11:6;6:11;5:11;8:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место
23.08.2013 12:00 Стулий Максим Рабинович Шимон 13:15;5:11;6:11; 0:3
23.08.2013 11:00 Заикин Алан Рабинович Шимон 6:11;11:4;6:11;11:8;11:6; 3:2
22.08.2013 13:30 Рабинович Шимон Абрамов Исаак 5:11;11:13;12:10;6:11; 1:3
22.08.2013 12:30 Стеценко Александр Рабинович Шимон 11:6;9:11;11:7;11:9; 3:1
22.08.2013 11:00 Рабинович Шимон Гладышев Михаил 11:8;11:7;11:9; 3:0
28.06.2013 14:00 Катков Иван Рабинович Шимон 5:11;11:8;11:7;5:11;5:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место
28.06.2013 12:30 Рабинович Шимон Бархатов Евгений 11:7;11:4;11:3; 3:0
28.06.2013 10:30 Карпов Андрей Рабинович Шимон 4:11;9:11;6:11; 0:3
27.06.2013 14:00 Платонов Павел Рабинович Шимон 12:14;5:11;11:9;3:11; 1:3
27.06.2013 12:30 Рабинович Шимон Катков Иван 11:7;19:17;11:4; 3:0
27.06.2013 10:30 Филатов Василий Рабинович Шимон 3:11;9:11;8:11; 0:3

Шмырев Максим: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
11.08.2017 13:00 Гаврилов Денис Шмырев Максим 11:7;11:7;12:14;11:4; 3:1 5-6 место
11.08.2017 12:00 Шмырев Максим Фильчев Сергей 7:11;11:7;11:9;8:11;6:11; 2:3
11.08.2017 10:00 Шмырев Максим Прищепа Евгений 11:8;6:11;1:11;5:11; 1:3
10.08.2017 18:30 Гаврилов Денис Шмырев Максим 11:9;13:11;11:7; 3:0
10.08.2017 17:30 Кривошеев Вячеслав Шмырев Максим 6:11;11:8;11:2;5:11;11:6; 3:2
10.08.2017 16:00 Шмырев Максим Ефимов Виктор 9:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3
19.08.2016 13:00 Мутыгуллин Рамиль Шмырев Максим 10:12;11:7;11:8;8:11;11:3; 3:2 за 5-6 место
19.08.2016 11:30 Калачевский Денис Шмырев Максим 6:11;11:9;5:11;3:11; 1:3
19.08.2016 10:30 Мутыгуллин Рамиль Шмырев Максим 5:11;11:5;12:10;11:7; 3:1
18.08.2016 19:00 Мерзликин Тарас Шмырев Максим 12:10;11:6;9:11;11:7; 3:1
18.08.2016 17:30 Шмырев Максим Ефимов Виктор 11:8;7:11;9:11;13:11;11:13; 2:3
18.08.2016 15:30 Шмырев Максим Прищепа Евгений 4:11;11:8;8:11;8:11; 1:3
25.09.2015 21:00 Кривошеев Вячеслав Шмырев Максим 8:11;10:12;7:11; 0:3 за 1-2 место
25.09.2015 19:00 Флемминг Александр Шмырев Максим 11:5;11:7;11:6; 3:0
25.09.2015 16:30 Шмырев Максим Доран Крис 11:7;11:13;11:3;11:9; 3:1
25.09.2015 15:30 Бархатов Евгений Шмырев Максим 7:11;5:11;6:11; 0:3
24.09.2015 20:30 Шмырев Максим Кривошеев Вячеслав 11:8;8:11;11:13;11:13; 1:3
24.09.2015 19:30 Шмырев Максим Милчин Евгений 11:5;11:9;11:3; 3:0
24.09.2015 18:30 Шмырев Максим Гаврилов Денис 11:5;3:11;7:11;12:10;11:9; 3:2
14.08.2015 13:40 Шмырев Максим Кривошеев Вячеслав 11:3;8:11;4:11;11:7;6:11; 2:3 за 3-4 место
14.08.2015 12:00 Шмырев Максим Каракашевич Александар 11:7;9:11;11:9;2:11;8:11; 2:3
14.08.2015 10:00 Шмырев Максим Игошин Илья 11:6;12:10;11:8; 3:0
13.08.2015 15:00 Шмырев Максим Катков Иван 11:7;1:11;11:4;13:15;4:11; 2:3
13.08.2015 13:00 Шмырев Максим Гаврилов Денис 11:8;11:9;11:8; 3:0
13.08.2015 11:30 Шмырев Максим Кривошеев Вячеслав 5:11;4:11;11:6;12:10;11:8; 3:2
26.06.2015 19:10 Шмырев Максим Игошин Илья 9:11;8:11;9:11; 0:3 за 1-2 место
26.06.2015 17:00 Карпов Андрей Шмырев Максим 5:11;6:11;9:11; 0:3
26.06.2015 15:00 Бархатов Евгений Шмырев Максим 10:12;7:11;7:11; 0:3
25.06.2015 18:30 Шмырев Максим Ефройкин Максим 10:12;11:6;11:3;11:2; 3:1
25.06.2015 17:30 Шмырев Максим Пульный Павел 9:11;8:11;11:7;12:10;11:9; 3:2
25.06.2015 15:30 Шмырев Максим Игошин Илья 9:11;11:7;11:9;11:7; 3:1