Статистика игр

Лопатнюк Артур

Дебижанский Герман


Дебижанский Герман: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
28.02.2016 14:45 Дебижанский Герман Даймонд Рон 10:12;11:4;11:5;11:6; 3:1 5 - 6 место
28.02.2016 12:30 Дебижанский Герман Письменный Евгений 5:11;11:7;9:11;11:8;7:11; 2:3
28.02.2016 10:30 Дебижанский Герман Башан Ор 11:8;7:11;4:11;11:9;7:11; 2:3
27.02.2016 14:00 Даймонд Рон Дебижанский Герман 6:11;8:11;11:5;8:11; 1:3
27.02.2016 13:00 Угорцев Идан Дебижанский Герман 9:11;4:11;6:11; 0:3
27.02.2016 11:00 Дебижанский Герман Шустерман Йонатан 11:6;7:11;7:11;12:10;6:11; 2:3
03.01.2016 22:05 Ратушняк Влад Дебижанский Герман 7:11;11:9;7:11;10:12; 1:3 5 - 6 место
03.01.2016 19:30 Омри Таль Дебижанский Герман 11:5;7:11;11:6;8:11;2:11; 2:3
03.01.2016 18:30 Куперберг Элад Дебижанский Герман 6:11;11:8;12:14;13:11;11:3; 3:2
02.01.2016 21:30 Дебижанский Герман Ратушняк Влад 11:4;11:8;9:11;9:11;6:11; 2:3
02.01.2016 20:00 Аврамов Итамар Дебижанский Герман 11:5;11:9;11:9; 3:0
02.01.2016 19:00 Дебижанский Герман Башан Ор 7:11;7:11;10:12; 0:3
27.12.2015 21:15 Аврамов Итамар Дебижанский Герман 7:11;5:11;6:11; 0:3 5 - 6 место
27.12.2015 20:00 Аврамов Итамар Дебижанский Герман 6:11;11:9;11:6;11:5; 3:1
27.12.2015 18:30 Масловский Якуб Дебижанский Герман 11:2;11:5;10:12;8:11;11:9; 3:2
26.12.2015 21:00 Дебижанский Герман Фурман Юрий 7:11;11:8;8:11;4:11; 1:3
26.12.2015 20:00 Куперберг Элад Дебижанский Герман 11:7;12:10;10:12;11:13;11:6; 3:2
26.12.2015 18:30 Дебижанский Герман Утыльский Рафаэль 1:11;6:11;8:11; 0:3
22.11.2015 21:00 Башан Ор Дебижанский Герман 13:11;11:3;7:11;12:10; 3:1 3 - 4 место
22.11.2015 19:30 Дебижанский Герман Шустерман Йонатан 3:11;12:14;11:6;8:11; 1:3
22.11.2015 18:00 Дебижанский Герман Башан Ор 5:11;6:11;11:6;7:11; 1:3
21.11.2015 20:30 Куперберг Элад Дебижанский Герман 15:13;10:12;11:7;8:11;11:5; 3:2
21.11.2015 19:00 Галь Ферфель Дебижанский Герман 11:13;8:11;9:11; 0:3
21.11.2015 18:00 Дебижанский Герман Завадский Игорь 11:3;12:10;11:9; 3:0
19.07.2015 14:30 Тужилин Александр Дебижанский Герман 11:4;11:9;11:4; 3:0 за 1-2 место
19.07.2015 12:00 Чернобаев Станислав Дебижанский Герман 11:4;12:14;11:6;11:8; 3:1
19.07.2015 10:00 Давидович Рон Дебижанский Герман 11:5;5:11;10:12;9:11; 1:3
18.07.2015 13:00 Дебижанский Герман Тужилин Александр 7:11;11:8;6:11;10:12; 1:3
18.07.2015 12:00 Куперберг Элад Дебижанский Герман 11:9;7:11;9:11;7:11; 1:3
18.07.2015 10:30 Дебижанский Герман Боровер Рон 12:10;11:9;11:6; 3:0
12.07.2015 22:50 Боровер Рон Дебижанский Герман 7:11;11:9;11:8;10:12;9:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место
12.07.2015 20:30 Дебижанский Герман Боровер Рон 7:11;11:4;8:11;8:11; 1:3
12.07.2015 19:00 Дебижанский Герман Аврамов Итамар 9:11;11:6;9:11;11:8;11:4; 3:2
11.07.2015 21:30 Цыбин Андрей Дебижанский Герман 11:9;13:15;3:11;7:11; 1:3
11.07.2015 20:00 Письменный Евгений Дебижанский Герман 7:11;11:7;14:16;8:11; 1:3
11.07.2015 19:00 Дебижанский Герман Куперберг Элад 11:4;10:12;11:9;5:11;9:11; 2:3
17.05.2015 14:20 Таубер Майкл Дебижанский Герман 7:11;8:11;11:5;9:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место
17.05.2015 12:00 Бархатов Евгений Дебижанский Герман 12:10;11:7;11:1; 3:0
17.05.2015 10:00 Янив Шарон Дебижанский Герман 11:6;11:8;11:6; 3:0
16.05.2015 13:00 Дебижанский Герман Таубер Майкл 3:11;11:7;11:8;9:11;7:11; 2:3
16.05.2015 12:00 Куперберг Элад Дебижанский Герман 3:11;4:11;11:3;5:11; 1:3
16.05.2015 10:30 Дебижанский Герман Асеев Дмитрий 13:11;12:14;11:6;8:11;11:7; 3:2
06.02.2015 13:30 Дебижанский Герман Таламанов Иван 11:7;11:6;11:9; 3:0 за 3-4 место
06.02.2015 12:00 Млинарж Алексей Дебижанский Герман 8:11;12:10;12:10;11:3; 3:1
06.02.2015 10:00 Савельев Сергей Дебижанский Герман 5:11;8:11;2:11; 0:3
05.02.2015 13:00 Дебижанский Герман Таламанов Иван 14:16;14:12;11:8;9:11;11:7; 3:2
05.02.2015 12:00 Савинский Александр Дебижанский Герман 7:11;11:4;11:5;11:9; 3:1
05.02.2015 10:30 Дебижанский Герман Дробов Дмитрий 13:11;8:11;11:5;7:11;11:9; 3:2