Статистика игр

Элина Вахрушева

Анна Спиридонова


Элина Вахрушева: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
05.09.2017 20:00 Элина Вахрушева Елизавета Хорошилова 5:11;9:11;6:11; 0:3 1-2 место
05.09.2017 17:00 Елена Иванова Элина Вахрушева 11:6;11:4;7:11;8:11;10:12; 2:3
05.09.2017 15:00 Ирина Скляр Элина Вахрушева 6:11;8:11;11:9;11:13; 1:3
04.09.2017 18:00 Элина Вахрушева Анастасия Шевцова 11:8;9:11;11:9;8:11;9:11; 2:3
04.09.2017 16:30 Елизавета Хорошилова Элина Вахрушева 6:11;11:6;12:10;7:11;7:11; 2:3
04.09.2017 15:30 Элина Вахрушева Татьяна Татьянина 11:7;11:6;11:7; 3:0
18.07.2017 18:00 Элина Вахрушева Анастасия Шевцова 11:8;11:9;11:7; 3:0 5-6 место
17.07.2017 19:00 Анастасия Мыдвецкая Элина Вахрушева 11:6;11:6;10:12;11:3; 3:1
18.07.2017 17:30 Элина Вахрушева Елизавета Хорошилова 11:9;11:5;9:11;2:11;12:14; 2:3
18.07.2017 15:30 Элина Вахрушева Елена Шмигельская 6:11;11:6;8:11;7:11; 1:3
17.07.2017 18:00 Анастасия Шевцова Элина Вахрушева 6:11;11:8;5:11;10:12; 1:3
17.07.2017 17:00 Элина Вахрушева Ирина Скляр 13:15;9:11;9:11; 0:3
06.06.2017 19:00 Таисия Постылякова Элина Вахрушева 9:11;11:8;11:3;12:10; 3:1 5-6 место
06.06.2017 16:30 Елена Шмигельская Элина Вахрушева 11:6;11:5;15:13; 3:0
06.06.2017 15:30 Валерия Щетинкина Элина Вахрушева 11:9;11:7;11:5; 3:0
05.06.2017 18:00 Элина Вахрушева Таисия Постылякова 7:11;11:7;3:11;4:11; 1:3
05.06.2017 16:30 Елизавета Хорошилова Элина Вахрушева 11:5;5:11;10:12;12:10;9:11; 2:3
05.06.2017 15:30 Элина Вахрушева Виктория Климченко 6:11;8:11;11:2;7:11; 1:3
07.03.2017 18:30 Элина Вахрушева Екатерина Романченко 11:9;11:8;9:11;10:12;11:5; 3:2 за 3-4 место
07.03.2017 17:30 Валерия Щетинкина Элина Вахрушева 11:3;11:6;11:1; 3:0
07.03.2017 16:00 Элина Вахрушева Елизавета Хорошилова 11:2;3:11;11:7;11:3; 3:1
06.03.2017 18:30 Алина Шворак Элина Вахрушева 7:11;11:5;8:11;11:7;11:9; 3:2
06.03.2017 16:30 Элина Вахрушева Екатерина Романченко 8:11;11:8;11:3;13:11; 3:1
06.03.2017 15:00 Ирина Скляр Элина Вахрушева 5:11;4:11;11:6;11:6;9:11; 2:3
31.01.2017 18:50 Ольга Шрамко Элина Вахрушева 11:3;8:11;11:8;11:7; 3:1 за 1-2 место
30.01.2017 17:30 Элина Вахрушева Анастасия Мыдвецкая 7:11;5:11;6:11; 0:3
31.01.2017 16:30 Анастасия Шевцова Элина Вахрушева 6:11;8:11;2:11; 0:3
31.01.2017 15:30 Елизавета Хорошилова Элина Вахрушева 11:7;10:12;10:12;12:10;7:11; 2:3
30.01.2017 19:00 Виктория Ли Элина Вахрушева 7:11;5:11;4:11; 0:3
30.01.2017 15:30 Элина Вахрушева Ольга Шрамко 5:11;5:11;3:11; 0:3
03.01.2017 13:30 Элина Вахрушева Таисия Постылякова 11:9;11:5;11:5; 3:0 за 3-4 место
03.01.2017 12:30 Елена Иванова Элина Вахрушева 2:11;11:6;7:11;8:11; 1:3
03.01.2017 11:00 Элина Вахрушева Анастасия Шевцова 11:8;11:7;11:7; 3:0
02.01.2017 13:30 Элина Вахрушева Ирина Скляр 10:12;13:11;11:8;7:11;7:11; 2:3
02.01.2017 11:30 Элина Вахрушева Таисия Постылякова 13:11;8:11;11:9;8:11;11:9; 3:2
02.01.2017 10:30 Мария Войтехова Элина Вахрушева 11:9;11:3;12:10; 3:0
20.12.2016 13:55 Элина Вахрушева Виктория Ли 11:8;5:11;10:12;11:1;12:10; 3:2 за 3-4 место
19.12.2016 14:00 Элина Вахрушева Виктория Ли 11:5;11:7;11:9; 3:0
20.12.2016 12:00 Элина Вахрушева Татьяна Ягодка 6:11;3:11;4:11; 0:3
20.12.2016 11:00 Ирина Скляр Элина Вахрушева 7:11;5:11;11:6;11:7;9:11; 2:3
19.12.2016 12:00 Елена Шмигельская Элина Вахрушева 11:6;11:4;11:9; 3:0
19.12.2016 11:00 Элина Вахрушева Елизавета Хорошилова 11:9;11:9;8:11;12:10; 3:1
30.08.2016 18:40 Елена Иванова Элина Вахрушева 11:4;11:6;11:3; 3:0 за 3-4 место
30.08.2016 16:30 Элина Вахрушева Виктория Ли 11:8;9:11;3:11;11:8;11:8; 3:2
30.08.2016 15:30 Таисия Постылякова Элина Вахрушева 13:11;11:2;11:3; 3:0
29.08.2016 19:00 Элина Вахрушева Елена Иванова 9:11;4:11;6:11; 0:3
29.08.2016 17:30 Татьяна Татьянина Элина Вахрушева 11:5;15:17;10:12;6:11; 1:3
29.08.2016 16:30 Элина Вахрушева Ирина Скляр 12:10;9:11;4:11;10:12; 1:3
16.08.2016 18:00 Ольга Коренькова Элина Вахрушева 16:14;8:11;6:11;4:11; 1:3 за 5-6 место
16.08.2016 17:30 Ольга Коренькова Элина Вахрушева 8:11;13:15;9:11; 0:3
16.08.2016 15:30 Элина Вахрушева Таисия Постылякова 11:8;9:11;9:11;1:11; 1:3
15.08.2016 18:30 Виктория Климченко Элина Вахрушева 11:9;9:11;11:5;11:5; 3:1
15.08.2016 16:30 Элина Вахрушева Валерия Щетинкина 11:9;6:11;11:8;10:12;5:11; 2:3
15.08.2016 15:00 Ирина Скляр Элина Вахрушева 11:7;11:2;11:7; 3:0
17.05.2016 19:05 Наталия Сычева Элина Вахрушева 11:3;5:11;11:4;11:6; 3:1 за 3-4 место
17.05.2016 17:30 Наталия Сычева Элина Вахрушева 9:11;6:11;7:11; 0:3
17.05.2016 16:00 Элина Вахрушева Дарья Семенова 9:11;8:11;11:5;11:8;11:8; 3:2
16.05.2016 18:30 Татьяна Ягодка Элина Вахрушева 11:8;11:2;8:11;11:3; 3:1
16.05.2016 16:30 Элина Вахрушева Алина Шворак 9:11;11:7;6:11;10:12; 1:3
16.05.2016 15:00 Александра Софронова Элина Вахрушева 11:4;3:11;11:6;11:9; 3:1
04.08.2015 13:35 Элина Вахрушева Елизавета Хорошилова 4:11;9:11;4:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место
04.08.2015 11:00 Элина Вахрушева Екатерина Мещанинова 10:12;9:11;11:6;11:6;9:11; 2:3
04.08.2015 10:00 Татьяна Михайлова Элина Вахрушева 11:4;17:15;11:7; 3:0
03.08.2015 14:00 Элина Вахрушева Елизавета Хорошилова 6:11;11:4;11:7;11:5; 3:1
03.08.2015 12:30 Элина Вахрушева Алина Шворак 10:12;13:11;9:11;8:11; 1:3
03.08.2015 11:30 Валерия Щетинкина Элина Вахрушева 11:6;11:8;11:6; 3:0
28.04.2015 18:00 Элина Вахрушева Ирина Скляр 8:11;12:10;14:12;11:5; 3:1 за 5-6 место
28.04.2015 16:30 Ирина Скляр Элина Вахрушева 11:7;12:10;11:5; 3:0
28.04.2015 15:30 Таисия Постылякова Элина Вахрушева 7:11;11:1;11:4;11:6; 3:1
27.04.2015 18:00 Маргарита Прудиус Элина Вахрушева 11:9;11:6;11:5; 3:0
27.04.2015 16:30 Элина Вахрушева Валерия Щетинкина 11:8;7:11;4:11;9:11; 1:3
27.04.2015 15:30 Ксения Котельникова Элина Вахрушева 11:8;8:11;9:11;13:15; 1:3

Анна Спиридонова: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
28.03.2017 14:15 Анастасия Шевцова Анна Спиридонова 8:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место
28.03.2017 12:30 Ирина Скляр Анна Спиридонова 11:9;8:11;11:6;11:6; 3:1
28.03.2017 11:00 Анна Спиридонова Виктория Прищепа 11:6;13:15;12:14;9:11; 1:3
27.03.2017 13:30 Анна Спиридонова Анастасия Шевцова 13:11;12:10;4:11;11:8; 3:1
27.03.2017 11:30 Анна Спиридонова Елена Иванова 10:12;4:11;11:8;9:11; 1:3
27.03.2017 10:30 Мария Войтехова Анна Спиридонова 11:8;9:11;11:7;11:6; 3:1
14.02.2017 18:35 Анна Спиридонова Ксения Котельникова 5:11;11:4;10:12;4:11; 1:3 за 5-6 место
14.02.2017 17:30 Анна Спиридонова Елена Шмигельская 6:11;6:11;11:8;4:11; 1:3
14.02.2017 16:00 Анна Спиридонова Дарья Семенова 7:11;11:4;6:11;10:12; 1:3
13.02.2017 18:30 Татьяна Татьянина Анна Спиридонова 4:11;9:11;12:10;8:11; 1:3
13.02.2017 17:30 Ксения Котельникова Анна Спиридонова 15:17;7:11;8:11; 0:3
13.02.2017 16:00 Анна Спиридонова Елена Иванова 7:11;11:9;11:8;8:11;8:11; 2:3
06.12.2016 18:20 Анастасия Шевцова Анна Спиридонова 6:11;11:5;11:7;11:7; 3:1 за 5-6 место
05.12.2016 17:00 Анна Спиридонова Елена Иванова 8:11;3:11;6:11; 0:3
06.12.2016 17:30 Анна Спиридонова Виктория Ли 9:11;4:11;3:11; 0:3
06.12.2016 16:00 Анна Спиридонова Анастасия Мыдвецкая 11:6;6:11;6:11;9:11; 1:3
05.12.2016 19:00 Елена Чунихина Анна Спиридонова 11:7;11:4;11:5; 3:0
05.12.2016 18:00 Анастасия Шевцова Анна Спиридонова 11:8;11:5;9:11;11:5; 3:1
26.07.2016 14:10 Елена Шмигельская Анна Спиридонова 7:11;11:8;11:9;15:13; 3:1 за 3-4 место
26.07.2016 12:00 Анна Спиридонова Ирина Скляр 5:11;5:11;7:11; 0:3
26.07.2016 11:00 Таисия Постылякова Анна Спиридонова 8:11;8:11;3:11; 0:3
25.07.2016 14:00 Анна Спиридонова Елизавета Хорошилова 3:11;11:9;11:7;9:11;11:6; 3:2
25.07.2016 12:30 Елена Шмигельская Анна Спиридонова 12:10;6:11;3:11;11:7;11:4; 3:2
25.07.2016 11:00 Анна Спиридонова Елена Иванова 5:11;11:6;8:11;3:11; 1:3
17.05.2016 13:30 Анна Спиридонова Виктория Ли 9:11;9:11;11:9;11:7;2:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
17.05.2016 12:30 Виктория Ли Анна Спиридонова 6:11;5:11;13:11;8:11; 1:3
17.05.2016 11:00 Анна Спиридонова Ксения Котельникова 2:11;11:7;9:11;12:14; 1:3
16.05.2016 13:30 Елена Иванова Анна Спиридонова 11:7;11:7;8:11;11:7; 3:1
16.05.2016 11:30 Анна Спиридонова Ирина Скляр 11:3;11:6;6:11;7:11;10:12; 2:3
16.05.2016 10:00 Екатерина Мещанинова Анна Спиридонова 11:6;11:8;11:8; 3:0
08.03.2016 14:00 Полина Куниченко Анна Спиридонова 11:3;11:6;9:11;11:13;11:8; 3:2 за 3-4 место
07.03.2016 13:30 Елена Шмигельская Анна Спиридонова 6:11;11:8;6:11;4:11; 1:3
08.03.2016 12:30 Виктория Ли Анна Спиридонова 11:6;11:8;11:3; 3:0
08.03.2016 11:00 Анна Спиридонова Полина Куниченко 12:14;12:14;10:12; 0:3
07.03.2016 11:30 Анна Спиридонова Анастасия Шевцова 9:11;11:4;11:5;11:9; 3:1
07.03.2016 10:00 Елена Иванова Анна Спиридонова 13:15;11:5;9:11;11:6;5:11; 2:3
21.07.2015 18:00 Анна Спиридонова Анастасия Панова 6:11;10:12;11:9;11:4;7:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
21.07.2015 17:30 Анна Спиридонова Таисия Постылякова 8:11;9:11;4:11; 0:3
21.07.2015 15:30 Анна Спиридонова Елена Шмигельская 5:11;11:13;11:8;9:11; 1:3
20.07.2015 19:00 Анастасия Панова Анна Спиридонова 13:15;6:11;9:11; 0:3
20.07.2015 18:00 Ирина Скляр Анна Спиридонова 11:3;9:11;11:4;11:3; 3:1
20.07.2015 16:00 Анна Спиридонова Лилия Колючева 3:11;7:11;4:11; 0:3
31.03.2015 13:00 Ксения Котельникова Анна Спиридонова 11:9;11:2;7:11;11:9; 3:1 за 5-6 место
31.03.2015 11:30 Татьяна Ягодка Анна Спиридонова 11:5;7:11;11:3;12:10; 3:1
31.03.2015 10:30 Лилия Колючева Анна Спиридонова 11:2;11:5;12:10; 3:0
30.03.2015 13:30 Анна Спиридонова Ксения Котельникова 5:11;23:25;8:11; 0:3
30.03.2015 11:30 Анна Спиридонова Таисия Постылякова 8:11;8:11;11:5;5:11; 1:3
30.03.2015 10:30 Екатерина Мещанинова Анна Спиридонова 14:12;13:11;12:10; 3:0
24.03.2015 13:30 Екатерина Башмакова Анна Спиридонова 8:11;11:7;12:10;6:11;6:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
24.03.2015 11:30 Екатерина Мещанинова Анна Спиридонова 11:9;11:8;18:16; 3:0
24.03.2015 10:30 Таисия Постылякова Анна Спиридонова 11:4;11:5;14:12; 3:0
23.03.2015 13:30 Анна Спиридонова Екатерина Башмакова 7:11;11:13;11:7;8:11; 1:3
23.03.2015 11:30 Анна Спиридонова Ксения Котельникова 1:11;5:11;16:14;8:11; 1:3
23.03.2015 10:30 Виктория Климченко Анна Спиридонова 11:5;8:11;10:12;11:3;11:7; 3:2
09.12.2014 14:30 Шелли Гельман Анна Спиридонова 16:14;11:5;13:11; 3:0 за 1-2 место
09.12.2014 11:30 Анна Спиридонова Нели Шойфер 6:11;11:7;7:11;11:6;11:9; 3:2
09.12.2014 10:00 Анна Спиридонова Ольга Волошина 11:9;11:3;3:11;5:11;11:4; 3:2
08.12.2014 14:00 Анастасия Ефимова Анна Спиридонова 9:11;5:11;11:8;13:11;7:11; 2:3
08.12.2014 12:30 Елизавета Хорошилова Анна Спиридонова 9:11;11:5;7:11;9:11; 1:3
08.12.2014 11:00 Анна Спиридонова Шелли Гельман 11:13;9:11;11:6;7:11; 1:3